Catching Features

Juuka

Open:08:00 Mar 07 2019
Close:07:45 Mar 23 2019
Map:/juuanvaara 7-41/events/juuanvaara 7-41/day1/Course1.course
Created by:carlit
Description:a difficult one.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

90 official (+59 reruns) 7 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 34:00  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 35:02  
3. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:12  
4. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 35:14  
5. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 35:30  *****
6. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 35:38  
7. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:45  
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:50  
9. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 35:57  
10. teddy Norway KLS 36:00  *****
11. color Switzerland converter 36:07  
12. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 36:23  
13. B2OBK France KLS 36:25  
14. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:26  
15. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 36:44  
16. mkietis Latvia Ozons 36:52  *****
17. WST New Zealand HBOC 37:20  
18. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 38:33  
19. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 38:45  
20. jeb France VSO 39:07  
21. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 39:31  
22. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 39:52  
23. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 39:55  
24. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 40:26  
25. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 40:32  
26. Trying Sweden 41:07  
27. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 41:39  
28. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 41:43  
29. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 41:45  *****
30. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 42:10  
31. Uffe Sweden Leksand 43:12  
32. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 43:15  
33. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 43:47  
34. Roar Ireland CNOC 44:25  *****
35. conor Ireland CNOC 45:03  
36. udenszale Latvia Burkânciems Co 45:22  *****
37. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 46:34  
38. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 47:56  
39. andre de veirman Belgium trol 49:12  *****
40. Fimpen Sweden CFCC 49:28  
41. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 49:37  
42. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 49:54  
43. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 52:11  
44. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 53:14  *****
45. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 53:40  
46. SERG Russian Federation 54:27  
47. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 56:59  *****
48. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 57:05  
49. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 58:28  
50. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 59:09  *****
51. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 59:52  
52. Jadir Brazil COC 60:11  
53. honzau United States SDO 61:49  
54. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 61:53  *****
55. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 62:36  
56. yoyo Kenya PFA 63:06  
57. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 67:29  
58. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 70:49  
59. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 72:33  
60. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 80:04  
61. Cube Austria LAC 83:12  *****
62. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 91:31  *****
63. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 92:16  
64. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 98:15  *****
65. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 110:18  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
M-T Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK dnf  
CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
joesunley United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Jepeteus Finland OK77 dnf  
douglas da silva schmitz Brazil COSM dnf  
rantaruntiringen Sweden OK Lost dnf  
SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC dnf  
TheRankk Sweden OK Roxen dnf