Catching Features

OSkarshamn Long Night

Open:07:00 Oct 17 2019
Close:06:00 Oct 31 2019
Map:/Oskarshamn Long Night Final/events/Oskarshamn Long Night Final/day1/Long Night.course
Created by:Olof Larén-Sandgren
Description:Last race, for these maps at least. This will be fun. Small stones. Good luck!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

52 official (+28 reruns) 1 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 46:44  *****
2. Roman France VSO 47:10  *****
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 47:53  *****
4. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 48:17  
5. Anton Uhov (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 48:31  
6. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 48:35  
7. teddy Norway KLS 49:56  
8. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 50:03  
9. Mattman Sweden GMOK 50:28  *****
10. color Switzerland converter 50:44  
11. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 52:02  
12. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 52:25  
13. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 52:59  
14. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 53:11  
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 53:23  
16. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 54:18  *****
17. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 55:07  
18. juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD 55:24  
19. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 55:27  
20. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 55:59  
21. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 56:10  
22. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 56:29  
23. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 57:16  
24. GF (2) Norway ???? 57:24  
25. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 57:27  
26. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 57:43  
27. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 57:53  
28. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 58:23  
29. christian cuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 58:41  
30. mikkelh Norway Freidig 60:11  
31. WST (2) New Zealand HBOC 60:21  
32. Trying Sweden 60:22  
33. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 61:18  
34. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 62:03  *****
35. oksove Norway Centrum OK 62:50  *****
36. Trying (3) Sweden 62:57  
37. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 63:07  
38. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 63:53  
39. John Wick European Union Killers 63:57  
40. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 66:27  *****
41. Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers 67:12  
42. ur Germany Berlin 68:16  *****
43. Uffe Sweden Leksand 68:58  
44. SERG Russian Federation 71:02  
45. GS2013 (2) Brazil COSAM 72:54  
46. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 74:14  
47. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 75:10  
48. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 76:00  
49. honzau United States SDO 76:45  *****
50. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 79:36  *****
51. fernigac Spain colmenar 79:40  
52. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 82:36  *****
53. Jadir Brazil COC 85:21  
53. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 85:21  
55. MSPereira Brazil COTRIM 85:35  
56. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 91:22  
57. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 92:02  
58. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 94:02  
59. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 122:20  
60. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 136:13  *****
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
JohnT3 Sweden OKH dnf  
carlit Andorra BO dnf  
Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK dnf  
weekn Antarctica Nydalens SK dnf  
Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Paul_Sirum (2) Norway Frol IL dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
JohnT3 (2) Sweden OKH dnf  
Jesper Åkesson (2) Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
virre (2) Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Paul_Sirum (3) Norway Frol IL dnf  
WN Chung (3) Hong Kong HKOC dnf  
Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Paul_Sirum (4) Norway Frol IL dnf