Catching Features

CF-League | Hidden meadow Short

Open:07:00 Nov 13 2016
Close:06:45 Nov 29 2016
Map:/CF-League Hidden meadow/events/CF-League Hidden meadow/day1/Short.course
Created by:JonasG
Description:Short with intense mapreading. WT 17:30. Good luck!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

151 official (+91 reruns) 18 comments

1. Philochillo (16) Austria OLC Graz 16:57  
2. Philochillo (15) Austria OLC Graz 17:08  
3. Philochillo (9) Austria OLC Graz 17:10  
4. JonasG (5) Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:11  
4. JonasG (6) Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:11  
6. Philochillo (13) Austria OLC Graz 17:12  
7. Philochillo (10) Austria OLC Graz 17:13  
8. Philochillo (6) Austria OLC Graz 17:14  
9. JonasG (4) Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:20  
10. Philochillo (7) Austria OLC Graz 17:21  
11. Philochillo (5) Austria OLC Graz 17:26  
12. Philochillo (3) Austria OLC Graz 17:27  
13. Philochillo (4) Austria OLC Graz 17:28  
14. JonasG (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:34  
15. JonasG (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:35  
16. Paul_Sirum (2) Norway Frol IL 17:47  *****
17. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:48  
18. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:53  
19. mansen Sweden GMOK 17:56  
20. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:01  *****
21. Acke Granbarr (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:02  
22. DBS Oggi Sweden Chalmers OL 18:03  
23. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 18:08  *****
24. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:09  
25. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:11  
26. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 18:12  
27. jean France VSO 18:14  
28. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:15  
29. smed (3) Kenya . 18:18  
29. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:18  *****
31. color Switzerland converter 18:19  
32. Philochillo (2) Austria OLC Graz 18:22  
33. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 18:24  
34. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:25  
34. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:25  
36. Jissbacke (3) Sweden Gävle OK 18:27  
37. smed Kenya . 18:39  
38. Jissbacke (2) Sweden Gävle OK 18:44  
39. rutten (2) Norway NTNUI 18:45  
39. teme (2) Finland IkNV 18:45  
41. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 18:46  
42. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:47  
43. rutten Norway NTNUI 18:48  
43. smed (2) Kenya . 18:48  
43. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:48  
43. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 18:48  
47. DBS Auguzzti CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 18:54  
48. DNF (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:58  
49. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 19:04  
49. georgG Austria OLC Graz 19:04  
51. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:09  
52. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:10  
53. Ukhvanov Andrey (3) Russian Federation bananza 19:11  
54. Uffe (7) Sweden Leksand 19:12  
54. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 19:12  
56. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 19:16  
56. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 19:16  
58. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 19:17  
59. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:29  
59. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 19:29  *****
61. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 19:31  
62. camd New Zealand NWOC 19:40  
63. Philipp Koch (3) Germany OC Schwaben 19:43  
63. B2OBK France KLS 19:43  
65. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 19:48  
66. Anders Haga (2) Norway Team DSQ 19:50  
66. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 19:50  
66. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 19:50  
69. Uffe (4) Sweden Leksand 19:56  
70. perwhite France KLS 20:00  
70. Ben Sand France viking 20:00  
72. Louis Haltz France TAD 20:03  
73. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 20:04  
73. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 20:04  
73. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 20:04  
76. Uffe (5) Sweden Leksand 20:06  
77. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 20:11  
78. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 20:13  
79. Moa Sweden SNO 20:17  
80. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 20:20  
81. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 20:22  
81. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 20:22  
83. Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand 20:25  
83. Beastly (4) Canada Ottawa OC 20:25  
85. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 20:27  
86. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 20:33  
87. DNF (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 20:36  
88. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 20:37  
89. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 20:41  
89. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 20:41  
91. judas98 (2) Sweden Attunda OK 20:43  
92. Manuel Horta (2) Portugal Gafanhori 20:45  
93. Anders Haga (4) Norway Team DSQ 20:51  
94. Ben France TAD 20:52  
95. Lille John (2) Sweden Gunsans Gossar 20:53  
96. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 20:58  
97. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 21:00  
98. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 21:02  
99. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 21:03  *****
100. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 21:10  
101. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 21:15  
102. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 21:17  
103. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 21:23  
104. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 21:27  
105. mkietis Latvia Ozons 21:28  
106. Settis01 Sweden OK OK 21:29  
107. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 21:34  *****
108. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 21:39  *****
109. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 21:40  *****
110. Anders Haga (3) Norway Team DSQ 21:42  
111. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 21:43  
112. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 21:52  
113. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 21:54  
114. Erwin Putzeys (6) Belgium Trol 21:55  
115. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:01  
116. runit Canada GHO 22:03  
117. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:06  *****
118. SERG (4) Russian Federation 22:11  
119. jeb France VSO 22:14  
120. willbur Norway Malvik IL 22:17  *****
121. bolibomba (2) Switzerland Hasli OK 22:24  *****
122. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 22:28  
123. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 22:34  
124. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 22:44  *****
125. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 22:46  
126. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 22:47  
127. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:49  
128. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 22:52  
129. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 22:54  
130. SERG (3) Russian Federation 22:59  
131. oksove Norway Centrum OK 23:01  *****
132. jezzie Sweden OK Torfinn 23:09  
133. Gswede United States DVOA 23:21  
134. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:24  
135. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 23:28  
136. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:30  *****
137. danirolz Spain Godih 23:37  
138. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 23:43  
138. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 23:43  *****
140. Beastly (2) Canada Ottawa OC 23:48  
141. lagesaurus Sweden teamSaurus 23:54  *****
142. Uffe Sweden Leksand 23:57  
143. SERG (2) Russian Federation 24:00  
144. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 24:03  
145. Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog 24:07  
146. SERG Russian Federation 24:09  
147. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 24:17  
148. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 24:20  
149. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 24:31  
150. lagesaurus (2) Sweden teamSaurus 24:40  
151. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 24:45  
152. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 24:47  
152. Erwin Putzeys (3) Belgium Trol 24:47  
154. Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero 24:58  
155. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 25:01  
156. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 25:30  *****
157. Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 25:34  
158. runit (4) Canada GHO 25:44  
159. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 25:49  
160. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 26:03  
161. Casper Skepp Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:14  
162. Ali baba (2) Turkey mama mia 26:15  
163. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 26:50  *****
164. Erwin Putzeys (4) Belgium Trol 27:01  
165. mk77 France ze ouineurs 27:12  
166. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 27:19  
167. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 27:27  
168. Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o 27:30  
169. Trying Sweden 28:00  
170. ur Germany Berlin 28:01  
171. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 28:02  
172. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 28:27  *****
173. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 28:36  *****
174. Spurrill Australia BBB 28:38  
175. Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 29:43  
176. emil (2) Sweden Stora Tuna 29:49  
177. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 29:55  
178. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 30:06  
179. Gohu France KLS 30:20  
180. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 30:40  
181. PaulP Ireland CUOC 30:59  
182. Storesandgubben (3) Norway Express 31:24  
183. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:05  
184. Erwin Putzeys (2) Belgium Trol 33:10  
185. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 33:17  *****
186. antoniocolivenco Spain Halden SK 33:49  
187. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 33:54  
188. JTeutsch (2) Canada Ottawa OC 34:13  
189. honzau United States SDO 35:30  *****
190. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 35:37  
191. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 35:46  
192. rik Belgium trol 37:57  
193. Linus Malmsten (2) Sweden Malmö OK 39:44  
194. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 39:45  
195. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 41:04  
196. Storesandgubben (2) Norway Express 41:21  
197. Boris Uruguay OCOC 42:03  
198. JESUS NIETO Spain COVALLADOLID 42:16  *****
199. HV Finland TP 43:46  *****
200. Storesandgubben Norway Express 44:15  *****
201. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 45:37  
202. PauPips Andorra COB 45:50  
203. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 45:56  
204. yannickw (2) France TAD 47:50  
205. Willy Fjällborg Sweden Stenungsunds OK 48:03  *****
206. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 51:34  *****
207. michelb France MAR.CO. 61:54  *****
208. Anton Källström (2) Sweden Gunsans Gossar 64:26  
209. Crash United States CAOC 67:41  *****
210. Grog Canada EOOC 67:58  
211. Jose Plasencia Spain COSU 77:10  
212. VJ FAN Antarctica LOST BOYS ORIENTEERING CLUB 84:06  
yannickw France TAD dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
tonio77 Italy Tumiza Or. dnf  
sp705 Poland SP7 Gliwice/UKS Kometa Gliwice dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Knubbe Sweden OK Computer dnf  
William Grunder Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Philipp Koch (2) Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
color (2) Switzerland converter dnf  
WalAnd (2) Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
perwhite (2) France KLS dnf  
mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons dnf  
DBS Auguzzti (2) CARICOM DödenBakomStyret dnf  
runit (2) Canada GHO dnf  
tim03 (2) Switzerland OLG Hondrich dnf  
HugoQW (2) Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Simark (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
color (3) Switzerland converter dnf  
Anton Källström (3) Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
runit (3) Canada GHO dnf  
Beastly (3) Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
runit (5) Canada GHO dnf  
Erwin Putzeys (5) Belgium Trol dnf  
Uffe (6) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Philochillo (8) Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Philochillo (11) Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Philochillo (12) Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Philochillo (14) Austria OLC Graz dnf