Catching Features

Olberget | Middle

Open:06:00 Aug 21 2016
Close:05:45 Sep 07 2016
Map:/Olberget/events/Olberget/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Pirpuu
Description:Map from JonasG: "Quickly converted map from Hälsingland called: Olberget. Some stones are quite small and also some other imperfect details may appear... Hope it can be enjoyable anyways and say if you want more! JonasG" Biggins give him those 10mb!!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

144 official (+91 reruns) 13 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:00  
2. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 32:13  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:20  *****
4. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 32:22  *****
5. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 33:05  
6. color Switzerland converter 33:14  *****
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 33:22  *****
8. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:01  *****
9. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 34:38  
10. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 34:40  
11. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 34:49  *****
12. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 35:19  
13. Alri Sweden OK Linné 35:52  
14. Rom France VSO 35:59  
15. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 36:18  *****
16. smed Kenya . 37:10  
17. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:40  
18. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 37:46  
19. teme Finland IkNV 38:29  
20. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 38:36  
21. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 39:01  
22. sas Norway n/a 39:23  *****
23. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 40:50  
24. georgG Austria OLC Graz 40:52  
25. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 41:14  *****
26. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 42:21  
27. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 43:01  
28. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 43:31  
29. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 44:06  *****
30. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 45:22  
30. Ben Sand France viking 45:22  
32. Rulltrappa Sweden 45:36  
33. runit Canada GHO 45:41  
34. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 46:12  *****
35. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 47:10  
36. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 48:08  
37. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 48:46  
38. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 51:37  *****
39. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 51:45  
40. FFH Viper French Southern & Antarctic Lands Fryele Fire Hawks 51:47  
41. Gswede United States DVOA 51:50  *****
42. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 52:09  
43. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 52:30  
44. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 53:13  
45. ur Germany Berlin 53:30  
46. Uffe Sweden Leksand 55:13  
47. SERG Russian Federation 58:30  
48. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 58:57  
49. oksove Norway Centrum OK 59:36  *****
50. Trying Sweden 60:04  
51. Casper Skepp Sweden OLGY Slayers 60:22  
52. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 61:50  *****
53. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 63:05  *****
54. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 66:48  
55. Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog 67:16  
56. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 67:23  
57. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 67:55  
58. Joacil Brazil CORELE 68:12  
59. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 69:01  *****
60. BB King Sweden ÖOK 69:38  
61. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 71:05  *****
62. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 79:34  
63. billd United States wcoc 79:36  
64. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 80:41  
64. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 80:41  
66. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 81:02  
67. adj97 Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 81:03  
68. jezzie Sweden OK Torfinn 81:35  
69. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 99:59  
70. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 101:15  
71. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 148:15  
72. Boris Uruguay OCOC 160:52  
73. Sheryl New Zealand Waikouaiti 172:07  
jeb France VSO dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
chriscol France COL dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
Granstedt Sweden IK hakarpspojkarna dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
WeserF China OL-Teamet dnf  
EVERTON Brazil COSM dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
STEFFLER Brazil COSAM dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
Jounsan Sweden Kartkompisarna dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
wtawtaw European Union dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Duk Czech Republic OK Bery dnf  
Sixten Britain Ockelbo dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  *****
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
melker361 Sweden ok njudung dnf  
bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK dnf  *****
JHost Sweden Hjarnarps GH OL dnf  
Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
Lubbarn Sweden OKS dnf  
Abel Herrero Spain ORCA dnf  
aas Norway Asker SK dnf  
pete Norway Tynset IF dnf  
DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Joakim S Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
EinarEkeland Norway Oddersjaa SSK dnf  
DBS Auguzzti CARICOM DödenBakomStyret dnf  
kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna dnf  
Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero dnf  
Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO dnf  
John Vallin3 Sweden OKH dnf  
astonkey@gmail.com Australia MFR dnf  
CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
judas98 Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL dnf  
cyrax Latvia dnf  
Louis Haltz France TAD dnf  
Kaplun Yuri Russian Federation Redspell dnf  
nicce94 Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
lagesaurus Sweden teamSaurus dnf  
Lillejohn Anguilla dnf  
Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK dnf