Catching Features



Sweden Tovisen

Country:Sweden
Club:Knoppen
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:969
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Prologue2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 516:54121 / 260  
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short 32:5290 / 186  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short dnf  
 228:57114 / 266  
Langeland Day 1 57:0762 / 137  
Mawbray, control picking2dnf  
 3dnf  
Øyberget Middle dnf  
Teisko 1 short dnf  
 2dnf  
r.old.m-E3 dnf  
Teisko 1 middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short225:4984 / 209  
r.old.m-E2270:46100 / 235  
Kairobadet Short224:2798 / 293  
Carwell's Labyrinth short middle247:36114 / 186  
Forest Umbra, Middle2dnf  
Portugal O' Summer2dnf  
Hawse End short229:1886 / 203  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 27:14142 / 346  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 27:59214 / 384  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Training A210:49148 / 277  
Buchwald, Training2dnf  
Babylon, Middle dnf  
Kalkleiten, Middle 22dnf  
Hansta, Middle235:2962 / 175  
Mount Dufferin 12dnf  
Cheire de come - Middle246:0872 / 253  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo dnf  
[Svindal] Middle 44:00112 / 308  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 20:2394 / 239  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training2dnf  
[MV2020] Gara4 29:1297 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 36:5399 / 276  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) 41:5256 / 232  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 46:47125 / 234  
Konkalampi middle 47:56128 / 251  
Tour de France Part 3 33:4658 / 246  
Pekonkangas | middle dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E10 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E9 60:55171 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 22:00166 / 502  
Sierra de las Villas Open 42:10140 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 27:12107 / 290  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 31:32114 / 255  
Härkävuori - Middle237:34123 / 395  
Tour de France Part 2 46:49142 / 315  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 28:56124 / 385  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 95:04103 / 356  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 41:2987 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 35:16125 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 31:4286 / 265  
FEGADO [Model Event] 10:3065 / 270  
[MARS] Victoria Crater dnf  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 31:12171 / 382  
Orrdals klint middle 2 40:42159 / 293  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? 62:4378 / 200  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara1 dnf  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 31:45120 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint 24:4874 / 317  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 19:44127 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 5:45216 / 414  
Boatorp Middle 37:1992 / 280  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 30:5578 / 236  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 19:46122 / 304  
[CFWC2020]-E8 91:49139 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 48:25155 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 26:21137 / 484  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 24:1697 / 253  
Polish Championships Middle 27:5374 / 291  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 43:12133 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 21:27164 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 21:40142 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E7 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E5 18:37182 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 25:2775 / 317  
Orrdals klint night, short 32:0196 / 238  
Haukkavuori cliffs 48:04110 / 271  
[CFWC2020]-E6 77:36172 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 41:51185 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 28:15217 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 21:20166 / 327  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 37:2175 / 178  
[RCC]-E3 38:0780 / 157  
[RCC]-E2 27:4252 / 186  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A dnf  
Somewhere middle 4 48:20104 / 219  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle 50:5960 / 151  
forest long dnf  
[RCC]-E1 19:2097 / 219  
short forest 27:21102 / 274  
Mynttila - Long 71:06118 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro 8:30111 / 415  
