Catching Features

Carwell's Labyrinth short middle

Open:08:00 Jun 28 2021
Close:08:00 Jul 13 2021
Map:/carlab ne2/events/carlab ne2/day1/short.course
Created by:Billo
Description:Mostly avoiding the green areas. Slight change to rock colour to make it more realistic.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

116 official (+47 reruns) 2 comments

1. Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF 28:27  
2. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:39  
3. jean France VSO 28:43  *****
3. Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:43  
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 28:44  *****
6. teddy Norway KLS 28:49  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:49  
8. Roman France VSO 28:54  *****
9. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:57  
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 29:12  *****
11. Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 29:15  
12. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:17  
13. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:26  *****
14. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 29:29  
15. Christ Canada GHO 29:33  
16. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 29:36  
17. sas Norway n/a 29:49  *****
17. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:49  
17. color Switzerland converter 29:49  
20. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 29:51  
20. mkietis Latvia Ozons 29:51  *****
22. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:58  
23. mikkelh Norway Freidig 30:16  
24. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 30:18  
25. Joelsu Spain COC 30:48  
26. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 30:49  
27. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:00  
27. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 31:00  
29. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 31:11  
30. Rune DC Belgium Trol 31:16  
31. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 31:18  
32. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 31:39  
33. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 31:45  
34. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 31:46  
35. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 31:52  
35. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 31:52  
37. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 31:56  
37. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 31:56  
39. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 32:03  
40. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:04  
41. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 32:07  
41. Vidar Sweden SSOK 32:07  
43. John Wick European Union Killers 32:12  *****
44. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 32:20  
45. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 32:21  
46. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 32:27  
46. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 32:27  
48. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 32:28  
49. Hosue Spain ok 32:30  
50. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 32:36  
51. Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol 32:46  
52. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 33:05  
53. Captain-Ben France BCCO 33:07  
54. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 33:09  
55. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 33:13  *****
56. jeb France VSO 33:28  
57. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 33:34  
58. Ben Sand France viking 33:57  
58. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 33:57  
60. SERG Russian Federation 35:09  
61. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 35:37  *****
62. runde Italy Galilei 35:56  
63. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 36:07  *****
64. silvia di stefano Italy besanese 36:31  
65. andre de veirman Belgium trol 36:58  *****
66. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 37:12  
67. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 37:17  *****
68. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 37:21  
69. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 37:38  
70. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 38:18  
71. PAULO RUBENS Brazil ADAAN 38:40  
72. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 38:44  
73. honzau United States SDO 39:04  *****
74. Jacopo Austria Wat-Ol 39:22  
75. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 39:23  *****
76. Benq Austria OLC Graz 40:21  *****
77. Hendrik Belgium trol 40:43  
78. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 40:47  
79. footnick Great Britain SYO 41:35  
80. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 42:05  
81. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 42:17  
82. PaulP Ireland DRONGO 42:24  
83. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 42:40  *****
84. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 43:18  
85. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 43:38  
86. Liz P United Kingdom OD 45:40  
87. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 45:53  *****
88. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 46:21  
89. osake Finland LHR 47:02  
90. delinselle France TAD 47:03  
91. duncs United States WCOC 47:13  
92. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 48:59  *****
93. raphael France lyon 49:13  *****
94. Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB 51:04  
95. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 52:42  *****
96. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 52:43  *****
97. LG Zambia Ol zimmerberg 53:15  
98. Joseba B Spain COBi 55:58  
99. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 56:28  
100. mxh Australia PO-A 56:46  *****
101. L. Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 61:57  
102. michelb France MAR.CO. 63:31  *****
103. Mallard Scotland Moravian 63:40  *****
104. Alexcob Andorra COB 64:21  *****
105. Leung Chung Wai Hong Kong HKOC 75:35  *****
106. jiangguangrui China 96:59  
Trying Sweden dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
JohnT4 Sweden OKH dnf  
manzen Yemen UUCO dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
J.Marco Spain C.E.Colivenc dnf  
Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
Jonas Ptacek Czech Republic TBM dnf  
ibublic Croatia OK Kapela dnf