Catching Features

Relay training

Open:08:00 Mar 19 2019
Close:08:00 Mar 30 2019
Map:/Oittaa_/events/Oittaa_/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jepeteus
Description:A harder map also from oittaa. A lot of controls. Night
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

98 official (+40 reruns) 3 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:09  
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:19  
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:20  
4. mkietis Latvia Ozons 14:23  
5. B2OBK France KLS 14:33  
6. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 14:52  
7. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:59  
8. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 15:06  
9. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 15:21  
10. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 15:29  
11. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 15:33  
12. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:47  
13. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:58  
14. color Switzerland converter 16:13  
15. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:15  
16. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 16:23  *****
17. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 17:03  
18. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 17:06  
19. Sliktais Latvia Zilie tanki 17:09  
20. Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM 17:22  
21. Mad Moose France TAF 17:27  
22. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 17:29  
23. uller Sweden Kils OK 17:31  
24. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 17:35  
25. udenszale Latvia Burkânciems Co 17:45  
26. Uffe Sweden Leksand 17:52  
27. Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK 18:06  
28. Jakob Bermuda Hjärnarps OL 18:08  
29. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:13  *****
30. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 18:34  
31. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:46  
32. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 19:04  *****
33. WST New Zealand HBOC 19:11  
34. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 19:15  
35. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 19:21  
36. conor Ireland CNOC 19:36  
37. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 19:37  *****
38. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 20:06  
39. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 20:28  *****
40. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 20:33  
41. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 20:37  
42. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 20:59  
42. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 20:59  
44. John Wick European Union Killers 21:05  
45. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 21:34  
46. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 23:12  
47. SERG Russian Federation 23:17  
48. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 23:26  
49. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 24:23  
50. carlit Spain BO 24:46  *****
51. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 25:18  
52. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:19  *****
53. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 25:49  
54. Eerik Czech Republic 27:33  
55. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 27:37  *****
56. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 28:08  
57. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 29:51  
58. Jadir Brazil COC 30:24  
59. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 30:54  
60. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 31:36  
61. Cube Austria LAC 32:26  *****
62. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria NSA Siven 32:41  
63. HV Finland TP 33:27  *****
64. Aita Spain Limiactiva 33:59  
65. honzau United States SDO 36:57  
66. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 43:58  
67. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 44:27  
68. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 52:55  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  
kellspants Wales SBOC dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
teddy Norway KLS dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Roar Ireland CNOC dnf  
Everton Markus Brazil COSM dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
M-T Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy dnf  
Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK dnf  
anilom Mongolia HOK dnf  
JohnT4 Sweden OKH dnf  
nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
SonEve03 Norway OL Tønsberg og Omegn dnf  
show Switzerland Redmachine dnf  
douglas da silva schmitz Brazil COSM dnf  
yoyo Kenya PFA dnf  
ALFRED Bjørnerød Norway OK Moss dnf  
ColinM United Kingdom DFOK dnf  
SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC dnf  
DAMIS OLIVEIRA Brazil clube de orientaçao de Natal dnf