bamboo middle dnf  
Platabek 43:4995 / 256  
Reposärkät 47:1293 / 215  
Västersjön, middle 28:18186 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 73:55151 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 34:18158 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 24:17246 / 569  
 222:31309 / 838  
Sätila - middle 46:5176 / 313  
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking dnf  
Sprint-Cup E4 27:54203 / 379  
Hakarp - middle 37:3398 / 279  
Fusine 2 dnf  
Fusine refurbished <10min 20:40117 / 346  
Korvatunturi middle 2 46:18115 / 249  
Kvänsås 43:1561 / 175  
Sprint-Cup E3 22:15159 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 22:05196 / 419  
Oronmylly West Long dnf  
Sprint-Cup E1 24:09169 / 475  
High Chaparral forest - Middle dnf  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 42:32118 / 215  
Slättö sand, middle dnf  
Lewes Lake, Middle 58:1683 / 312  
Mäntänvuori | Middle 50:1570 / 243  
Suololuopal middle 3 dnf  
Etang de Lers - Night 30:35125 / 322  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A252:00138 / 473  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2216:45190 / 440  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 18:11191 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E2 96:34192 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 35:35121 / 614  
 236:25165 / 846  
[CFWC2020]-Training dnf  
 222:54434 / 1265  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 dnf  
 241:19116 / 457  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 27:59149 / 572  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black 39:4864 / 208  
Bran, Middle 4 27:4272 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 29:59140 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 48:26207 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 39:36140 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 43:03153 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 dnf  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 19:24171 / 504  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 34:54287 / 444  
Koantakanen middle 4 47:03109 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 dnf  
SpanishCoronaChampionship 45:3978 / 242  
GS030420m 30:05150 / 273  
Test af Kirkemile upload 10:2294 / 201  
Mäntänvuori | Short 28:09113 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3 43:58107 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long dnf  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 39:4380 / 199  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 67:2697 / 312  
Kalajoki middle 3 dnf  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 38:57128 / 283  
 238:57139 / 335  
Peguerinos Middle 46:0884 / 249  
Middle distance Igualada 37:1998 / 190  
Sprinttraining 1 28:58121 / 248  
Mount Kooyoora, test 8:10111 / 242  
Bordasee, short 2 23:55139 / 309  
Nj2dtest d12B 13:52110 / 153  
Akenstaka - Short 23:12120 / 334  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 51:50134 / 267  
CFEB 2020-04-15 59:1539 / 182  
Haukkavuori middle dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 51:4991 / 340  
Bordasee, short 31:38178 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 39:36112 / 291  
Isojärvi middle 4 49:18118 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 31:08138 / 385  
GS280320S 31:0475 / 209  
GS280320L 60:4756 / 117  
GS280320M 34:2177 / 194  
  46:50105 / 191  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 35:04118 / 246  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 38:3375 / 205  
GS270320L 55:2262 / 101  
GS270320m 31:1695 / 208  
Kvarn | Middle 58:04113 / 275  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 27:25160 / 369  
GS260320 55:4471 / 140  
Isojärvi middle 3240:5993 / 206  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 dnf  
San Giovanni - contour dnf  
 2dnf  
GS240320a 44:0375 / 150  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 48:49133 / 274  
GS220320g259:2672 / 127  
GS220320f 25:4990 / 166  
GS220320e 51:3679 / 128  
Woc 2005, Middle257:1584 / 247  
GS220320d 34:0167 / 147  
GS220320c 28:4492 / 200  
GS220320b 52:40101 / 179  
WOC 2003254:2984 / 252  
GS210320b235:07102 / 224  
Cheire de come - Night2dnf  
 3dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 72:10112 / 254  
CoronaMiddle236:35105 / 299  
El Negral (Middle)235:31108 / 255  
CFEB 2020-04-01 dnf  
Short Middle228:17105 / 266  
[CoronaBlues]-E22dnf  
 3dnf  
ValleIruelas night232:3177 / 199  
ValleIruelas II245:17175 / 303  
Cheire de come - Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E12dnf  
