Catching Features

CF-League | Resafjellet Long

Open:07:00 Jan 12 2017
Close:06:45 Jan 28 2017
Map:/resafjellet/events/resafjellet/day1/Long1.course
Created by:color
Description:Long on an open fjell in Norway. The course starts after the first short control with a long leg. So be ready
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

103 official (+47 reruns) 7 comments

1. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 62:38  *****
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 63:10  *****
3. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 63:45  *****
4. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 64:24  *****
5. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 64:30  
6. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 64:35  *****
7. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 64:36  *****
8. Urhuu Canada rshot 64:50  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 65:09  *****
10. perwhite France KLS 65:21  *****
11. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 65:24  
12. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 65:31  
13. georgG Austria OLC Graz 66:25  
14. teddy Norway KLS 66:40  
15. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 66:54  
16. B2OBK France KLS 67:31  
17. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 67:36  
18. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 67:49  
19. jeb France VSO 67:53  
20. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 68:07  
21. smed Kenya . 68:10  
22. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 68:17  
23. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 68:23  
24. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 68:55  
25. Doyle Australia CHOC 69:01  
26. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 69:19  
27. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 70:18  
28. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 71:07  
29. jean France VSO 71:21  
30. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 71:34  
31. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 71:37  
32. Louis Haltz France TAD 71:40  
33. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 71:52  
34. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 72:07  
35. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 72:32  
36. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 73:06  
37. mkietis Latvia Ozons 73:23  
38. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 73:29  
39. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 73:30  
40. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 74:04  
41. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 75:20  
42. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 78:15  
43. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 79:31  
44. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 79:33  *****
45. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 79:49  
46. SERG Russian Federation 80:22  
47. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 80:56  
48. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 81:16  
49. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 82:29  
50. Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog 82:54  
51. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 83:17  
52. Lille John Sweden Gunsans Gossar 83:25  
53. oksove Norway Centrum OK 83:37  *****
54. gvtoukc France TSN 85:28  
55. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 85:44  *****
56. Ben Sand France viking 85:46  
57. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 86:01  
58. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 88:43  
59. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 89:24  
60. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 89:38  
61. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 90:07  *****
62. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 91:31  
63. M@_bh Norway Team DSQ 92:25  
64. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 93:30  
65. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 93:47  
66. mk77 France ze ouineurs 95:06  
67. O-Outan France Thai'O 96:42  *****
68. honzau United States SDO 100:41  *****
69. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 101:30  
70. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 102:25  
71. Adair MS Brazil CODD 104:26  
72. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 111:00  *****
73. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 116:48  
74. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 118:54  
75. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 120:17  
76. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 129:09  
77. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 130:04  
78. XAXA74 France ASO 177:44  
79. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 210:36  
HV Finland TP dnf  *****
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
jezzie Sweden OK Torfinn dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf  
Jounsan Sweden Kartkompisarna dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
GF Norway ???? dnf  
axelchocococo Sweden OK Kroppefjäll dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
John Vallin3 Sweden OKH dnf  
PaulP Ireland CUOC dnf  
MarcSA Spain Go-Xtrem dnf  
Arthur Braga Brazil COSM dnf  
Anine Lome Norway Hamar OK dnf  
Sune Sankmark2 Sweden STOK dnf