Catching Features

Kalngale middle

Open:06:00 Apr 11 2016
Close:05:45 Apr 28 2016
Map:/KalngaleSeaSide/events/KalngaleSeaSide/day1/Course1.course
Created by:mkietis
Description:Middle distance in Kalngale.
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

140 official (+45 reruns) 2 comments

1. smed Kenya . 37:12  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:17  *****
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 37:18  
4. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 37:19  
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 38:05  *****
6. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 38:11  
7. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 38:17  
8. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:30  
9. Rom France VSO 38:31  *****
10. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:35  *****
11. color Switzerland converter 38:48  
12. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 38:59  
13. teme Finland IkNV 39:44  
14. bruce u Uganda :) 39:45  
15. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 39:49  
16. grynet Sweden Chesthair OK 39:58  
17. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 40:01  
18. EVERTON Brazil COSM 40:12  
19. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 40:29  *****
19. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 40:29  
21. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 40:53  
22. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 40:56  
23. Ben Sand France viking 40:59  
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 41:10  
25. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 41:38  
26. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 42:05  
27. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 42:06  
27. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 42:06  
29. Fimpen Sweden CFCC 42:15  
30. Rulltrappa Sweden 42:39  
31. jeb France VSO 42:44  
32. Alexander Lubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 42:47  
33. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 43:02  
34. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 43:16  
35. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 43:17  
36. Davve Latvia IKHP 43:23  
37. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 43:26  
38. WeserF China OL-Teamet 43:27  
39. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 43:49  
40. oksove Norway Centrum OK 43:50  
41. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 44:08  
42. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 44:30  
43. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 44:47  
44. Johanr Sweden GMOK 44:52  
45. Uffe Sweden Leksand 45:14  
46. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 45:25  *****
47. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 45:28  
48. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 45:40  
49. andre de veirman Belgium trol 45:43  
50. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 45:55  
51. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 46:11  
52. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 46:22  
53. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 46:33  
54. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 47:29  
55. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 47:39  
56. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 48:10  
57. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 48:11  
58. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 48:40  
59. Ruslan2 Australia 48:47  
60. Renato Brazil COSC 48:50  
61. SERG Russian Federation 48:53  
62. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 49:38  
63. Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK 49:45  
64. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 50:44  
65. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 50:45  
65. cyrax Latvia 50:45  
67. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 50:50  *****
68. DBS Auguzzti CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 51:10  
69. mk77 France ze ouineurs 51:13  
70. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 51:21  
71. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 51:26  
72. ur Germany Berlin 52:04  
72. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 52:04  
74. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 52:52  
75. Louis Haltz France TAD 53:03  
76. Lille John Sweden Gunsans Gossar 53:05  
77. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 53:22  *****
78. Kaplun Yuri Russian Federation Redspell 53:38  
79. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 53:47  
80. billd United States wcoc 55:27  
81. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 56:26  
82. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 56:34  
83. nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun 57:19  
84. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 57:53  
85. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 58:30  
86. x111xx Russian Federation 58:40  
87. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 60:41  
88. Joacil Brazil CORELE 61:12  
89. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 61:17  
90. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 62:18  
91. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 62:35  
92. adj97 Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 63:15  
93. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 65:03  
94. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 65:11  
95. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 65:14  *****
96. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 65:44  
97. Limbster Sweden Malmö ok 68:12  *****
98. danilo Serbia magic map 70:56  
99. Lubbarn Sweden OKS 75:48  *****
100. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 76:09  
101. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 76:14  
102. rik Belgium trol 79:26  
103. Magnus Falknström Sweden Skogluffarna 80:26  
104. Jadir Brazil COC 80:56  
105. Doogi111 France VASCO 81:10  
106. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 83:03  *****
107. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 91:28  
108. michelb France MAR.CO. 94:49  
109. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 94:52  
110. Konny Spain Orca Palencia 115:12  
111. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 118:11  
112. John Vallin3 Sweden OKH 546:07  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
hugostrom Norway ulricehamns ok dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
draunet Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
The Moose New Zealand dnf  
Sune Sankmark Sark Sumpan dnf  
scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club dnf  
WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Kipple Sweden dnf  
Ludvig Lange Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden dnf  
CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
N0rst Sweden Dalälvens IF dnf  
Pedro Marks Brazil CEFAN dnf  
Kugsi Austria NF Linz dnf