Catching Features

[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns

Open:07:00 Jun 21 2016
Close:06:45 Jul 08 2016
Map:/Vargatsjärnshällarna9/events/Vargatsjärnshällarna/day1/WorldCup01.course
Created by:color
Description:Middle on a quite dense and partly very detailed map from Sweden. Some light green parts aswell as stony ground wich will slow you down a bit. Full map name: Vargatsjärnshällarna.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

140 official (+107 reruns) 9 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 36:48  *****
2. R.S Italy 37:54  
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 38:13  *****
4. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 38:14  
5. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:23  
6. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 38:25  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 38:26  
8. smed Kenya . 38:27  
9. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:42  
10. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 38:48  *****
11. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 38:51  
12. Rom France VSO 38:52  
13. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 39:03  *****
14. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 39:15  *****
15. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 39:20  
16. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 39:36  
17. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 39:37  
18. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 39:44  *****
19. jean France VSO 39:57  
19. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:57  *****
21. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 40:33  
22. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:50  
23. bruce u Uganda :) 41:11  
24. rutten Norway NTNUI 41:20  
25. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 41:21  
26. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 41:24  
27. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 41:26  
28. perwhite France KLS 41:33  
29. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 41:42  
30. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:32  
31. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 42:46  
32. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 43:16  
33. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 43:31  *****
34. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 45:14  
35. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 46:34  *****
36. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 46:38  
37. Moa Sweden SNO 46:52  
38. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 47:04  
39. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 47:07  
40. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 47:25  
41. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 47:26  
42. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 48:04  
43. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 48:35  
44. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 48:56  
45. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 48:57  *****
46. mkietis Latvia Ozons 50:06  *****
47. Uffe Sweden Leksand 50:11  
48. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 50:36  
49. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 50:44  
50. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 51:24  
51. oksove Norway Centrum OK 52:05  *****
52. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 52:09  
53. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 52:22  
54. andre de veirman Belgium trol 53:21  *****
55. Colko Germany Pacers 53:23  *****
56. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 53:39  
57. Ben Sand France viking 53:49  
58. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 53:56  
59. Lille John Sweden Gunsans Gossar 55:03  
60. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 56:43  
61. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 56:58  *****
62. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 57:14  
63. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 57:47  
64. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 58:36  *****
65. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 58:45  *****
66. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 60:16  
67. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 60:34  
68. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 61:03  
69. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 61:15  *****
70. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 61:19  
71. BCN Brazil CBO 61:40  *****
72. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 61:54  *****
73. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 62:11  
74. Joacil Brazil CORELE 63:08  
75. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 65:24  *****
76. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 65:29  
77. billd United States wcoc 67:03  
78. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 67:10  
79. ur Germany Berlin 68:04  
80. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 68:16  
81. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 68:50  
82. mk77 France ze ouineurs 70:12  *****
83. BB King Sweden ÖOK 70:42  
84. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 71:26  
85. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 72:26  *****
86. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 72:50  
87. Bruno Casas Brazil COCAFA 75:53  
88. Kaplun Yuri Russian Federation Redspell 75:56  
89. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 76:34  *****
90. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 79:19  
91. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 80:43  
92. Jadir Brazil COC 82:53  
93. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 87:59  
94. OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf 88:13  *****
95. Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf 93:11  
96. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 97:30  
97. Ruslan2 Australia 99:12  *****
98. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 103:53  
99. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 105:10  
100. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 106:48  
101. Sheryl New Zealand Waikouaiti 141:40  
102. Parachute Uruguay FUO 141:43  
103. Boris Uruguay OCOC 160:10  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
JESUS NIETO Spain COVALLADOLID dnf  
Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO dnf  *****
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
Doyle Australia CHOC dnf  
wtawtaw European Union dnf  
Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
draunet Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
teme Finland IkNV dnf  
Spurrill Australia BBB dnf  
Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering dnf  
minilepre Italy Giambrodi dnf  
John Vallin3 Sweden OKH dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL dnf  
Larissa Schneider Brazil COSC dnf  
Thomas Johnson New Zealand Waikato dnf  
Mikko1981 Finland HSU dnf  
Olle73 Sweden Ale Gubbs dnf  
FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
rogeriopereira Brazil auto esporte dnf