Random-Map-E12dnf  
Valle Iruelas242:53193 / 420  
Luoto middle 5246:3194 / 194  
[reused]-Middle250:0977 / 269  
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2238:56100 / 224  
Kivijärvi short235:0370 / 179  
Hikuwai - Short2dnf  
Nybo South - Middle241:0779 / 217  
Rovigo Sprint 2223:46179 / 363  
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2242:10114 / 220  
Pakkala middle 22dnf  
Rousvaara Middle2dnf  
Middle Distance "Svinesund"228:3064 / 212  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel2dnf  
 3dnf  
Särkijärvi short234:4896 / 202  
The cup 5 dnf  
Simpele sprint dnf  
Couto da Arnela - Middle dnf  
Pineforest middle dnf  
CFEB 2017 mar E5 dnf  
CFEB 2017 mar E4 39:3832 / 71  
CFEB 2017 mar E3 dnf  
Les 3 Mares - Middle dnf  
Pineforest short 41:3186 / 171  
Kikirace2 dnf  
Götzenbachtal224:2134 / 132  
Storsund middle2dnf  
Börsskäret short 33:1878 / 151  
Hofwald, Middle 2251:57101 / 164  
Oronmylly 3 night252:5648 / 99  
Hofwald, Middle2dnf  
Oronmylly 3 short 27:1681 / 167  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle dnf  
Oronmylly 2 night2dnf  
 3dnf  
Oronmylly 2 middle dnf  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle245:48112 / 245  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint2dnf  
Random - Final242:3191 / 191  
Somewhere forest middle2dnf  
Koukkuniemi middle 2dnf  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2dnf  
Babylon, Middle2dnf  
Grönklitt - Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
ski-o 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 423:2048 / 151  
Huuhkainvuori short 28:0465 / 149  
Middledistance dnf  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 40:5096 / 199  
Hikuwai Middle dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn dnf  
Somewhereforest 2222:43129 / 231  
Olberget | C-pick2dnf  
Olberget | Middle250:5765 / 261  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn dnf  
Rautajärvi short 34:4994 / 158  
Livastinmäki short2dnf  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style237:27114 / 251  
Kaltrimdas2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns 57:1462 / 169  
Jukola hype Leg 52dnf  
Kalngale+ short  20:3546 / 158  
Somewhere forrest 2 middle249:4999 / 159  
Somewhereforrest 2 short2dnf  
 3dnf  
Porkkala short229:23117 / 214  
Romevaara 22dnf  
 3dnf  
Pakkala middle 49:3283 / 141  
color maps recycled - E2§ 43:2970 / 160  
Kalngale227:3583 / 198  
Carnikava, short distance2dnf  
Reposärkät sprint 26:1953 / 127  
Pakkala sprint2dnf  
color maps recycled - E24235:4073 / 193  
Garciems Middle2dnf  
Garciems Short226:34107 / 197  
color maps recycled - E22249:1850 / 148  
color maps recycled - E21 dnf  
North Irbene short 23:0481 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint 28:1368 / 132  
color maps recycled - E162dnf  
color maps recycled - E13254:0577 / 159  
color maps recycled - E112dnf  
 337:4885 / 206  
color maps recycled - E1235:0692 / 263  
Rautajärvi sprint2dnf  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance dnf  
Tobelbad Middle 3 27:1675 / 145  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder 48:0577 / 158  
Joutsenenpesä sprint 20:5886 / 190  
Tobelbad, Middle 34:0688 / 153  
Lehtola CF1 dnf  
Joutsenenpesä, middle 41:1379 / 163  
Kalkleiten - Standard218:40111 / 238  
Torebrate South Middle3 57:0088 / 150  
Maria Trost, Short223:58102 / 199  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg2dnf  
Pre-Jukola Leg1 dnf  
WOC long dnf  
Kleven #2 Middle dnf  
woc 152dnf  
Fanö #2|Middledistance2dnf  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 62dnf  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 22dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) dnf  
Hemossen - middle 36:4786 / 189  
Hemossen3.5m 38:3282 / 145  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle 56:33118 / 192  
Loipersdorf Sprint 21:4269 / 171  
Loipersdorf Intro dnf  
Bran Middle 3 25:3466 / 131  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse 56:2872 / 155  
Konkalampi 3 OCAD 41:1069 / 144  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD2dnf  
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20233:3397 / 268  
Schöckl, Short2dnf  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle235:1084 / 267  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle237:26101 / 221  
Livastinmäki 2 day 1 OCAD2dnf  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD2dnf  
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 dnf  
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) 21:1578 / 144  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) 19:1479 / 164  
Siitama after years(OCAD)  27:1576 / 136  
Saarijärvi day 2 36:4293 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 12:54108 / 208  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) 21:4471 / 180  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage132dnf  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 34:2685 / 177  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training dnf  
(OCAD)Granberg, Middle dnf  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint 20:2889 / 144  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 19:2171 / 165  
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 22:4187 / 140  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 6:2397 / 187  
January race 23:3636 / 150  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle 33:4568 / 170  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 11:5251 / 186  
Rocad Cup, E4 dnf  
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint219:2878 / 183  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint2dnf  
 323:46126 / 257  
Rocad Cup, E2232:4986 / 264  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus237:1276 / 197  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle237:5186 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage52dnf  
 3dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5217:17131 / 282  
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 16:0195 / 228  
remade-czech2 dnf  
Ski-O Kazahstan dnf  
 229:33195 / 375  
Vezzano Naran 19:4189 / 204  
[OCAD] Facho, middle 23:1084 / 222  
paattinen-E2 26:3578 / 182  
paattinen-E1 36:0891 / 187  
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 40:1159 / 136  
[OCAD]Noname final237:2567 / 173  
Skidstugan[Middle] 30:5077 / 157  
[ocad]Noname dnf  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 62:4093 / 177  
karta dnf  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint 37:4473 / 228  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle 32:59123 / 234  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle2dnf  
 334:44119 / 262  
Colomba short 2 25:12105 / 180  
Forest Sprint dnf  
BR corrego urubu 27:4281 / 109  
Gruvriset dnf  
STRANGANA MLBY OL-E2 dnf  
Bonners Cliff E5 Short 21:03106 / 134  
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 34:0784 / 155  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 19:4590 / 173  
Falu Gruva 14:52114 / 196  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane 30:06124 / 175  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 23:3296 / 233  
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle 25:4071 / 182  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 21:4183 / 212  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance 30:32116 / 224  
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance dnf  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance dnf  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle dnf  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint 21:1597 / 257  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2243:1396 / 248  
[WOC2013] Training 62dnf  
Citta di Ala228:52152 / 300  
[WOC2013] Training 4226:23124 / 261  
[WOC2013] Training 12dnf  
WOC middle dnf  
Wellington College dnf  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 22:2287 / 187  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] 22:5359 / 168  
[OCAD]Slätta middle 29:5197 / 156  
[OCAD]Slätta short 16:0265 / 179  
[OCAD]Slätta prologue 7:0591 / 171  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] 36:1881 / 169  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint dnf  
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance 46:4474 / 167  
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint dnf  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 24:57105 / 186  
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance 36:4478 / 175  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] dnf  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] dnf  
[OCAD]Jurock Park dnf  
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon 61:5263 / 146  
GrandForet Part3 42:5771 / 137  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 31:2453 / 124  
GrandForet 36:2173 / 156  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint 22:1799 / 208  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle dnf  
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle 40:1476 / 150  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle 33:4579 / 213  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint 28:5491 / 221  
Vezzano Naran SC 19:3467 / 149  
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final dnf  
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint2dnf  
Vezzano Naran219:32106 / 233  
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle239:25112 / 220  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2247:0278 / 200  
Blumau, Short 3221:40110 / 234  
[OCAD]BAli Middle227:3098 / 209  
Dallapet Short Middle227:0771 / 183  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3219:14130 / 277  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 22dnf  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint2dnf  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle dnf  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle 27:1788 / 154  
Herbouilly dnf  
Kinnekulle-Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 30:28124 / 211  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint dnf  
Les étroitures-Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 37:2588 / 196  
Schöckel, Middle2dnf  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle2dnf  
[OCAD]Olstorp229:01117 / 213  
Ekeby 17 Sprint 16:23142 / 272  
Ekeby 15 Middle 28:20120 / 249  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint218:03211 / 368  
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult2dnf  
A lovely middle dnf  
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle dnf  
Lepanmaa Middle dnf  
Kaleva Churc righ version dnf  
Rocky II - E1 Middle dnf  
Rocky I 21:2036 / 221  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th 58:38135 / 255  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 32:05109 / 207  
Binneberg 6 25:4484 / 166  
Binneberg 5 32:05107 / 186  
Binneberg 4 dnf  
 2dnf  
Binneberg 2 29:43118 / 225  
Binneberg 1 dnf  
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 47:44165 / 286  
Binneberg Prologue dnf  
Orionstugan North - Controls dnf  
[OCAD] Mutala West 22:4186 / 237  
Orionstugan South - Middle 22:5486 / 231  
Creag Mhic Preview 8:51120 / 228  
Western Arbourburg-Day 1 dnf  
Tour de Elx - E2 Long dnf  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 24:04126 / 240  
Maki A 19:2555 / 180  
Hartola C 20:2939 / 159  
Kaleva Church Park O 2216:30138 / 331  
Hartola A dnf  
Lakaliini C dnf  
Lakaliini A 20:12124 / 217  
Kaleva church Park O dnf  
Stavsjø Sprint dnf  
Yatzy 3 23:5975 / 179  
Yatzy 2 18:5083 / 201  
Yatzy 1 19:22127 / 264  
[SKI-O] Calaita dnf  
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) dnf  
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) dnf  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 29:2186 / 173  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 dnf  
 221:53167 / 366  
Zudoku 2 28:1088 / 201  
Zudoku 1 dnf  
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra2dnf  
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle 26:29107 / 296  
[OCAD] Notonecta dnf  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW 34:45129 / 222  
Leksand Spriddle 31:2847 / 203  
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint dnf  
Micro Labyrint dnf  
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses 32:3789 / 207  
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe dnf  
[OCAD]REVIEW 1:2631 / 193  
[ocad] ARC 1800 29:37104 / 284  
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix 24:04106 / 233  
[OCAD]Jura Event II 23:4280 / 156  
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn 32:04102 / 166  
Massey University E1 dnf  
Skien-Oslo Part 2 50:2991 / 183  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben 27:1490 / 173  
Gnetteryd 1,5km 26:3097 / 191  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 15:0184 / 180  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1 12:4986 / 176  
Skien-Oslo Part 12dnf  
SpringCupCF Day dnf  
[SOK]Tvisten dnf  
 2dnf  
Micro O #1 16:4277 / 177  
[SOK]Tveitan231:11116 / 216  
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 2 26:0380 / 152  
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle2dnf  
[OCAD] Venezia IV246:17102 / 222  
Dunajska Buzola Sprint2dnf  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1230:01113 / 417  
[OCAD] NOM3236:13182 / 355  
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint217:02106 / 387  
Gnetteryd NW - Middle 21:3151 / 152  
Gnetteryd 3,4km 42:3397 / 172  
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 23:4089 / 201  
[OCAD] NOM 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint 22:28160 / 266  
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle 32:14142 / 236  
[OCAD]Kråkerum V - Middle short 29:4280 / 152  
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne dnf  
[OCAD] Järvafältet dnf  
run this one 17:4982 / 144  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day dnf  
[ROCAD] min dnf  
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km 14:59119 / 277  
The klassic Kunming sprint dnf  
(OCAD) Teisko SE dnf  
(OCAD) Dogtrack anno 20802dnf  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint 25:3395 / 187  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E3231:5870 / 156  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short228:32114 / 213  
Ojersjoe 1 50:02111 / 196  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Short220:2173 / 208  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day2 29:0167 / 165  
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km 21:1683 / 203  
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km 34:27140 / 229  
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night2223:5687 / 186  
[OCAD] Maajaa Long dnf  
Teisko 4213:41110 / 206  
Teisko Short 2214:5692 / 198  
Kolmården long dnf  
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 28:14126 / 239  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet 63:25151 / 229  
course des grnouilles 12:1847 / 96  
[OCAD] sprint 33:1985 / 143  
Simple Race Day 2 dnf  
Lutekollen Nordic 28:3674 / 143  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 29:1098 / 162  
Lutekollen 27:0590 / 120  
Osgiliath 25:17108 / 183  
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 dnf  
Healt 22:1380 / 124  
Rocks dnf  
Auvergnat dnf  
Random - Lotico 2 dnf  
Random - Lotico 1 dnf  
[ocad] Satzbergipfel dnf  
[Random] Holliston Pond Middle dnf  
Tour de AJP dnf  
Kempefjell dnf  
training dnf  
Comp 1 dnf  
SPRINT FOREST dnf  
  dnf  
[WC-Training] Kjölen dnf  
Rocad Juice 1 dnf  
OKL 7:3358 / 88  
HALAL dnf  
Super dreamland 22dnf  
Rocad - NiceAxe 27:1155 / 147  
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint dnf  
Rocad - Lasagne dnf  
[ROCAD] Third dnf  
Random - Snickers 1 dnf  
[ocad] La Quillane 6 33:03115 / 183  
Random - Bounty 1 dnf  
O P 6-days day 6 9:3571 / 102  
O P 6-days day 4 7:0375 / 112  
O P 6-days day 3 8:3698 / 119  
O P 6-days day 2 6:5883 / 132  
O P 6-days day 1 dnf  
Open Sprint Seven Final 17:4661 / 86  
Open Sprint 6 17:4436 / 68  
Open Sprint Five dnf  
SOUSTONS28:1597 / 179  
Western Suillivanberg State Park2dnf  
Open Sprint Three 13:4376 / 101  
Open Sprint Two 12:4793 / 128  
Easy Sprint3 (M)26:20102 / 143  
Easy Sprint2 (M)26:18121 / 156  
Easy Sprint1 (M)25:50167 / 237  
Open Sprint dnf  
[Rocad] Juune 22dnf  
brighamham2dnf  
brighamham sprint1,02dnf  
[Rocad] Junne218:03129 / 304  
 3dnf  
Sprint 1.4k DAY 3223:1980 / 143  
sprint 2.0k DAY 22dnf  
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1218:03174 / 287  
 351:17208 / 287  
[RANDOM] Tremontbyparken2dnf  
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3242:44138 / 216  
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 22dnf  
[Fantasy] Tuula2dnf  
fgh2dnf  
Walpole Land Sprint 22dnf  
Chestnut Sprint2dnf  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint]2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 525:10104 / 262  
[OCAD] Giro d'Olgy [Middle]2dnf  
 327:1792 / 223  
smålandsfighten2dnf  
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1229:26128 / 226  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2221:25144 / 327  
 3dnf  
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint]2dnf  
[ocd] La Quillane 4244:1793 / 153  
[World Cup] Jerash (public)240:1687 / 210  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 12dnf  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM251:07138 / 222  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM225:54237 / 396  
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper238:56128 / 221  
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo262:2498 / 211  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint220:52185 / 248  
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen223:19209 / 322  
[MC2009] Kjolen12dnf  
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint dnf  
Fence Mania - Sprint dnf  
slower-backwards dnf  
rOCAD 20min dnf  
Kaakkurilammi Night Sprint dnf  
Jukola Training - T2 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Suncoast Classic Sprint2dnf  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-32dnf  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-12dnf  
[OCAD] Forest 17 min2dnf  
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day127:24283 / 504  
Winter Short2dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint2dnf  
[OCAD] Aamot217:21211 / 364  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier2dnf  
