Catching Features

[CF WorldCup2017]-Race2

Open:07:00 Nov 17 2017
Close:06:45 Dec 03 2017
Map:/FlemingsbergSoutEast8Test/events/FlemingsbergSoutEastTest/day1/WorldCup2.course
Created by:color
Description:Long night. Who doesnt love long difficult night courses? Well, you better do! Have fun
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

58 official (+45 reruns) 10 comments

1. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 73:12  *****
2. Roman France VSO 73:28  
3. color (2) Switzerland converter 74:22  
4. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 74:24  *****
5. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 75:01  
6. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 75:52  
7. arddu Finland :) 76:28  *****
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 77:06  *****
9. jean France VSO 77:24  *****
10. JontyO (2) New Zealand Auckland OC 78:43  
11. Mattman (3) Sweden GMOK 79:55  
12. B2OBK France KLS 80:11  
13. JonasG (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 81:04  
14. mogd001 (2) New Zealand OK Linné 81:32  
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 83:04  
16. Lindblom98 (3) Sweden Ok Roxen 85:54  
17. EVERTON Brazil COSM 86:08  *****
18. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 86:42  
19. Lindblom98 (4) Sweden Ok Roxen 86:54  
20. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 87:56  
21. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 90:20  *****
22. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 90:33  
23. SERG Russian Federation 90:50  
24. mkietis Latvia Ozons 92:00  *****
25. runit Canada GHO 96:02  
26. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 99:28  
27. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 100:15  *****
28. camd New Zealand NWOC 101:25  *****
29. John Wick European Union Killers 103:36  
30. MariusG (2) Lithuania OK Ravinen 103:44  *****
31. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 104:11  *****
32. Ben Sand (2) France viking 104:59  
33. ur Germany Berlin 106:35  
34. Trying (3) Sweden 108:02  
35. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 108:03  
36. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 109:44  
37. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 113:52  *****
38. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 116:00  
39. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 116:45  *****
40. Frik8th (2) Russian Federation Moscow 117:47  
41. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 118:18  
42. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 124:45  
43. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 124:52  
44. joesunley (2) United Kingdom WCOC 125:00  
45. OrjanC (2) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 127:22  
46. honzau United States SDO 130:47  *****
47. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 132:43  
48. nemytoff (5) Russian Federation Ulsk 132:56  
49. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 137:59  
50. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 138:46  
51. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 143:55  *****
52. Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf 146:08  
53. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 147:31  
54. MChub (2) Ukraine Ottawa OC 152:22  
55. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 154:40  *****
56. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 160:27  *****
57. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 164:06  
58. kellspants Wales SBOC 221:27  
59. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 231:31  
60. manzen Yemen UUCO 236:35  
61. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 358:29  
CCuelho Uruguay FUO dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
bernabisto Spain dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Alex-Meaow United States CROC dnf  
WST New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  
tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
rskoda Switzerland OLGB dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
fryderyk_pryjma Poland KOOVEE dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
billd United States wcoc dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
WST (2) New Zealand HBOC dnf  
nemytoff (2) Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
Mattman (2) Sweden GMOK dnf  
Alex-Meaow (2) United States CROC dnf  
NattZebra (2) Sweden GMOK dnf  
fryderyk_pryjma (2) Poland KOOVEE dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov (2) Russian Federation o-smol.ru dnf  
nicolas98 (2) Switzerland olg thun dnf  
tuhduhvuh (2) Canada EOOC dnf  
KirTsar (2) Russian Federation OMC dnf  *****
Zakhar Navros (2) Russian Federation KONTUR dnf  
WiGGLAREN (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Albinz (2) Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
nemytoff (3) Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
Alex-Meaow (3) United States CROC dnf  
John Wick (3) European Union Killers dnf  
Mattman (4) Sweden GMOK dnf  
nemytoff (4) Russian Federation Ulsk dnf