Catching Features

Micro-OL 2017/9/11

Open:08:00 Sep 10 2017
Close:08:00 Sep 25 2017
Map:/micro ol 2/events/micro ol 2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jakob
Description:Short micro race with 12 controls. Forgot the north lines :( Best time will probably be around 11 minutes? Good Luck!
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

71 official (+25 reruns) 8 comments

1. Jakob (7) Bermuda Hjärnarps OL 10:13  *****
2. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 10:16  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:18  *****
4. Nivut (2) Israel O'Troll 10:21  
5. Jakob (3) Bermuda Hjärnarps OL 10:22  *****
6. Nivut (4) Israel O'Troll 10:24  
7. Jonas Leandersson 2 Midway Islands Örkelljunga FK 10:25  *****
8. DBS Axiie CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 10:27  
9. Nivut (3) Israel O'Troll 10:34  
10. Nivut Israel O'Troll 10:39  
11. perwhite France KLS 10:40  *****
12. Jakob Zäll Sweden Hjärnarps OL 10:41  *****
12. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 10:41  
14. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 10:43  
15. Rom France VSO 10:45  
15. Mad Moose (2) France TAF 10:45  
17. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 10:48  
18. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 10:49  
19. OskarEdvardsson (2) Sweden Järfälla OK 10:51  
20. jeb (3) France VSO 10:52  
21. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 10:55  *****
22. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 10:56  
23. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 10:59  
23. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 10:59  
25. Jonas Leandersson Sweden Örkelljunga FK 11:02  *****
26. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:09  
26. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 11:09  
28. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 11:11  
29. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 11:12  *****
30. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:13  
30. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:13  
32. B2OBK France KLS 11:17  
33. jeb France VSO 11:18  
33. Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand 11:18  
33. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 11:18  
36. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 11:19  
36. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 11:19  
36. WST (2) New Zealand HBOC 11:19  
39. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:20  
40. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 11:24  *****
40. WST New Zealand HBOC 11:24  
42. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 11:30  
43. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 11:31  
43. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 11:31  
45. ANDREY.Gelson (2) Brazil COGA 11:32  
46. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 11:33  
46. Viktor Jemth (4) Sweden IF Thor 11:33  
48. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:36  
49. oksove (2) Sweden Centrum OK 11:40  *****
50. TotalRunner Denmark DK 11:42  
51. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 11:57  *****
52. SERG Russian Federation 12:03  
53. Trying Sweden 12:04  
54. andre de veirman Belgium trol 12:05  *****
55. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 12:06  
56. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 12:10  
57. Viktor Jemth (2) Sweden IF Thor 12:17  
58. John Wick European Union Killers 12:19  
59. ur Germany Berlin 12:25  
60. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 12:26  
61. Erwin Putzeys (2) Belgium Trol 12:32  
62. CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen 12:33  *****
63. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 12:41  
64. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 12:45  
65. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 12:53  
66. Uffe Sweden Leksand 13:07  
67. Ning Zijie China SDSZ 13:12  
68. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 13:13  *****
69. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 13:15  
70. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 13:18  
71. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 13:21  
72. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 13:52  *****
73. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 13:56  
74. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 13:57  *****
75. sander TF Norway elverum ok 14:03  
76. honzau United States SDO 14:07  
77. Mad Moose France TAF 14:09  *****
78. Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor 14:31  
79. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 14:45  
80. potetisaksen Rwanda :-) 15:01  *****
81. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 15:28  *****
82. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 15:59  
83. kellspants Wales SBOC 16:44  
84. Francisco Diz Lopez Spain GallaeciaRaid 19:36  
85. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 19:53  
86. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 20:19  
87. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 20:26  *****
teme Finland IkNV dnf  
Jakob (2) Bermuda Hjärnarps OL dnf  *****
jeb (2) France VSO dnf  
Viktor Jemth (3) Sweden IF Thor dnf  
OskarEdvardsson (3) Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
OskarEdvardsson (4) Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Jakob (4) Bermuda Hjärnarps OL dnf  *****
Jakob (5) Bermuda Hjärnarps OL dnf  
Jakob (6) Bermuda Hjärnarps OL dnf  *****