Catching Features

MEDIO 1

Open:12:00 Feb 10 2020
Close:12:00 Feb 25 2020
Map:/Berga by2/events/Berga by2/day1/GS110220 M.course
Created by:GS2013
Description:23 min
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

71 official (+45 reruns) 4 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:53  *****
2. Roman France VSO 25:05  
3. jean France VSO 25:48  *****
4. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 25:54  
5. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:55  
6. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 25:57  
7. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 26:39  
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 27:16  
9. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:20  
10. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 27:31  
11. Klll Denmark neXus OK 27:35  
12. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 28:19  
13. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 28:21  
14. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 28:54  *****
15. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 28:58  
16. mkietis Latvia Ozons 28:59  
17. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 29:05  
18. Uffe Sweden Leksand 29:15  
19. JoeLynch New Zealand UCOC 29:17  *****
20. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:21  
21. William Sweden Malungs OK 29:29  *****
22. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:55  
23. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 30:12  
24. John Wick European Union Killers 30:18  
25. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:51  *****
25. Christ Canada GHO 30:51  
27. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn 31:46  
28. Ben Sand France viking 32:47  
29. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 33:21  
30. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 33:33  
31. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 33:49  *****
32. jeb France VSO 34:30  
33. mikkelh Norway Freidig 34:34  
34. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 34:35  
35. andre de veirman Belgium trol 34:36  *****
36. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 36:43  *****
37. carlit Andorra BO 36:58  
38. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 37:03  
39. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 37:48  *****
40. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 37:57  *****
41. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 38:07  
42. kessi Finland SK Teurastajat 38:09  
43. Jeff Australia UFO 38:22  
44. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 38:27  
45. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 38:30  
46. SERG Russian Federation 39:21  
47. honzau United States SDO 39:35  
48. Louison France TOAC 40:34  *****
49. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 40:59  
50. gvtoukc France TSN 41:20  
51. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 41:27  *****
52. faure gwenael France CROCO 43:28  *****
53. manzen Yemen UUCO 44:05  
54. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 44:10  
55. Eerik Czech Republic 46:30  
56. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 47:13  
57. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 49:01  *****
58. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 51:25  
59. bencroco France CROCO 56:37  
60. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 77:36  
61. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 79:05  
62. Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK 90:32  *****
63. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 94:51  
64. ColinM United Kingdom DFOK 157:57  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
MINN Sweden home dnf  
Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
NerzJongleur Austria Klosterneuburg dnf  
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf