Catching Features

Isotonic Relay April 1986

Open:18:00 Apr 30 2019
Close:07:45 May 17 2019
Map:/Isotonic86 snowy relay/events/Isotonic86 snowy relay/day1/H17-E Os.1.course
Created by:carlit
Description:This a part of real course in April of 1986. There was 1m. of snow on the terraine during the race.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

94 official (+13 reruns) 6 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:25 73.6*****
2. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 35:51 72.8
3. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 35:56 72.6
4. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 36:09 72.2
5. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:11 72.1*****
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 36:22 71.7
7. color Switzerland converter 36:29 71.5
8. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 36:30 71.5*****
9. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 36:34 71.3
10. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 36:36 71.3
10. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 36:36 71.3
12. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 36:40 71.1*****
13. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 36:42 71.1
14. teddy Norway KLS 36:47 70.9
15. perwhite France KLS 36:51 70.8
16. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:05 70.3
17. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 37:18 69.9
18. Olof Sandgren Sweden OL4 37:27 69.6*****
19. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 37:31 69.5
20. ManuelHorta Sweden Malungs OK 37:58 68.7
21. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 38:03 68.5*****
22. WST New Zealand HBOC 38:14 68.2
23. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 38:17 68.1*****
24. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 38:20 68.0
25. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 38:42 67.4
26. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 38:43 67.4
27. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 38:45 67.3
28. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 39:00 66.9
29. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:02 66.8
30. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 39:10 66.6
31. Jakob Zäll Sweden Hjärnarps OL 39:14 66.5
32. show Switzerland Redmachine 39:15 66.5*****
33. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 39:35 65.9
34. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 39:59 65.2*****
35. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 40:03 65.1
36. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 40:04 65.1
37. Uffe Sweden Leksand 40:08 65.0
38. udenszale Latvia Burkânciems Co 40:11 64.9
39. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 40:36 64.2
40. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 40:40 64.1
41. conor Ireland CNOC 40:56 63.7
42. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 41:03 63.5
43. John Wick European Union Killers 41:18 63.2
43. jeb France VSO 41:18 63.2
45. velichayshiy Russian Federation 111 41:29 62.9
46. Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM 41:30 62.9
47. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 41:41 62.6
48. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 42:19 61.6*****
49. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 42:28 61.4
50. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 42:32 61.3
50. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 42:32 61.3*****
52. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 42:42 61.1
53. andre de veirman Belgium trol 43:02 60.6*****
54. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 43:31 59.9
55. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 43:38 59.8
56. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 43:40 59.7
57. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 43:48 59.6*****
58. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 44:51 58.2*****
59. moosehunter Sweden Markbygdens OK 45:00 58.0*****
60. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 45:10 57.7*****
61. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 46:10 56.5
62. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 47:04 55.4*****
63. ur Germany Berlin 47:35 54.8*****
64. Jeff Australia UFO 47:55 54.4
65. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 48:02 54.3
66. mk77 France ze ouineurs 48:09 54.2
67. gvtoukc France TSN 49:04 53.2
68. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 49:52 52.3*****
69. honzau United States SDO 50:01 52.1*****
70. Cube Austria LAC 50:10 52.0
71. manzen Yemen UUCO 51:38 50.5
72. HV Finland TP 52:32 49.7*****
73. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 55:46 46.8
74. Jadir Brazil COC 56:10 46.4
75. M-T Italy PL O-TEAM 58:51 44.3
76. Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol 63:17 41.2*****
77. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 66:23 39.3
78. mjh Australia PO-A 67:43 38.5*****
79. denise Austria wien 77:35 33.6*****
80. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 78:30 33.2
81. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 81:15 32.1
82. VJ FAN Antarctica LOST BOYS ORIENTEERING CLUB 88:54 29.3
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf 0.0
Trying Sweden dnf 0.0
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf 0.0
SERG Russian Federation dnf 0.0
Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
Sergei Belgium Balise 10 dnf 0.0
Jakob Bermuda Hjärnarps OL dnf 0.0
Jonas Leandersson Sweden Örkelljunga FK dnf  
Jonas Leandersson 2 Midway Islands Örkelljunga FK dnf 0.0
SonEve03 Norway OL Tønsberg og Omegn dnf 0.0
FryDe Poland Koovee dnf 0.0
Teemu Finland dnf 0.0