Yeah bad course2dnf  
OCAD - moutain and open! dnf  
veivalg 5:0274 / 100  
Sprint O dnf  
city sprint 19:5932 / 99  
Gatineau Park test 13:1079 / 162  
Road race 2:2589 / 170  
OL in Norway dnf  
run!(spring nu) 13:1369 / 103  
Limi 5. Run 19:1947 / 100  
[OCAD] Forest 20 min dnf  
[OCAD]Städjan dnf  
Limi 4. Run 12:3386 / 133  
Forest Sprint 11:2762 / 160  
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 15:13134 / 235  
My own 4-days stage 1 4:2178 / 147  
Kollen 4 17:46100 / 174  
Ingalunda Sprint night race 31:4347 / 91  
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 dnf  
[Ocad] Fontainbleu Night dnf  
Kollen 2 16:20102 / 186  
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island dnf  
Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy map 2 27:1664 / 136  
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II dnf  
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I 19:18105 / 242  
[OCAD] Fantasy map dnf  
Bakken 8:47140 / 206  
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_2 dnf  
Ingalunda Sprint Day 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Stage 4 dnf  
Skidstugeområdet07 11:2677 / 191  
another random - 3.4km - Middle 34:3278 / 138  
Ravinen2dnf  
Skråli2dnf  
Skidorientering. Test sprint 5:59114 / 218  
[OCAD] Spring Lake 21:17176 / 243  
mackanfejden:P 9:5358 / 119  
Gul bana 8:5353 / 110  
Chlosterwald sprint dnf  
Teaser 15:4669 / 136  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 dnf  
<<<<>>>> dnf  
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 17:02124 / 261  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW dnf  
same as last here 19:1960 / 82  
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - sprint dnf  
[Random] ~ Sprint dnf  
Bahn Meeting 3 day 2:0224 / 58  
Bahn Meeting day 2 1:0346 / 66  
Bahn Meeting 1 day 0:371 / 76  
Ski-O TEST 2:4566 / 143  
2100m, 10c 22:3546 / 71  
Lampis-cup 3:5534 / 46  
sprint dnf  
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp 26:14101 / 145  
Fairbankston dnf  
[Ocad] City/Forest Short dist. dnf  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 5 dnf  
Igeltjärn dnf  
sprint dnf  
[OCAD] City/Forest Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 2 dnf  
m 4:0177 / 96  
Mackanfejden V21 5:4987 / 124  
Easy forest-sprint dnf  
5-Days Sprint Tour Day 2 37:4034 / 61  
5-days Sprint Tour Prolouge 21:0462 / 140  
Prolog 2,7 km dnf  
Secret Area DAY 2 16:5187 / 147  
Secret Area DAY 1 dnf  
[RANDOM] 3 days - Short/Sprint dnf  
[RANDOM] 3 days -> INTRO dnf  
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 21:20105 / 208  
[OCAD] Forest sprint dnf  
Easy course 21:2849 / 116  
[OCAD]Fun Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint dnf  
[OCAD] City Sprint dnf  
sdsd 13:5739 / 81  
[OCAD]Fagrabäck (sprint) 17:3396 / 175  
Ocad Virkiä 22dnf  
Ocad Virkiä 7:5266 / 155  
[OCAD]12minSPRINT dnf  
Hillside 1,2 km DAY 1 16:34111 / 141  
City sprint 1,8 km 20:2576 / 150  
Last competition on this map dnf  
Beginers 12:3865 / 142  
Grötracet 4 14:0376 / 123  
Grötracet 3 16:1660 / 112  
Grötracet 16:13111 / 178  
5-Days-Germany/Day52dnf  
5-Days-Germany/Day424:5869 / 84  
5-Days-Germany/Day32dnf  
5-Days-Germany/Day22dnf  
5-Days-Germany/Day129:1867 / 121  
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 1 dnf  
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! dnf  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 14:43157 / 200  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07215:41115 / 247  
Skidstavallen 1.4km2dnf  
Hässleholm competition24:4235 / 74  
[ocad]sprint 1.1 :D dnf  
Miass - center - sprint dnf  
0.4 2:30103 / 135  
(OCAD) Saarijärvi Sprint dnf  
[ocad]KaliningradCity race-1day dnf  
Sprint 1 11:5291 / 121  
Man Map SPRINT [7 min] dnf  
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 5 dnf  
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 4 6:2321 / 71  
Tyras tävlingar 1 dnf  
(OCAD) Kiova Park Sprint 12:5698 / 160  
Long_cool_sprint 37:4374 / 134  
FAST_BAD_SPRINT dnf  
Sprint 18:36108 / 169  
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) dnf  
RedYarComp-BashTur-for user park 7:3484 / 135  
Beautiful Fast Sprint dnf  
short race dnf  
[ocad]fantasy map. 0.8 dnf  
Mountain run sprint 13:4740 / 86  
Mountain run prolog 17:0433 / 107  
Mjølan Sprint 20:43102 / 173  
Old school :D dnf  
Maze dnf  
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 3 dnf  
RedYarComp - UkrainaTur dnf  
night dnf  
 27:5236 / 72  
Answear to that svante race dnf  
 2dnf  
Made by me! dnf  
[ocad]amsbourg dnf  
Football course 7:29131 / 202  
Small Sprint***** 8:4189 / 172  
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi dnf  
LOL 19:26103 / 148  
SP RACE dnf  
[The Thomson Island 3-days]Day1 dnf  
"The BS Tour" Intro run 3:1337 / 76  
Athletics dnf  
 2dnf  
Neller og Jalle Hardcore dnf  
[rnd-OCAD] 15' Sprint dnf  
Prolog 0,6 km29:12108 / 154  
Sprint weekend DAY 3212:24100 / 139  
Sprint weekend DAY 1210:1768 / 160  
NIGHT-Sprint dnf  
Ingalunda City 3,2 km2dnf  
WOC2059 Sprint2dnf  
OL-BERGET race dnf  
Sekotsuji 1,0 km2dnf  
Castle Sprint2dnf  
(OCAD)Nilmag -Sprint FIXED dnf  
OCAD Nilmag - Sprint2dnf  
[OCAD]bad example for newupdate! dnf  
similar to sidney dnf  
[OCAD] Fun Short Distance 30:3380 / 130  
[OCAD] Short Fun Sprint 17:49134 / 172  
the random map dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Moscow Compass dnf  
Vester Torup, 1,7 km dnf  
Hardcore Night BS 7:2317 / 65  
Fast course 14:2621 / 68  
BS School 2 dnf  
BS School dnf  
Golf og Audi = Orienteringsløb 6:2124 / 78  
OCAD-Short night 10:2875 / 121  
TKC Italy dnf  
Slå min rekord og du er bedst :D 3:3322 / 77  
Seminaarinmäki 21:2382 / 155  
A-tour 14 15:4981 / 105  
 2dnf  
A-tour 9 14:0785 / 111  
A-tour 8 dnf  
A-tour 1 9:2986 / 210  
Bach dnf  
iiiii 14:3553 / 84  
Tyras Toppenbra tävlingar 5 dnf  
JWOC IN VIVE dnf  
NOC in my garden 23:2541 / 65  
Schive 3days - Stage 1 dnf  
Packman dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 3 dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 2 24:0768 / 115  
Till Amanda Leo 7:4185 / 113  
Tyras Toppenbra Tävlingar 3 25:5830 / 48  
Schive 3-days dnf  
Cambridgetowne Gorge dnf  
[OCAD] SGOGEN 35:4756 / 89  
Kofola sprint2 21:5098 / 147  
my first creation dnf  
Tyras Toppenbra Tävlingar 2 13:1543 / 61  
Habrový potok dnf  
lolot dnf  
lol 3:4947 / 71  
Tyras Toppenbra tävlingar 1 15:5153 / 73  
[OCAD] OSCAR SPECIAL dnf  
Puttberget 2,1 km NIGHT dnf  
Lilla Kringelträffen dnf  
Plastic 21:1750 / 89  
OCAD- Djurparkssprinten dnf  
V-Cup 16 dnf  
V-Cup 15 24:3691 / 126  
V-Cup 13 dnf  
V-Cup 10 dnf  
V-Cup 05 30:5399 / 135  
V-Cup 01 23:19146 / 238  
[OCAD]labyrint 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]labyrint 15:4755 / 123  
Mossby 2,8 km dnf  
mit.park-0 dnf  
Knutsbo 2,9 km dnf  
L@uri Pikakannu middle dnf  
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! 23:13171 / 226  
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint 21:1772 / 108  
  30:36137 / 211  
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 4 dnf  
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 3 dnf  
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 2 dnf  
Tynne's Steep 5-days, stage 1 15:47114 / 168  
Intro, Day 1, Course 002dnf  
[OCAD] Aarschot BC Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] BC Sprint H18 dnf  
[OCAD] BC Sprint H21E dnf  
[OCAD] Kunming-New dnf  
Waterring! dnf  
[OCAD]mellsta 3.0 dnf  
[OCAD]Valgemetsa dnf  
[OCAD] Australia, short dnf  
INTRO CHAMPS 5:0156 / 110  
[OCAD]mellsta 2.9 dnf  
ocad short sprint 6:46149 / 224  
intro course 3 battle 7:0332 / 86  
[OCAD]fantasy map 2.7 dnf  
yoyoyo 11:3793 / 123  
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd 34:05115 / 179  
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd dnf  
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd dnf  
(OCAD) Dogtrack Ski O dnf  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 3 43:2375 / 113  
Kaktusboda, citymap. dnf  
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 3 (sprint) 12:13109 / 170  
Germany 1,7 km2dnf  
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! dnf  
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT dnf  
  dnf  
Vester Torup, Short dnf  
[ROCAD] Fantasy 31:5391 / 143  
[OCAD]Forest dnf  
Svartsjön 2,7 km dnf  
CF cup 8 dnf  
Sprint with controldescriptions dnf  
 2dnf  
gyllbergen day 3 dnf  
Mossby 2,8 km dnf  
Mossby 2,0 km dnf  
[OCAD]gyllbergen day 2 :D dnf  
[OCAD]Federbachtal dnf  
[ocad]gyllbergen 22:49110 / 148  
Flat and fast 20:2066 / 81  
Lintjärn dnf  
Go for Gold 12:16105 / 174  
 2dnf  
Saxemara sprint dnf  
Just run! dnf  
OMG dnf  
sprint-city dnf  
2,3 km dnf  
Tour de Orienteering! 38:5071 / 85  
[OCAD] Forest sprint dnf  
Rönnberget 2,1 km dnf  
Stabberget 3,3 km dnf  
Sprint dnf  
[Ocad]fixed.Till min vän Osan:p 18:3585 / 107  
[Ocad]Tillägnad min vän Osan!:p dnf  
fantasy map dnf  
[OCAD]long sprint :D 47:3470 / 88  
random longdistans dnf  
run run run !!! 48:4280 / 122  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 1 dnf  
7 Days - Stage 3 dnf  
7 days - Stage 2 dnf  
7 days - Stage 1 dnf  
  dnf  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos 40:0795 / 210  

All races shown. View recent races.