Catching Features

[OCAD]Sprint

Open:08:00 Dec 06 2012
Close:08:00 Dec 21 2012
Map:/flemma utsnitt 3/events/flemma utsnitt 3/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Please give me feedback and tell me how to do the mapfiles smaller :) Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (44 votes)

Results

195 official (+80 reruns) 22 comments

1. jean (3) France VSO 11:14  
2. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 11:39  
3. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 11:42  
4. denis (11) Russian Federation orient 11:43  
5. JonasG (4) Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:45  
6. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 11:47  
7. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 11:48  
8. OBT France KLS 11:49  *****
9. JS (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof 11:51  
9. JonasG (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:51  
11. denis (12) Russian Federation orient 11:52  
12. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:53  
12. georgG (4) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 11:53  
14. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 11:56  
14. Danskeman (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 11:56  
14. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 11:56  
17. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 11:59  
18. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 12:01  
18. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:01  
20. jean France VSO 12:02  
20. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 12:02  
22. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:03  
23. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:04  *****
24. OscaJ (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:05  
25. color Switzerland converter 12:06  
25. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:06  
27. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 12:11  
27. denis (10) Russian Federation orient 12:11  
29. georgG (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:12  
29. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:12  
31. OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:13  
32. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 12:18  
33. georgG (3) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:19  
33. Klll Denmark neXus OK 12:19  
35. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 12:21  
36. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 12:22  
37. Tapman! Jamaica NTNUI 12:24  
37. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 12:24  
39. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 12:25  
39. denis (9) Russian Federation orient 12:25  
41. Trying (2) Sweden 12:27  
41. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 12:27  
43. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:28  
43. georgG (5) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:28  
45. Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:29  
46. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 12:30  
47. JonasG (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:31  
47. SG Sweden IF Rigor 12:31  
47. Piotrek Poland XDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD 12:31  *****
50. Eirik Norway Nydalens SK 12:33  
51. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 12:39  
52. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 12:41  
53. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 12:42  
54. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 12:43  
55. Empa (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:44  
55. Ida Mari (2) Norway Kristiansand OK 12:44  
57. JonasG (5) Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:46  
58. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 12:47  *****
59. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:52  
60. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 12:53  *****
61. MH Norway NTNUI 12:54  
62. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 12:56  
63. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 12:58  
63. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 12:58  
65. Doyle (3) Australia CHOC 12:59  
66. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 13:02  *****
67. mfg95 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 13:06  *****
67. ThomasNÅ Norway NTNUI 13:06  
69. eddies Sweden OL-Teamet 13:08  
70. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 13:11  
70. Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 13:11  
70. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 13:11  
70. Spinner Canada Ottawa OC 13:11  
74. Doyle Australia CHOC 13:17  
75. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 13:20  
76. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 13:21  
76. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 13:21  *****
78. WAZZUP Norway ZZZ 13:22  
79. jeb France VSO 13:23  *****
79. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 13:23  
79. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:23  
82. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 13:29  
83. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 13:32  
83. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 13:32  
85. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 13:33  *****
86. Roman (3) France VSO 13:34  *****
86. IvK (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:34  
88. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 13:35  
88. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 13:35  *****
90. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 13:37  *****
91. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 13:39  
92. Trying Sweden 13:40  
93. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:43  
94. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:45  *****
94. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 13:45  
96. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 13:46  
96. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 13:46  
98. Vorient (2) Ukraine Volyn-O 13:49  
99. BeN'O France COCS 13:50  
99. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:50  
101. Roman (2) France VSO 13:51  *****
102. ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet 13:53  
103. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 13:58  
104. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 13:59  
104. Blackburn Finland TP 13:59  
106. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 14:00  
107. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 14:01  
108. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 14:05  
109. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 14:07  *****
110. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 14:08  *****
110. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 14:08  
110. gab France vhso 14:08  
113. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 14:14  
114. denis (8) Russian Federation orient 14:16  
115. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 14:17  
115. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:17  *****
117. denis (6) Russian Federation orient 14:18  
118. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 14:20  
119. Ben Sand France viking 14:24  
119. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 14:24  *****
121. runit Canada GHO 14:27  
121. andre de veirman Belgium trol 14:27  
