Catching Features

Gjenvollhytta Middle

Open:07:00 Feb 24 2019
Close:07:00 Mar 11 2019
Map:/GjenvollhyttaW/events/GjenvollhyttaW/day1/Middle2.course
Created by:teddy
Description:Middle who might turn into a long for some of you ;) Changed forest Note that all forest types have only one kind of tree type. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

102 official (+33 reruns) 8 comments

1. color Switzerland converter 34:26 113.7
1. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 34:26 113.7*****
3. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:46 112.6*****
4. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:58 112.0*****
5. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 35:22 110.7
6. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:43 106.6
7. B2OBK France KLS 37:14 105.1*****
8. FryDe Poland Koovee 37:33 104.3*****
9. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 37:42 103.8*****
10. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 38:08 102.7*****
11. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 38:13 102.4
12. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 38:15 102.4
13. mkietis Latvia Ozons 39:14 99.8
14. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 39:51 98.2
15. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 39:55 98.1
16. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 40:19 97.1
17. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 42:59 91.1*****
18. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 43:06 90.8*****
19. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 43:17 90.4
20. WST New Zealand HBOC 43:34 89.9
21. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 44:04 88.8
22. show Switzerland Redmachine 45:45 85.6*****
23. Klll Denmark neXus OK 46:43 83.8
24. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 46:45 83.7
25. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 46:47 83.7
26. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 46:58 83.4
27. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 47:20 82.7
28. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 48:17 81.1
29. bjöppa Denmark West Ham United 49:01 79.9
30. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 49:14 79.5
31. Uffe Sweden Leksand 49:28 79.1
32. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 49:44 78.7
33. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 50:16 77.9
34. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 50:30 77.5*****
35. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 51:03 76.7
36. beerdog Sweden IKHP 51:32 76.0
37. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 52:44 74.2*****
38. andre de veirman Belgium trol 54:33 71.8*****
39. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 54:56 71.3
40. udenszale Latvia Burkânciems Co 55:18 70.8
41. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 56:49 68.9
42. carlit Spain BO 61:29 63.7*****
43. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 63:33 61.6
44. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 64:21 60.8
45. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 66:09 59.2
46. John Wick European Union Killers 68:30 57.2
47. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 68:56 56.8*****
48. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 69:45 56.1
49. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 70:17 55.7
50. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 71:26 54.8*****
51. Eerik Czech Republic 71:27 54.8
52. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 73:22 53.4*****
53. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 75:38 51.8
54. Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM 75:44 51.7
55. Ulf Johansson Sweden SSOK 76:11 51.4
56. honzau United States SDO 77:59 50.2
57. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 79:10 49.5
58. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 80:48 48.5*****
59. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 82:37 47.4
60. Vidar Sweden SSOK 88:03 44.5*****
61. yoyo Kenya PFA 94:41 41.3
62. Noce Italy Polisportiva G. Masi 96:47 40.5
63. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 97:42 40.1
64. Cube Austria LAC 105:07 37.2*****
65. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 156:54 25.0
HV Finland TP dnf 0.0*****
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf 0.0
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf 0.0
SERG Russian Federation dnf 0.0
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf 0.0
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf 0.0
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf 0.0
bruce u Uganda :) dnf 0.0
perwhite France KLS dnf 0.0*****
Gohu France KLS dnf 0.0
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf 0.0
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf 0.0
A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME dnf 0.0
aaroj Finland MSP dnf 0.0
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf 0.0
Mad Moose France TAF dnf 0.0
Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ dnf 0.0
sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf 0.0
CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf 0.0
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf 0.0
FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf dnf 0.0
Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK dnf 0.0
Sergei Belgium Balise 10 dnf 0.0
ArvidJ Sweden SSOK dnf 0.0
JohnT3 Sweden OKH dnf 0.0
Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR dnf 0.0*****
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf 0.0
Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf 0.0
Louison France TOAC dnf 0.0
Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM dnf 0.0
Lakka2 Australia EN dnf 0.0
BrageTakle Norway Kristiansand Orienteringsklubb dnf 0.0
velichayshiy Russian Federation 111 dnf 0.0
douglas da silva schmitz Brazil COSM dnf 0.0
Gutz Switzerland OLG Thun dnf  
Larre Sweden SSOK dnf 0.0