Catching Features

Tähtiniemi middle

Open:08:00 Feb 03 2018
Close:08:00 Feb 18 2018
Map:/Tähtiniemi 1 8 100/events/Tähtiniemi 1 8 100/day1/Middle.course
Created by:HV
Description:One more quick conversion from an old map. Easy middle. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

86 official (+46 reruns) 2 comments

1. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 28:50  
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:22  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:50  *****
4. Mattis Hallberg (2) Sweden IK Uven 29:52  
5. Anton Uhov (3) Russian Federation Ulsk 29:54  
6. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:55  
7. Roman France VSO 30:19  
8. Anton Uhov (4) Russian Federation Ulsk 30:30  
9. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 30:32  
10. perwhite France KLS 30:33  
11. B2OBK France KLS 30:38  
12. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:42  
13. Olof Sandgren Sweden OL4 30:44  *****
14. Marius TØ (2) Denmark OK ØST 30:53  
15. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 31:13  
16. color Switzerland converter 31:39  
17. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 31:41  *****
18. smed Kenya . 31:45  
19. Rico (2) Denmark St. Binderup OK 32:01  
20. jeb France VSO 32:10  
21. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 32:16  
22. Søren Thrane Ødum Denmark OK ØST BIRKERØD 33:07  
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:09  
24. Everton Markus (2) Brazil COSM 33:23  
25. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 33:24  
26. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 33:32  
27. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 33:35  
28. ManuelHorta Sweden MalungsOK 33:44  
29. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:57  
30. svertu Belize svertu 34:15  
31. judas98 (2) Sweden Attunda OK 34:37  
32. camd New Zealand NWOC 34:39  
33. SERG Russian Federation 34:40  
34. WST New Zealand HBOC 35:40  
35. nemytoff (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 35:49  *****
36. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 35:52  
36. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 35:52  
38. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 35:55  *****
39. OrjanC (2) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 36:04  
40. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 36:19  
41. Ehheee (2) Estonia OK Võru 36:20  
42. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 36:21  
43. Ben Sand France viking 36:31  
44. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 36:39  
45. judas98 (4) Sweden Attunda OK 36:40  
46. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 36:44  
47. Trying (2) Sweden 36:48  
48. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 37:06  
49. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 37:15  
50. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 37:19  *****
51. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 37:40  
52. Uffe Sweden Leksand 37:51  
53. mk77 France ze ouineurs 37:52  
54. Stepan Probka (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 38:09  
55. andre de veirman Belgium trol 38:21  *****
56. oksove (2) Sweden Centrum OK 38:25  *****
57. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 38:30  
58. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 39:28  *****
59. John Wick European Union Killers 39:58  
60. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 40:04  
61. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 40:11  
62. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 40:17  
63. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 40:24  
64. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 40:32  *****
65. Jenna (3) New Zealand hboc 41:00  
66. Mike.N.K (4) Bangladesh 42:14  
67. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 43:05  
68. ur (2) Germany Berlin 43:57  
69. CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen 44:02  *****
70. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 44:03  
71. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 44:26  
72. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 44:42  
73. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 44:46  
74. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 45:24  
75. outsa (2) Uzbekistan HerHu 46:06  
76. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 46:43  
77. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 47:12  
78. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 48:13  *****
79. Mike.N.K (3) Bangladesh 48:49  
80. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 48:58  
81. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 49:22  
82. Running Man (2) European Union Vulture OC 50:24  *****
83. runit (2) Canada GHO 50:42  
84. emil (2) Sweden Stora Tuna 51:26  
85. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 52:19  
86. honzau United States SDO 52:54  
87. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 53:28  
88. carlit (2) Spain BO 54:15  
89. x111xx (2) Russian Federation 54:27  
90. manzen Yemen UUCO 55:55  
91. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 55:59  *****
92. outsa Uzbekistan HerHu 57:41  
93. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 57:48  
94. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 59:46  
95. Jadir Brazil COC 62:26  
96. kellspants Wales SBOC 63:08  
97. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 64:33  
98. Irenuska (2) Angola Toxo 66:24  
99. JohnT4 (2) Sweden OKH 72:48  
100. Joelsson Sweden SOK68 73:21  *****
101. Boris (2) Uruguay OCOC 102:31  
102. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 110:27  
103. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 111:59  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  *****
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Boris Uruguay OCOC dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
judas98 Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Percy Netherlands OLVOG dnf  
JESUS NIETO Spain COVALLADOLID dnf  
HV (2) Finland TP dnf  
sc4dam (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
GF (2) Norway ???? dnf  
Anton Uhov (2) Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
mam (2) Laos mama dnf  
Mike.N.K (2) Bangladesh dnf  
Jenna (2) New Zealand hboc dnf  
Lindblom98 (3) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
nemytoff (3) Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
judas98 (3) Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Lindblom98 (4) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
John Wick (4) European Union Killers dnf  
judas98 (5) Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
judas98 (6) Sweden Attunda OK dnf