Catching Features

Rasos

Open:08:00 May 12 2018
Close:08:00 May 27 2018
Map:/RasosCF6/events/Rasos/day1/Course1.course
Created by:carlit
Description:
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

66 official (+13 reruns) 6 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:14  
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:24  
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 32:38  *****
4. Roman France VSO 32:51  
5. Ben Sand France viking 34:24  
6. Doyle Australia CHOC 34:58  
7. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 35:15  
8. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 35:18  
9. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 36:09  
10. SERG Russian Federation 37:00  
11. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 37:19  
12. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 37:30  
13. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 37:43  
14. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 38:15  
15. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 39:12  *****
16. fryderyk_pryjma Poland KOOVEE 39:15  
17. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 39:45  
18. WST New Zealand HBOC 39:54  
19. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 40:05  
20. nemytoff (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 40:15  
21. jpasturiza Brazil COSM 41:33  
22. Uffe Sweden Leksand 42:12  
23. jeb France VSO 43:28  
24. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 43:36  *****
25. runit Canada GHO 44:05  
26. mk77 France ze ouineurs 44:58  
27. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 49:11  
28. carlit (3) Spain BO 51:41  *****
29. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 52:54  *****
30. andre de veirman Belgium trol 54:54  *****
31. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 58:14  
32. carlit (2) Spain BO 58:33  *****
33. Jadir (2) Brazil COC 58:37  
34. honzau United States SDO 61:39  
35. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 61:52  *****
36. rik Belgium trol 62:38  
37. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 63:08  *****
38. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 63:30  
39. danv283 (2) Sweden 63:42  *****
40. Alex-Meaow (3) United States CROC 67:31  
41. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 67:36  
42. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 69:14  
43. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 73:54  
44. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 74:48  
45. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 77:21  
46. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 79:02  
47. Lakka2 Australia EN 79:06  
48. HV Finland TP 82:04  *****
49. Libardoni Luca Italy OR Crea Rossa 82:33  
50. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 83:05  *****
51. kellspants Wales SBOC 132:12  
52. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria NSA Siven 184:41  
53. hugoestr United States 235:22  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
conor Ireland CNOC dnf  
Gohu France KLS dnf  
ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA dnf  
Gurre Sweden VSOK dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
JohnT4 Sweden OKH dnf  *****
Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
John Wick European Union Killers dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti dnf  
Alex-Meaow United States CROC dnf  
manzen Yemen UUCO dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC dnf  
danv283 Sweden dnf  *****
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Alex-Meaow (2) United States CROC dnf  
Zakhar Navros (2) Russian Federation KONTUR dnf  
nemytoff (3) Russian Federation Ulsk dnf