Catching Features

Cheire de come - Sprint 2

Open:08:00 Nov 02 2019
Close:08:00 Nov 17 2019
Map:/Cheire 4 STRETCH/events/Cheire 4/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Roman
Description:Another part of the map. Give me your opinion :)
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

82 official (+25 reruns) 8 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:14 103.8*****
2. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:18 103.3*****
3. teddy Norway KLS 14:20 103.1*****
4. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 14:34 101.5*****
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:45 100.2
6. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 14:54 99.2*****
7. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:56 99.0
8. jean France VSO 15:14 97.0*****
9. color Switzerland converter 15:18 96.6*****
10. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 15:22 96.2
11. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 15:32 95.1*****
12. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 15:37 94.6
13. mkietis Latvia Ozons 15:59 92.5*****
14. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 16:15 90.9
15. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 16:22 90.3*****
16. teme Finland IkNV 16:24 90.1
17. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 16:33 89.3*****
18. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 17:41 83.6
19. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 17:46 83.2*****
20. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 17:53 82.6*****
21. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:22 80.5
22. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:47 78.7*****
22. jeb France VSO 18:47 78.7
24. 12345 Ecuador 19:40 75.1
25. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 19:45 74.8
26. William Sweden Saik 20:00 73.9*****
27. U1kan Sweden Umeå OK 20:03 73.7
28. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 20:13 73.1
29. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:26 72.3*****
30. John Wick European Union Killers 20:27 72.3*****
31. oksove Norway Centrum OK 20:28 72.2*****
31. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 20:28 72.2
33. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 22:01 67.1
34. carlit Spain Vehkalahden Veikot 22:18 66.3*****
35. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 22:26 65.9*****
36. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 23:23 63.2
37. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 24:03 61.4
38. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:53 59.4*****
39. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 24:57 59.2
40. O-Outan France Thai'O 25:29 58.0*****
41. Louis Haltz France TAD 25:36 57.7
42. SERG Russian Federation 25:38 57.7
43. Carolina Delgado Portugal GD4C 25:46 57.4*****
44. honzau United States SDO 26:10 56.5
45. ur Germany Berlin 26:48 55.1
46. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 27:36 53.5
47. manzen Yemen UUCO 27:57 52.9
48. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 28:10 52.5
49. Hugginator Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:34 51.7
50. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 29:05 50.8
51. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 29:31 50.1
52. MSPereira Brazil COTRIM 29:50 49.5
53. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 30:05 49.1*****
54. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 33:29 44.1
55. Cube Austria LAC 33:43 43.8*****
56. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 34:12 43.2
57. Uffe Sweden Leksand 38:23 38.5
58. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 38:35 38.3
59. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 41:12 35.9
60. Lakka2 Australia EN 44:43 33.0
61. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 45:44 32.3
62. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 47:21 31.2
63. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 57:59 25.5
64. Fabien OZOUF France RO Paris 61:50 23.9
65. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 72:11 20.5
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf 0.0*****
Trying Sweden dnf 0.0
Jadir Brazil COC dnf 0.0
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf 0.0
Lost-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf 0.0
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf 0.0*****
Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf 0.0
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf 0.0
Ronaldo Almeida Brazil ELITE CO dnf  
Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK dnf 0.0
WST New Zealand HBOC dnf 0.0
IKHPKalle Sweden IKHP dnf 0.0
larsyv Norway Nydalens SK dnf 0.0
Nichlas Wallström Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf 0.0
Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf 0.0
sdeisz Norway NTNUI dnf  
Jannis Bonek Austria NF Wien dnf