Catching Features

Micro RouteRace

Open:08:00 Sep 10 2017
Close:08:00 Sep 17 2017
Map:/micro ol 2/events/micro ol 3/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jakob
Description:Another Micro sprint with 15 controls. Shifting race with long and REALLY short legs! No north line :( Good Luck!
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

71 official (+18 reruns) 5 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden DödenBakomStyret 16:04  
2. Rom France VSO 16:21  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:25  *****
4. jean France VSO 16:30  
5. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 16:31  
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:44  
7. Jakob Zäll Sweden Hjärnarps OL 16:49  *****
8. B2OBK France KLS 17:41  
9. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 17:47  
10. teme Finland IkNV 17:56  
11. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 17:58  
12. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:03  
12. U1kan (2) Sweden Umeå OK 18:03  
14. Jonas Leandersson Sweden Örkelljunga FK 18:09  *****
15. mkietis Latvia Ozons 18:18  
16. jpasturiza Brazil COSM 18:23  
17. Uffe Sweden Leksand 18:29  
18. conor Ireland CNOC 18:32  
19. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 18:33  
20. MalthePoulsen Denmark danmark ok 18:34  
21. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 18:36  
22. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 18:40  
23. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 18:47  
24. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:50  
25. WST New Zealand HBOC 19:00  
26. Mats (2) Norway Halden SK 19:05  
27. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 19:12  
28. jeb France VSO 19:13  
29. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 19:14  
30. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 19:15  *****
31. Jonas Leandersson 2 Midway Islands Örkelljunga FK 19:17  *****
32. Beastly (2) Canada Ottawa OC 19:22  *****
33. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:24  
34. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 19:25  
35. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 19:29  
36. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:32  *****
37. SERG Russian Federation 19:35  
38. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 19:36  
39. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 19:37  
40. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 19:38  
41. Nivut Israel TAO 19:56  
42. potetisaksen (2) Rwanda :-) 20:11  
43. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 20:13  *****
44. John Wick European Union Killers 20:15  
44. CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen 20:15  *****
46. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 20:33  *****
47. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:50  
48. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 20:57  *****
49. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 21:22  
50. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 21:37  
51. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 21:42  
52. Mad Moose France TAF 22:02  *****
53. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 22:07  
53. Erwin Putzeys (2) Belgium Trol 22:07  
55. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 22:12  *****
56. ANDREY.Gelson (2) Brazil COGA 22:23  
57. XAXA74 France ASO 22:25  
58. ur Germany Berlin 22:29  
59. Forestaras (3) Ukraine Volyn-O 23:08  
60. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 23:11  *****
60. honzau United States SDO 23:11  
62. Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor 23:31  
63. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 23:53  
64. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 24:25  
65. O-Outan France Thai'O 24:29  *****
66. ArvidJ (3) Sweden HOK 24:32  
67. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 24:52  
68. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 25:13  
69. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 25:33  
70. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 26:11  
71. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 26:34  
72. kellspants Wales SBOC 27:07  
73. Ning Zijie China SDSZ 27:50  *****
74. ArvidJ (2) Sweden HOK 28:02  
75. Joao Roberto (2) Brazil CoCMBH 29:41  *****
76. Forestaras (2) Ukraine Volyn-O 31:37  
77. outsa (2) Uzbekistan HerHu 32:18  
78. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 37:24  
79. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria NSA Siven 48:48  
80. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 53:21  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
paapu Sweden Pan Kristianstad dnf  
the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
B2OBK (2) France KLS dnf