Catching Features

Forrest Sprint

Open:08:00 Nov 21 2018
Close:08:00 Nov 29 2018
Map:/rnd-1cj90e80e891j807no3b453l0b4krrrri382gy/events/Roxburyboro/day1/Course05.course
Created by:Mattias_Beerdog
Description:A randomized forrest sprit.
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

58 official (+31 reruns) hide comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:43  
2. teddy Norway KLS 15:01  
2. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 15:01  
4. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:02  
5. color Switzerland converter 15:18  
6. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:26  
7. Greig Hamilton (2) New Zealand PAPO 15:31  
8. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:41  
9. beerdog (3) Sweden IKHP 15:45  
10. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:51  
10. Mattias_Beerdog (8) Sweden IKHP 15:51  *****
12. Uffe Sweden Leksand 15:58  
13. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 16:08  
14. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 16:10  
15. Mattias_Beerdog (5) Sweden IKHP 16:13  *****
16. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:14  
17. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:19  
18. WST New Zealand HBOC 16:27  
19. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:30  
20. B2OBK France KLS 16:32  
21. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:33  
22. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 16:34  
23. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 16:36  
24. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 16:40  
24. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 16:40  *****
24. Mattias_Beerdog (4) Sweden IKHP 16:40  
27. Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK 16:41  
28. beerdog (2) Sweden IKHP 16:44  
29. Trying Sweden 16:45  
30. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 16:49  
31. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 16:50  *****
32. jeb France VSO 16:55  
33. beerdog Sweden IKHP 17:06  *****
34. mr.dick (3) Sweden OK Ravinen 17:17  
35. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 17:22  *****
36. FryDe Poland Nouski 17:28  
37. DanRön99 (2) Sweden OK Linné 17:29  
38. IKHPKalle Sweden IKHP 17:38  *****
39. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 17:39  
40. Lakka2 Australia EN 17:41  
41. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 17:47  
42. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 17:51  
42. carlit (2) Andorra BO 17:51  *****
44. velichayshiy Russian Federation 111 18:18  
45. ur Germany Berlin 18:28  
46. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 18:57  
47. carlit (4) Andorra BO 19:12  *****
48. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 19:19  *****
ÕYITA
49. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:28  
50. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 19:40  
51. carlit (3) Andorra BO 19:43  
52. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 19:45  
53. honzau United States SDO 20:05  
54. carlit Andorra BO 20:16  
55. Mattias_Beerdog (2) Sweden IKHP 20:19  
56. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 20:36  
57. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 21:01  
58. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 21:06  *****
59. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 21:20  *****
60. manzen Yemen UUCO 21:25  
61. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 21:49  
62. mr.dick (2) Sweden OK Ravinen 22:10  
63. Eerik Czech Republic 22:19  
64. Jadir Brazil COC 22:58  
65. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 22:59  
66. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 23:45  
67. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 23:47  
68. Chy Nick (2) Ukraine Odessa 23:56  
69. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 25:02  
70. Erik Edén (2) Sweden Waxholms OK 25:16  *****
71. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 25:31  
72. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 25:45  
73. MF Italy PL O-Maggiore 26:53  *****
74. douglas da silva schmitz Brazil COSM 27:01  
John Wick European Union Killers dnf  
scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons dnf  
Jonas Lange (2) Germany ihw alex dnf  
Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Viktorgu (2) Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
tim03 (2) Switzerland OLG Hondrich dnf  
outsa (2) Uzbekistan HerHu dnf  
Gäddan (2) Sweden SSOK dnf  
Mattias_Beerdog (3) Sweden IKHP dnf  *****
DanRön99 (3) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Mattias_Beerdog (6) Sweden IKHP dnf  
Mattias_Beerdog (7) Sweden IKHP dnf