Catching Features

Konkalampi 1 middle

Open:08:00 Feb 09 2018
Close:08:00 Feb 24 2018
Map:/Konkalampi 1 8 100 new/events/Konkalampi 1 8 100 new/day1/Middle.course
Created by:HV
Description:New conversion from a old map. Bears seems to have been damaged a ant nest on one control - could be distinguished anyway. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

57 official (+10 reruns) 2 comments

1. OBT France KLS 29:45  
2. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:50  
3. B2OBK France KLS 29:59  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 30:21  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:51  *****
6. perwhite France KLS 30:55  
7. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 30:57  *****
8. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 31:27  
9. Roman France VSO 31:30  
10. Olof Sandgren Sweden OL4 31:33  *****
11. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:49  
12. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:50  
13. Lindblom98 (5) Sweden Ok Roxen 32:17  
14. Lindblom98 (4) Sweden Ok Roxen 32:22  
15. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 32:24  
16. arddu Finland :) 32:45  *****
17. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 32:58  
18. Uffe Sweden Leksand 33:46  
19. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 33:47  
20. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 33:59  
21. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 34:00  
22. jpasturiza Brazil COSM 34:08  
23. Ben Sand France viking 34:13  
24. jeb France VSO 34:30  
25. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 34:38  
26. WST New Zealand HBOC 34:58  
27. Søren Thrane Ødum Denmark OK ØST BIRKERØD 35:03  
28. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 35:05  *****
29. Trying Sweden 35:44  
30. SERG Russian Federation 35:56  
31. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 36:47  
32. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 37:22  *****
33. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 37:33  
34. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 38:06  
35. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 38:48  
36. John Wick European Union Killers 39:02  
37. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 39:40  
38. mk77 France ze ouineurs 40:54  *****
39. Joelsson Sweden SOK68 42:37  *****
40. CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen 42:59  *****
41. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 43:01  *****
42. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 43:22  
43. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 44:29  *****
44. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 44:47  
45. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 45:18  
46. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 47:12  
47. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 47:27  
48. Jadir Brazil COC 49:21  
49. honzau United States SDO 51:16  *****
50. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 53:58  
51. manzen Yemen UUCO 54:54  
52. kellspants Wales SBOC 55:17  
53. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 55:59  
54. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 70:17  
55. Boris Uruguay OCOC 92:47  
56. Jonas Lange (2) Germany ihw alex 130:28  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
The Runner 2016 Scotland Maroc dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
HV (2) Finland TP dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand dnf  
JohnT4 (2) Sweden OKH dnf  
Lindblom98 (3) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf