Catching Features

Forrest Sprint

Open:08:00 Nov 21 2018
Close:08:00 Nov 29 2018
Map:/rnd-1cj90e80e891j807no3b453l0b4krrrri382gy/events/Roxburyboro/day1/Course05.course
Created by:Mattias_Beerdog
Description:A randomized forrest sprit.
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

58 official (+31 reruns) hide comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:43  
2. teddy Norway KLS 15:01  
2. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 15:01  
4. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:02  
5. color Switzerland converter 15:18  
6. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:26  
7. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:41  
8. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:51  
9. Uffe Sweden Leksand 15:58  
10. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 16:08  
11. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 16:10  
12. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:14  
13. WST New Zealand HBOC 16:27  
14. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:30  
15. B2OBK France KLS 16:32  
16. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:33  
17. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 16:34  
18. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 16:36  
19. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 16:40  
19. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 16:40  *****
21. Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK 16:41  
22. Trying Sweden 16:45  
23. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 16:49  
24. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 16:50  *****
25. jeb France VSO 16:55  
26. beerdog Sweden IKHP 17:06  *****
27. FryDe Poland Nouski 17:28  
28. IKHPKalle Sweden IKHP 17:38  *****
29. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 17:39  
30. Lakka2 Australia EN 17:41  
31. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 17:47  
32. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 17:51  
33. velichayshiy Russian Federation 111 18:18  
34. ur Germany Berlin 18:28  
35. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 18:57  
36. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 19:19  *****
ÕYITA
37. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:28  
38. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 19:40  
39. honzau United States SDO 20:05  
40. carlit Andorra BO 20:16  
41. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 20:36  
42. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 21:01  
43. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 21:06  *****
44. manzen Yemen UUCO 21:25  
45. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 21:49  
46. Eerik Czech Republic 22:19  
47. Jadir Brazil COC 22:58  
48. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 22:59  
49. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 23:47  
50. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 25:02  
51. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 25:31  
52. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 25:45  
53. MF Italy PL O-Maggiore 26:53  *****
54. douglas da silva schmitz Brazil COSM 27:01  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club dnf  
John Wick European Union Killers dnf