Catching Features

Lammhult, sprint

Open:07:00 Aug 28 2016
Close:07:00 Sep 10 2016
Map:/Lammhult_klar_Ocad8/events/Lammhult_klar_Ocad8/day1/sign of an open eye.course
Created by:LinusBohman
Description:Quite easy sprint. Note that some light green is actually different types of white forest, I forgot to hide the symbol when exporting the map picture.
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

142 official (+86 reruns) 8 comments

1. bernabisto Spain 14:22  
2. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:25  
3. old (2) France 14:30  
4. Acke Granbarr (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:34  
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:35  
6. Granstedt (3) Sweden IK hakarpspojkarna 14:36  
7. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:37  *****
8. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 14:38  
9. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:42  
10. arddu Finland :) 14:45  
11. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 14:48  
12. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:49  
12. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 14:49  
14. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:50  
15. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:52  *****
15. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 14:52  
17. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:58  *****
18. Philipp Koch (2) Germany OC Schwaben 14:59  
19. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 15:02  
20. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 15:09  
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:13  
22. smed Kenya . 15:15  
22. Granstedt (2) Sweden IK hakarpspojkarna 15:15  
24. old France 15:17  
24. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 15:17  
26. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 15:18  
27. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:20  
28. Pirpuu Finland 15:24  
29. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 15:26  
29. Viktorgu (3) Latvia IKHP 15:26  
31. EVERTON Brazil COSM 15:29  *****
32. Tyyppix Finland TP 15:31  *****
33. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:32  
33. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 15:32  
35. Uffe (4) Sweden Leksand 15:33  
36. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:35  
36. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:35  *****
38. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 15:38  
38. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 15:38  
38. minilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni 15:38  
41. Chy Nick (2) Ukraine Odessa 15:41  
42. Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:43  
43. Rulltrappa Sweden 15:44  
44. Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 15:46  
45. Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies 15:49  *****
46. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 15:50  
47. teme Finland Nouski 15:51  
48. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 15:52  
49. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:53  
50. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 15:57  
51. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:58  
52. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:59  
52. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 15:59  
54. B2OBK (2) France KLS 16:01  
55. perwhite (2) France KLS 16:02  
56. Duk Czech Republic OK Bery 16:03  *****
57. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 16:04  
57. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 16:04  *****
59. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 16:05  
60. Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand 16:06  
61. Ludvig Lange (5) Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 16:07  
62. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:12  
63. jeb France VSO 16:13  
63. Ali baba (3) Turkey mama mia 16:13  
65. artem Ukraine 16:15  *****
66. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 16:19  
67. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 16:22  
68. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 16:23  
69. Cap (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:27  
70. svertu Belize svertu 16:29  
71. CarlP (3) Sweden OK Klemmingen 16:30  
72. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 16:32  *****
72. EinarEkeland (3) Norway Oddersjaa SSK 16:32  
72. mkietis Latvia Ozons 16:32  
75. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 16:35  
76. Ben Sand France viking 16:38  
77. FFH Viper French Southern & Antarctic Lands Fryele Fire Hawks 16:39  
78. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 16:41  
79. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 16:49  
80. DBS Emei (2) CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 16:51  
80. Louis Haltz France TAD 16:51  
82. conor Ireland CNOC 16:52  
83. WeserF (2) China OL-Teamet 16:54  
84. wtawtaw (2) European Union 17:04  
85. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 17:07  
86. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 17:08  
87. Uffe Sweden Leksand 17:09  
87. runit Canada GHO 17:09  
89. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 17:14  
90. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 17:15  
91. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 17:24  
92. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:25  *****
93. Ludvig Lange (8) Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 17:26  
94. bolibomba (2) Switzerland Hasli OK 17:27  
95. WST (2) New Zealand HBOC 17:28  
96. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 17:29  *****
96. Colko Germany Angelniemen Ankkuri 17:29  *****
98. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 17:30  
99. oksove Norway Centrum OK 17:36  *****
100. Granstedt Sweden IK hakarpspojkarna 17:37  
101. Viktorgu (2) Latvia IKHP 17:39  
102. ur Germany Berlin 17:43  
103. Trying Sweden 17:45  
104. mk77 France ze ouineurs 17:49  
105. Arvid (7) Sweden Hallstahammar 17:50  
106. SERG (2) Russian Federation 17:55  
107. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:58  
108. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 18:03  
109. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 18:20  
110. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:23  
110. PaulP (2) Ireland CUOC 18:23  
112. OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf 18:26  
113. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 18:32  
114. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 18:39  *****
115. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:48  *****
116. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 18:53  
117. Anton Källström (2) Sweden Gunsans Gossar 18:56  
118. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 19:06  
119. Kaplun Yuri Russian Federation Redspell 19:24  
120. Ali baba (2) Turkey mama mia 19:39  
121. Ludvig Lange (7) Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 19:45  
122. Ludvig Lange (6) Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 20:02  
123. Arvid (5) Sweden Hallstahammar 20:11  
124. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 20:17  *****
125. Jadir Brazil COC 20:21  
126. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 20:24  
127. Willy Fjällborg (3) Sweden Stenungsunds OK 20:36  *****
128. Hans123 (2) Germany 20:39  
129. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 20:57  
130. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:58  
131. HallvardFoss (2) Norway Sandefjord OK 21:10  
132. sas Norway n/a 21:12  
132. Arvid (6) Sweden Hallstahammar 21:12  
134. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 21:34  
135. Arvid (4) Sweden Hallstahammar 21:40  
136. EinarEkeland Norway Oddersjaa SSK 21:43  
136. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 21:43  
138. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 21:50  
139. wejo (2) Sweden Småland 21:52  *****
140. OLLE KALLUR Sweden OK ravinen 21:53  
141. Joacil Brazil CORELE 21:56  
142. BB King Sweden ÖOK 21:59  
143. nicce94 Sweden FK Göingarna 22:04  
144. nicce94 (2) Sweden FK Göingarna 22:12  
145. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 22:16  
146. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 22:27  
146. Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o 22:27  
148. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 22:34  
149. honzau United States SDO 22:39  
150. teforp (2) Sweden OK Grip 22:49  
151. jezzie Sweden OK Torfinn 22:50  
152. Antonio Mariani (2) Italy PL O-Maggiore 22:54  
153. Ludvig Lange (3) Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 23:02  
154. Spurrill Australia BBB 23:12  
155. ROGERIO ANTONIO PEREIRA (3) Brazil COGA 23:36  
156. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 23:50  
157. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 24:37  
157. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 24:37  
159. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 24:43  
160. Mayron Bezerra (2) Brazil Auto Esporte 25:03  
161. Ludvig Lange (2) Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 25:05  
162. Mikko1981 Finland HSU 25:34  
163. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 25:37  
164. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 25:46  *****
165. chriscol France COL 26:02  *****
166. PaulP Ireland CUOC 26:05  
167. Lubbarn Sweden OKS 26:12  *****
168. wtawtaw European Union 26:20  
169. mam (2) Laos mama 26:56  
170. Arvid (3) Sweden Hallstahammar 27:25  
171. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 27:26  *****
172. rdantas Brazil Auto Esporte Orientação 27:48  *****
172. rik (2) Belgium trol 27:48  
174. chriscol (2) France COL 28:03  
175. melker361 Sweden ok njudung 28:50  
176. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 29:38  
177. Map Runner (2) United States OK 30:53  
178. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 31:33  *****
179. Willy Fjällborg Sweden Stenungsunds OK 32:16  *****
180. Arvid (2) Sweden Hallstahammar 33:37  
181. trondfla (2) Norway Toten troll 35:39  
182. ROGERIO ANTONIO PEREIRA (2) Brazil COGA 37:34  
183. John Vallin3 Sweden OKH 37:50  
184. MagnusIrestig (4) Sweden Stigfinnarna 47:57  
185. AsseBasse Sweden Jönköpings OK 49:03  
186. MagnusIrestig (3) Sweden Stigfinnarna 53:31  
187. trondfla (3) Norway Toten troll 73:23  
188. AsseBasse (2) Sweden Jönköpings OK 81:38  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Viktorgu Latvia IKHP dnf  
vijan Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun dnf  
mueller Switzerland olg thun dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
WeserF China OL-Teamet dnf  
Ludvig Lange Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  *****
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK dnf  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
teforp Sweden OK Grip dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
OrientNver (2) Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
EinarEkeland (2) Norway Oddersjaa SSK dnf  
Willy Fjällborg (2) Sweden Stenungsunds OK dnf  
Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
CarlP (2) Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
Albinz (2) Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
MagnusIrestig (2) Sweden Stigfinnarna dnf  
tjalvedu (2) Spain TJALVE dnf  
faure gwenael (2) France CROCO dnf  
Spurrill (2) Australia BBB dnf  
Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand dnf  
alastairgeorge (2) Australia Big Foot dnf  
OrientNver (3) Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
nicce94 (3) Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
faure gwenael (3) France CROCO dnf  
OrientNver (4) Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
faure gwenael (4) France CROCO dnf  
Ludvig Lange (4) Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden dnf  
OrientNver (5) Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
faure gwenael (5) France CROCO dnf  
OrientNver (6) Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
OrientNver (7) Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
OrientNver (8) Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
Arvid (8) Sweden Hallstahammar dnf