Catching Features

Gjenvollhytta Sprint

Open:07:00 Mar 05 2019
Close:07:00 Mar 12 2019
Map:/GjenvollhyttaE/events/GjenvollhyttaE/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:teddy
Description:Last one. Control 5 might be well hidden ;) WT 11:25
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

86 official (+47 reruns) hide comments

1. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:19  
1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 11:19  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:28  
4. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:49  
5. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 11:51  
6. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:52  
7. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 11:55  
8. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:00  
9. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 12:02  
10. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 12:09  
11. mkietis Latvia Ozons 12:12  *****
12. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:13  
13. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 12:14  
14. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 12:23  
15. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:36  
16. WST New Zealand HBOC 12:45  
17. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 12:49  *****
18. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 12:58  
19. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 13:00  *****
20. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:04  
21. Klll Denmark neXus OK 13:06  
22. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 13:10  
23. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 13:11  
24. color Switzerland converter 13:12  
lost 1.5min in the end :/
24. Mad Moose France TAF 13:12  *****
26. Uffe Sweden Leksand 13:19  
27. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 13:27  
28. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 13:32  
29. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 13:35  
30. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 13:40  
31. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 13:46  
32. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 13:50  
32. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 13:50  *****
34. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 13:54  
35. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 14:01  
36. jeb France VSO 14:22  
37. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:24  
38. Trying Sweden 14:25  
39. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 14:30  
40. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 14:32  
41. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 14:55  
42. BrageTakle Norway Kristiansand Orienteringsklubb 15:01  
43. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:09  
44. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 15:31  
45. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 15:45  
46. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 16:04  
47. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 16:20  
48. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 16:27  
49. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 16:29  
50. B2OBK France KLS 16:34  *****
51. SERG Russian Federation 16:55  
52. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:56  
53. show Switzerland Redmachine 16:57  
54. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:15  *****
55. carlit Spain Vehkalahden Veikot 17:45  *****
56. Eerik Czech Republic 18:44  
57. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 19:23  *****
58. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 19:49  
59. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 20:39  
60. Cube Austria LAC 21:43  *****
61. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 22:34  
62. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 23:07  
63. Snabbfot Sweden IKHP 23:32  
64. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 23:33  
65. Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM 24:21  
66. Louison France TOAC 24:23  *****
67. Vidar Sweden SSOK 24:33  *****
68. HV Finland TP 24:53  *****
69. Jadir Brazil COC 25:11  
70. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 25:58  
71. honzau United States SDO 26:50  
72. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 27:49  
73. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 28:18  
74. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 28:40  
75. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 29:51  
76. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 35:19  
77. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 45:51  *****
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
HLH3 Denmark Silkeborg dnf  
FryDe Poland Koovee dnf  
douglas da silva schmitz Brazil COSM dnf  
ColinM United Kingdom DFOK dnf  
couldn't find control 5
Boppo Sweden ssok dnf