Catching Features

[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2

Open:06:00 Jan 31 2012
Close:05:45 Feb 16 2012
Map:/Guardamar Sur_nord/events/Guardamar Sur_nord/day1/E2 - Sprint.course
Created by:OBT
Description:sprint 11'20 remember JWOC 2002 ;)
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (54 votes)

Results

173 official (+60 reruns) 23 comments

1. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 11:25  *****
2. Ljung Sweden IKHP 11:30  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 11:30  
4. Mr. Blackstar (3) Austria WiN Team 11:31  
5. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 11:36  *****
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 11:38  
7. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 11:40  
8. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 11:41  
9. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 11:43  
10. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 11:45  
11. OBT (2) France KLS 11:47  
11. ^ Seychelles ^^ 11:47  
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:47  
11. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 11:47  *****
15. Mr. Blackstar (2) Austria WiN Team 11:49  
15. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 11:49  *****
17. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 11:51  *****
18. Kristo (2) Estonia www.okilves.ee 11:52  
19. LPasturiza (3) Brazil COSaM 11:54  
20. Daniels (2) Sweden Attunda OK 11:55  
21. anjo Sweden OK Orion 11:59  
22. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 12:00  *****
23. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:01  *****
24. Johanr Sweden GMOK 12:03  
24. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:03  
26. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 12:04  
27. Micha182 (2) Italy OrTarzo 12:06  *****
28. HPM Norway NTNUI 12:08  
28. Hedis Sweden GMOK 12:08  
28. go straight Austria OCFF 12:08  *****
31. glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC 12:12  *****
32. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 12:13  *****
33. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:14  *****
34. Bårdas (2) Haiti Lasken ok 12:16  
35. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:21  
36. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:22  *****
36. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 12:22  
38. Captain Quark (2) New Zealand Red Kiwis 12:23  
39. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 12:32  
40. color Switzerland converter 12:34  
40. hunkhammar (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:34  
42. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 12:39  
43. MMoreira Portugal CPOC 12:40  
43. Ben Sand (3) France viking 12:40  
45. jean France VSO 12:45  *****
46. Hannibal Ukraine OK Ravinen 12:47  
47. Grangren (2) Jamaica NTNUI 12:52  
48. JMH Finland Koovee 12:54  
49. Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies 13:02  
50. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 13:05  
51. Piotrek Poland XDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD 13:07  *****
52. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:11  *****
53. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 13:16  *****
54. R Anderson (2) Canada Ottawa OC 13:21  
55. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:22  *****
56. Charly Boichut France 13:24  
57. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 13:25  
58. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 13:29  
59. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 13:31  
60. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 13:39  
61. Ged Ireland 3ROC 13:41  
62. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:48  *****
63. jeb France VSO 13:50  *****
64. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 14:04  
65. test2 (2) East Timor test2 14:11  
66. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 14:13  
67. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 14:14  
67. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 14:14  
69. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:21  *****
69. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 14:21  *****
71. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 14:24  
72. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 14:34  
73. artem (2) Ukraine 14:36  
74. Aaron (2) Italy G.S. Pavione 14:37  *****
75. mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:43  
76. Jan Klusacek Czech Republic OOB Trebic 14:50  *****
77. MH Norway NTNUI 14:51  
78. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 15:00  
79. OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:04  
79. gvtoukc France TSN 15:04  
81. Xem Belarus BSU OK 15:11  
82. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 15:21  *****
83. Ben Sand France viking 15:24  
84. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 15:25  
85. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:40  
86. Trying Sweden 15:45  
86. Ruud (2) Switzerland OLK Rafzerfeld 15:45  
88. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 15:47  
88. Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:47  
90. SG Sweden IF Rigor 15:50  
91. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 15:57  *****
92. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:12  *****
93. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 16:18  
94. Vito (2) Sweden Ok Orion 16:21  
95. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 16:23  
96. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 16:29  *****
97. sparven Sweden IKHP 16:33  
98. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 16:35  
99. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 16:44  
99. BB King Sweden ÖOK 16:44  
101. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 16:49  
102. benjamin Belgium HAMOK 16:52  
103. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 17:10  
104. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:32  
105. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 17:35  
106. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 17:39  
107. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 17:41  
108. Chrigi93 Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:42  *****
109. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 17:50  *****
110. TomciO Poland 17:56  
111. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 18:00  
112. ivar (2) Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 18:01  
113. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 18:21  
114. Matt Barrett United States PTOC 18:27  
114. Peteris Ledins Latvia Cascade 18:27  *****
116. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 18:32  
116. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:32  *****
118. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:40  
119. Assar Sweden OK Ravinen 18:52  
120. ale France france 18:56  
121. wil09 (3) France garde rép 19:19  
122. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 19:21  
123. yannsavoie France Course d'orientation 19:26  
124. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation o-smol.ru 19:30  *****
125. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:13  
126. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 20:23  
127. Moa Sweden SNO 20:27  
128. Terkelsen (2) Finland LS-37 20:31  
129. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 20:55  
130. clement Argentina pilat club 21:07  *****
131. Frank Belgium trol 21:19  
132. PHJ65 (2) Finland SuSe 21:40  
133. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 21:50  
134. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 21:54  *****
135. Mackanramis United States IKHP 21:57  
136. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 22:01  *****
137. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 22:02  
138. roberto.ortiz Chile cotem 22:04  *****
139. Fredde Sweden nxtg 22:09  *****
140. OliB Switzerland SKOG 22:15  *****
141. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 22:17  
142. Brzi Slovenia OKB 22:28  
143. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 22:48  
144. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 23:26  
145. Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb 23:33  
146. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 24:11  
147. adalgleish United Kingdom ESOC 24:30  
148. borli Norway Dumpa IL 24:45  *****
149. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:57  
150. Jonas K Sweden Snättringe SK 25:19  *****
151. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 25:31  
152. Storesandgubben Norway Express 26:44  *****
153. felipeha Spain COV 27:06  
154. runit Canada GHO 27:18  
155. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 27:44  
156. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 27:46  
157. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 28:02  
158. Gelinder Sweden Attunda OK 28:05  
159. andres (2) Spain COV 28:10  
160. wil09 (2) France garde rép 29:30  
161. hbcarlsen Norway OK Moss 29:45  
162. Italieneren Italy Ok Pan 30:11  
163. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 30:19  
164. Klfr (2) Sweden 30:24  
165. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 30:56  
166. Moi c moi (2) New Caledonia Atlas 31:17  
167. Eduards Latvia A2 31:29  *****
168. LeCruche Austria NF Villach 32:48  
169. joels Sweden SOK68 33:35  *****
170. Linus Sweden 35:29  *****
171. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 36:27  
172. bct United States EMPO 36:39  
173. AzimuthRunner United States OnMyOwn 38:19  *****
174. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 38:50  
175. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 39:50  
176. Andrade Brazil COC 42:33  
177. housewife Great Britain esoc 43:30  
178. jb (2) Senegal FIK 52:06  
179. Thalmaya France cacc 53:05  *****
180. Gurre Sweden VSOK 54:53  
181. Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C 68:02  
andres Spain COV dnf  
joshosh Ireland UCCO dnf  
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
ddavi Spain CAT-O dnf  *****
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
håvard 20år Norway bodø dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga dnf  
Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria OC Fürstenfeld dnf  *****
river United Kingdom GMOA dnf  
Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost dnf  
Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
johannebt Norway OK Moss dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Dwayne New Zealand Dunedin OC dnf  
suffocwilk United Kingdom SUFFOC dnf  *****
Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione dnf  *****
Ola Nordmann Norway Sturla dnf  
Badine New Caledonia convergence dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
ddavi (2) Spain CAT-O dnf  
antfor (2) Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Ben Sand (2) France viking dnf  
Kim Jon Un (2) Korea, North dnf  
Mats Carlsvärd (2) Sweden Almby IK dnf  
Segisteg (2) Sweden dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
martilla (2) Andorra coc dnf  
Miikaa (2) Finland Koovee dnf  
håvard 20år (2) Norway bodø dnf  
axelf (2) Germany BTG dnf  
Ali (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Fippe94 (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Kim Jon Un (3) Korea, North dnf  
Mats Carlsvärd (3) Sweden Almby IK dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Map Runner (3) United States OK dnf  
Vito (3) Sweden Ok Orion dnf  
axelf (3) Germany BTG dnf  
Ali (4) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
LPasturiza (4) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Mats Carlsvärd (4) Sweden Almby IK dnf  
Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Map Runner (4) United States OK dnf