Catching Features

Lammhult, sprint

Open:07:00 Aug 28 2016
Close:07:00 Sep 10 2016
Map:/Lammhult_klar_Ocad8/events/Lammhult_klar_Ocad8/day1/sign of an open eye.course
Created by:LinusBohman
Description:Quite easy sprint. Note that some light green is actually different types of white forest, I forgot to hide the symbol when exporting the map picture.
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

142 official (+86 reruns) 6 comments

1. Urhuu Canada rshot 14:22  
2. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:25  
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:35  
4. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:37  *****
5. Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:38  
6. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:42  
7. arddu Finland :) 14:45  
8. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:48  
9. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:49  
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:50  
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:52  *****
11. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 14:52  
13. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:58  *****
14. georgG Austria OLC Graz 15:02  
15. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 15:09  
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:13  
17. smed Kenya . 15:15  
18. Rom France VSO 15:17  
18. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 15:17  
20. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 15:18  
21. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:20  
22. Pirpuu Finland 15:24  
23. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 15:26  
24. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 15:29  *****
25. Tyyppix Finland TP 15:31  *****
26. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:32  
26. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 15:32  
28. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:35  
28. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:35  *****
30. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 15:38  
30. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 15:38  
30. minilepre Italy Giambrodi 15:38  
33. Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:43  
34. Rulltrappa Sweden 15:44  
35. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 15:46  
36. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 15:50  
37. teme Finland IkNV 15:51  
38. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 15:52  
39. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:53  
40. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 15:57  
41. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:58  
42. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:59  
42. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 15:59  
44. Duk Czech Republic OK Bery 16:03  *****
45. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 16:04  
45. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 16:04  *****
47. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 16:05  
48. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 16:12  
49. jeb France VSO 16:13  
50. artem Ukraine 16:15  *****
51. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 16:22  
52. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 16:23  
53. svertu Belize svertu 16:29  
54. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 16:32  *****
54. mkietis Latvia Ozons 16:32  
56. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 16:35  
57. Ben Sand France viking 16:38  
58. FFH Viper French Southern & Antarctic Lands Fryele Fire Hawks 16:39  
59. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 16:41  
60. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 16:49  
61. Louis Haltz France TAD 16:51  
62. conor Ireland CNOC 16:52  
63. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 17:07  
64. Uffe Sweden Leksand 17:09  
64. runit Canada GHO 17:09  
66. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 17:14  
67. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 17:15  
68. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 17:24  
69. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:25  *****
70. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 17:29  *****
70. Colko Germany Pacers 17:29  *****
72. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 17:36  *****
73. Granstedt Sweden IK hakarpspojkarna 17:37  
74. ur Germany Berlin 17:43  
75. Trying Sweden 17:45  
76. mk77 France ze ouineurs 17:49  
77. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:58  
78. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 18:03  
79. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 18:20  
80. DBS Auguzzti CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 18:23  
81. OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf 18:26  
82. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 18:32  
83. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 18:39  *****
84. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 18:48  *****
85. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 18:53  
86. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 19:06  
87. Kaplun Yuri Russian Federation Redspell 19:24  
88. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 20:17  *****
89. Jadir Brazil COC 20:21  
90. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 20:24  
91. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 20:57  
92. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:58  
93. sas Norway n/a 21:12  
94. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 21:34  
95. EinarEkeland Norway Oddersjaa SSK 21:43  
95. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 21:43  
97. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 21:50  
98. OLLE KALLUR Sweden OK ravinen 21:53  
99. Joacil Brazil CORELE 21:56  
100. BB King Sweden ÖOK 21:59  
101. nicce94 Sweden FK Göingarna 22:04  
102. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 22:27  
102. Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o 22:27  
104. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 22:34  
105. honzau United States SDO 22:39  
106. jezzie Sweden OK Torfinn 22:50  
107. Spurrill Australia BBB 23:12  
108. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 23:50  
109. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 24:37  
109. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 24:37  
111. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 24:43  
112. Mikko1981 Finland HSU 25:34  
113. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 25:37  
114. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 25:46  *****
115. chriscol France COL 26:02  *****
116. PaulP Ireland CUOC 26:05  
117. Lubbarn Sweden OKS 26:12  *****
118. wtawtaw European Union 26:20  
119. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 27:26  *****
120. rdantas Brazil Auto Esporte Orientação 27:48  *****
121. melker361 Sweden ok njudung 28:50  
122. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 29:38  
123. HV Finland TP 31:33  *****
124. Willy Fjällborg Sweden Stenungsunds OK 32:16  *****
125. John Vallin3 Sweden OKH 37:50  
126. AsseBasse Sweden Jönköpings OK 49:03  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
teforp Sweden OK Grip dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
WeserF China OL-Teamet dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Landli Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  *****
mueller Switzerland olg thun dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
vijan Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun dnf  
Ludvig Lange Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden dnf  
Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK dnf  
Emil Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf