Catching Features

Fremo Night

Open:07:00 May 26 2019
Close:06:45 Jun 12 2019
Map:/Fremo/events/Fremo/day1/Night.course
Created by:teddy
Description:Short Night, good direction training. Have fun!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

87 official (+25 reruns) 2 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:17 101.3*****
2. Roman France VSO 18:20 101.1
3. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:22 100.9
4. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 18:29 100.2
5. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 18:34 99.8*****
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:42 99.1*****
6. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:42 99.1
8. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:43 99.0
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:53 98.1
10. Jakob Zäll Sweden Hjärnarps OL 19:04 97.2
11. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 19:06 97.0
12. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 19:10 96.7
13. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:27 95.3
14. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 19:31 94.9
15. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:34 94.7
16. Jakob Bermuda Hjärnarps OL 19:36 94.5
17. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 19:38 94.4
18. Olof Sandgren Sweden OL4 19:39 94.3
19. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 19:45 93.8
20. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:47 93.7
20. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 19:47 93.7
22. Klll Denmark neXus OK 19:48 93.6
23. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:59 92.7
24. udenszale Latvia Burkânciems Co 20:12 91.7
25. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 20:20 91.1
26. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 20:26 90.7
26. ManuelHorta Sweden Malungs OK 20:26 90.7
28. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 20:31 90.3*****
29. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 20:41 89.6
30. show Switzerland Redmachine 20:46 89.2
31. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 20:48 89.1
32. color Switzerland converter 21:00 88.2
33. 12345 Ecuador 21:10 87.5
34. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 21:11 87.5
34. Phoenix Sweden Hjärnarps OL 21:11 87.5
36. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 22:28 82.5
37. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:58 80.7*****
38. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 23:11 79.9
39. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 23:47 77.9
40. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 23:50 77.7
41. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 24:19 76.2
42. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 24:46 74.8
43. ArvidJ Sweden SSOK 24:55 74.4
44. SERG Russian Federation 25:02 74.0
45. WST New Zealand HBOC 25:05 73.9
46. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 25:16 73.3
47. oksove Norway Centrum OK 25:21 73.1*****
48. Trying Sweden 25:49 71.8
49. Jadir Brazil COC 26:14 70.6
50. sander TF Norway elverum ok 26:33 69.8
51. mk77 France ze ouineurs 27:00 68.6
52. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 27:12 68.1*****
53. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 27:47 66.7
54. ur Germany Berlin 27:50 66.6
55. Christ Canada GHO 28:21 65.4
56. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 28:52 64.2
57. honzau United States SDO 29:29 62.8
58. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 29:44 62.3
59. John Wick European Union Killers 29:48 62.2*****
60. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 29:59 61.8
61. jeb France VSO 30:18 61.1
62. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 31:38 58.6
63. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 32:00 57.9
64. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 32:17 57.4
65. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 33:08 55.9
66. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 33:54 54.7
67. Jonas Leandersson Sweden Örkelljunga FK 35:20 52.4
68. HV Finland TP 37:21 49.6*****
69. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 37:31 49.4*****
70. manzen Yemen UUCO 39:56 46.4
71. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 42:58 43.1
72. mjh Australia PO-A 45:51 40.4
73. Cube Austria LAC 48:22 38.3*****
74. kellspants Wales SBOC 57:47 32.1
75. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 65:50 28.1
76. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 65:54 28.1
77. denise Austria wien 103:57 17.8*****
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf 0.0
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf 0.0
R.S Italy dnf 0.0
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf 0.0
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf 0.0
Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering dnf  *****
Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM dnf 0.0
Sergei Belgium Balise 10 dnf 0.0
carlit Spain Vehkalahden Veikot dnf 0.0*****
SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC dnf 0.0