123. Lazy ass Italian (2) Italy U.s Primiero 14:28  
124. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 14:29  
124. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 14:29  
126. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 14:36  
127. Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 14:38  
128. mapreader Austria OCFF 14:44  *****
129. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation o-smol.ru 14:50  *****
130. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 14:52  
131. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 15:06  
132. denis Russian Federation orient 15:11  
133. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 15:14  *****
134. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 15:15  
135. ErikH (2) Sweden Chesthair OK 15:17  
136. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 15:19  *****
137. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 15:20  
137. faure gwenael France CROCO 15:20  *****
139. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 15:32  
140. J Teutsch (2) Canada Ottawa OC 15:35  
141. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 15:42  
142. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 15:45  *****
143. Jaivan Spain COBI 15:47  
144. Moa Sweden SNO 16:02  
145. Jobu (2) New Zealand OHV 16:10  
146. Vitalik Petryshyn (2) Ukraine Volyn-O 16:11  
147. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 16:18  
148. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:19  
149. Adam Bedrich Wanek (2) Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 16:23  
150. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 16:24  
151. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 16:28  
151. OliB Switzerland SKOG 16:28  
153. ON FIAV VSO 16:29  
154. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 16:31  
155. L@uri Estonia OK Võru 16:38  *****
156. Tuhvatullin Salavat Russian Federation OK BashMan 16:45  *****
157. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 16:54  
158. Barbara Italy 16:56  
159. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 16:58  
160. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:02  
161. Adair MS (2) Brazil CODD 17:23  
162. AlistairR New Zealand PAPO 17:39  
163. stevegregg United States BAOC 17:54  
164. ale France france 18:13  
165. sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra 18:14  
165. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 18:14  
167. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 18:17  
168. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 18:19  
169. querem France orientalp 18:20  *****
170. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 18:32  *****
171. malin94 Sweden OK TYR 18:36  
172. Oleg Linkevich (2) Russian Federation Krasnoyarsk 18:40  
173. Tuhvatullin Salavat (2) Russian Federation OK BashMan 18:51  
174. <3Orienteering Australia Uringa 18:52  *****
175. heidiyuwinghay Hong Kong HKIOF 19:02  
176. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 19:23  
177. Linus Sweden 19:33  *****
178. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:34  *****
179. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 19:39  
180. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 19:44  
181. Hanzo (2) Japan Shinobi OK 19:49  
182. Doogi111 France VASCO 20:20  
183. O-Outan France Thai'O 20:31  *****
184. Pereira Brazil COSAM 20:34  
185. Linkevich Igor (2) Russian Federation Krasnoyarsk 20:37  
186. Brzi Slovenia OKB 20:40  
187. Forzman Sweden Hestra IF 20:44  
188. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 21:34  *****
189. Juliano Pasturiza Brazil COSM 21:42  
190. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 21:51  
191. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 22:36  
192. Nank Australia EVOC 22:48  
193. BigJohn United States PTOC 23:05  
194. Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori 23:18  
195. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 23:33  
196. Vairus Latvia Riga 23:36  *****
197. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 23:39  
198. Bushman (2) New Zealand DOC 23:41  
199. Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne 23:46  
200. Nazar Ukraine Taliban 23:59  *****
201. Bushman (3) New Zealand DOC 24:13  
202. ueliwerren Switzerland OLG Bern 24:57  *****
203. Zuzili Czech Republic VAM 25:19  
204. barat France Vélox 25:58  
205. Grog Canada EOOC 26:19  
206. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:28  
207. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 26:31  
208. kellspants Wales SBOC 27:16  
209. Clok boy (2) United Kingdom CLOK 28:08  
210. francois France bros 28:39  
211. Powen Sweden OK Löftan 29:00  
212. francois (2) France bros 29:26  
213. Hannah Banana Austria LZ Omaha 29:39  
214. Deborah Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 29:42  
215. Martin Pettai Estonia 31:01  *****
216. Pereira (2) Brazil COSAM 31:36  
217. muni Switzerland SKOG 32:04  
218. KateSalmon New Zealand NWOC 33:45  
219. AdrianSO Norway freidig 35:15  *****
220. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 35:19  
221. juarez Brazil 4º GAAAe 36:03  *****
222. Waldemar 98 (2) Sweden OK Roslagen 36:21  
223. manu wolf (2) France raidlink's07 36:43  
224. tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC 43:45  
225. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 43:47  
226. Powen (2) Sweden OK Löftan 53:25  
227. Joacil Brazil CORELE 55:25  
228. natalja.niggli (4) Switzerland OJura 56:19  *****
229. Arthur Raichmann (2) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 61:49  
rico76 France COBS dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
NelsonGraçaOri Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Cyril OLIVIER France Vaucluse-84 dnf  
manu wolf France raidlink's07 dnf  
TR Finland RaLu dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
JWennermark China OL-Teamet dnf  
Kipchoge Kenya UCOC dnf  
Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC dnf  
JohRid Sweden OK Linné dnf  
AdventureGirl! Canada Golden Horseshoe Orienteering dnf  
Doyle (2) Australia CHOC dnf  
OL-HenrikH (2) Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
jean (2) France VSO dnf  
Laurent DVD (2) New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
denis (2) Russian Federation orient dnf  
AdrianSO (2) Norway freidig dnf  
JohRid (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
L (2) ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf  
Serge Dusza (2) Belgium Balise 10 dnf  
Ruben Carnero (2) Spain Sotobosque dnf  
natalja.niggli (2) Switzerland OJura dnf  
serpiepe (2) Latvia Mezmalas MTB dnf  
IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
eivindgra (2) Norway Asker SK dnf  
OL-HenrikH (3) Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Danskeman (3) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
denis (3) Russian Federation orient dnf  
manu wolf (3) France raidlink's07 dnf  
Waldemar 98 (3) Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
L (3) ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf  
natalja.niggli (3) Switzerland OJura dnf  *****
OL-HenrikH (4) Sweden västerås sok dnf  
denis (4) Russian Federation orient dnf  
L (4) ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf  
denis (5) Russian Federation orient dnf  
natalja.niggli (5) Switzerland OJura dnf  *****
natalja.niggli (6) Switzerland OJura dnf  *****
denis (7) Russian Federation orient dnf