Catching Features

Litchfield Randomized

Open:08:00 Aug 06 2019
Close:08:00 Aug 20 2019
Map:/rnd-1di116o0e8d4oel7uz0001nzih1en2weyh3frda/events/Litchfieldland/day1/Course06.course
Created by:Mattias_Beerdog
Description:
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

59 official (+31 reruns) 5 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 42:01  *****
2. mkietis Latvia Ozons 42:05  *****
3. Roman France VSO 42:39  
4. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 43:02  
5. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 43:04  
6. teddy Norway KLS 43:11  
7. color Switzerland converter 43:41  
8. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 43:42  
9. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 44:12  
10. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 44:16  
10. WST (2) New Zealand HBOC 44:16  
12. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 44:34  
13. Gäddan (6) Sweden SSOK 44:44  
14. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 44:54  
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 45:34  
16. Louis Haltz France TAD 45:52  
17. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 46:08  
18. jeb France VSO 46:12  
19. mikkelh Norway Freidig 46:26  
20. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 46:34  
21. Jeroetha Vatican City Team Popcorn 46:38  
22. Trying Sweden 47:17  
23. Gäddan (5) Sweden SSOK 47:19  
24. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 47:26  
25. Gäddan (4) Sweden SSOK 47:33  
26. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 47:36  
27. Uffe Sweden Leksand 47:40  
28. Aquia (3) Sweden SSOK 47:52  
29. beerdog Sweden IKHP 47:55  
30. andre de veirman Belgium trol 48:03  
31. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 48:05  
32. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 48:14  
33. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 48:38  *****
34. FatMan (2) Sweden IKHP 48:46  
35. oksove Norway Centrum OK 48:51  *****
36. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 48:52  
37. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 49:07  
38. Mornhagen Denmark ok snab 49:13  
39. christian cuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 49:26  
40. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 49:29  
41. ur Germany Berlin 49:32  
42. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 49:38  
43. John Wick European Union Killers 49:42  
44. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 49:51  
45. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 53:33  *****
45. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 53:33  
47. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 53:58  
48. MSPereira (2) Brazil COTRIM 54:10  
49. A.Androsovich (2) Ukraine NONAME 54:13  
50. Christ (2) Canada GHO 54:35  
51. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 57:14  
52. honzau United States SDO 57:26  
53. MChub (2) Ukraine Ottawa OC 59:35  
54. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 61:09  
55. Gäddan (2) Sweden SSOK 61:13  
56. rik (2) Belgium trol 62:47  
57. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 62:58  *****
58. JohnT3 (2) Sweden OKH 65:43  
59. Steve O'Neill New Zealand PAPO 67:05  *****
60. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 67:21  
61. rober Chile chile 72:25  
62. billd (2) United States wcoc 83:14  
63. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 84:52  
64. kellspants Wales SBOC 117:09  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME dnf  
Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
JohnT4 Sweden OKH dnf  
mjh Australia PO-A dnf  
KODAY Spain IBON dnf  
Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Eerik Czech Republic dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok dnf  
rantaruntiringen Sweden OK Lost dnf  
Mattias_Beerdog (2) Sweden IKHP dnf  *****
teddy (2) Norway KLS dnf  
Anton Uhov (2) Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
georgG (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
astonkey4444@gmail.com (2) Australia MFR dnf  
Ossa18 (2) Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Aquia (2) Sweden SSOK dnf  
teforp (2) Sweden OK Grip dnf  
Tintin93 (2) Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Alien (2) Sweden IKHP dnf  
Gäddan (3) Sweden SSOK dnf