Catching Features

Confusing Cup - Final

Open:08:00 May 16 2019
Close:08:00 May 25 2019
Map:/byrint/events/byrint/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jonas Leandersson
Description:Another "sprint" where route choices will be crucial. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

72 official (+35 reruns) 8 comments

1. Jakob Zäll Sweden Hjärnarps OL 16:37 67.6*****
2. teddy Norway KLS 17:07 65.6*****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:33 64.0
4. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 17:40 63.6
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:46 63.2
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:03 62.2
7. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 18:48 59.7
8. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 18:50 59.6
9. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 19:33 57.4
10. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:43 57.0
11. Jakob Bermuda Hjärnarps OL 19:54 56.4
12. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:59 56.2
13. color Switzerland converter 20:30 54.8
14. jeb France VSO 20:48 54.0
15. teforp Sweden OK Grip 20:50 53.9
16. Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM 20:57 53.6
17. sander TF Norway elverum ok 21:07 53.2
18. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:08 53.1
19. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:09 53.1
20. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:32 52.2
21. WST New Zealand HBOC 22:02 51.0
22. show Switzerland Redmachine 22:07 50.8*****
22. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 22:07 50.8
24. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 22:16 50.4
25. Christ Canada GHO 22:23 50.2
26. Cube Austria LAC 22:42 49.5*****
27. 12345 Ecuador 23:02 48.8
28. SERG Russian Federation 23:35 47.6
29. oksove Norway Centrum OK 23:36 47.6*****
30. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 23:41 47.4
31. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 23:52 47.1*****
32. ManuelHorta Sweden Malungs OK 24:09 46.5
33. John Wick European Union Killers 24:13 46.4
34. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 24:45 45.4
35. Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol 25:09 44.7
36. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 26:09 42.9
37. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 27:10 41.3
38. carlit Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:22 41.0*****
39. VJ FAN Antarctica LOST BOYS ORIENTEERING CLUB 28:00 40.1
40. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 28:32 39.4
41. ur Germany Berlin 28:40 39.2
42. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 28:42 39.1
43. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 30:14 37.1
44. Lakka2 Australia EN 30:27 36.9
45. M-T Italy PL O-TEAM 31:38 35.5
46. kellspants Wales SBOC 32:04 35.0
47. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 32:34 34.5
48. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 33:05 33.9
49. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 34:22 32.7
50. honzau United States SDO 36:53 30.4
51. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 44:40 25.1*****
52. Jadir Brazil COC 49:28 22.7
HV Finland TP dnf 0.0
mjh Australia PO-A dnf 0.0
OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken dnf 0.0
Trying Sweden dnf 0.0
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf 0.0
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf 0.0
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf 0.0*****
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf 0.0
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf 0.0
perwhite France KLS dnf 0.0
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf 0.0
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf 0.0
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf 0.0
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf 0.0
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf 0.0
Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk dnf 0.0
Phoenix Sweden Hjärnarps OL dnf 0.0
JohnT3 Sweden OKH dnf 0.0
Steve O'Neill New Zealand PAPO dnf 0.0