Catching Features

CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night

Open:07:00 Dec 23 2016
Close:06:45 Jan 08 2017
Map:/(CF-League) Couto da Arnela/events/(CF-League) Couto da Arnela/day1/Night.course
Created by:JonasG
Description:Night race 23:30'. Stony textures changed. Good luck!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

99 official (+30 reruns) 6 comments

1. Rom France VSO 22:48  *****
2. Urhuu (2) Canada rshot 23:33  
3. perwhite France KLS 23:38  *****
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:55  *****
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 23:56  
6. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:01  
7. jean France VSO 24:03  
8. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 24:07  *****
9. B2OBK France KLS 24:10  
10. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:13  *****
11. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 24:31  *****
12. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 24:37  
13. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:39  
14. smed (2) Kenya . 24:41  
15. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:42  
16. Manuel Horta (2) Portugal Gafanhori 24:45  
16. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:45  
18. JonasG (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:47  
19. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 24:48  *****
20. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 24:51  
21. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 24:53  
21. georgG Austria OLC Graz 24:53  
23. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:54  *****
24. color Switzerland converter 25:16  
24. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 25:16  
26. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 25:24  
27. (°ç°) Netherlands Antilles idk 25:25  
28. teme Finland IkNV 25:35  
29. Urhuu Canada rshot 25:45  
30. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 25:48  
31. Alri Sweden OK Linné 25:57  
32. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 25:59  
33. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 26:23  
34. Vladimir T (3) Russian Federation Malungs OK 26:25  
35. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 26:40  
36. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 27:04  
37. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 27:06  *****
38. Lille John Sweden Gunsans Gossar 27:12  
39. mkietis Latvia Ozons 27:20  *****
40. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:23  
41. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 27:28  *****
42. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 27:34  
43. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 27:38  
44. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 27:39  
45. Gswede United States DVOA 28:35  
46. Louis Haltz France TAD 28:52  
47. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:15  
48. oksove Norway Centrum OK 29:36  *****
49. Ben Sand (2) France viking 29:46  
50. Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand 29:51  
51. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:11  
52. Uffe Sweden Leksand 30:21  
53. SERG Russian Federation 31:04  
54. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 31:48  
55. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 32:15  
56. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:21  
57. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 32:46  
58. Corrochano (2) Spain Manzanares 32:51  
59. Vladimir T (2) Russian Federation Malungs OK 33:00  
60. Vladimir T (6) Russian Federation Malungs OK 33:02  
61. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 33:16  *****
62. EVERTON (2) Brazil COSM 33:26  
63. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 33:30  
64. jeb France VSO 34:28  
65. Ben Sand France viking 34:53  
66. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 34:56  
67. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 35:23  *****
68. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 35:44  
69. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 36:02  
69. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 36:02  *****
71. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 36:16  
72. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 36:49  
73. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 36:52  *****
74. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 36:59  
75. Trying Sweden 37:29  
76. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 37:48  
77. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 38:14  
78. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 39:35  
79. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 40:03  
80. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:39  
81. mk77 France ze ouineurs 40:58  
82. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 41:22  
83. ur (2) Germany Berlin 42:35  
84. andre de veirman Belgium trol 42:37  *****
85. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 43:39  
86. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 43:50  
87. M@_bh Norway Team DSQ 44:15  
88. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 44:52  
89. emil (2) Sweden Stora Tuna 46:27  
90. MChub (2) Ukraine Ottawa OC 46:48  
91. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 47:10  
92. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 47:45  
93. O-Outan France Thai'O 48:42  *****
94. Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK 50:08  
95. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 51:00  
96. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 51:42  
97. XAXA74 France ASO 52:07  
98. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 52:48  
99. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 53:56  
100. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 58:52  
101. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 60:33  *****
102. Adair MS Brazil CODD 62:10  
103. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 88:09  
honzau United States SDO dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Jean Dourados Brazil CODD dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Settis01 Sweden OK OK dnf  
TuveM Sweden OK Linne dnf  
Gohu France KLS dnf  
Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever dnf  
Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
midnightoil Australia dnf  
billd United States wcoc dnf  
runit (2) Canada GHO dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Norbert Kulda (2) Czech Republic SKS Forever dnf  
Sergei (2) Belgium Balise 10 dnf  
Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Vladimir T (4) Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Vladimir T (5) Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf