Catching Features

Valonsadero, Stage VI

Open:07:00 Oct 04 2022
Close:06:45 Oct 20 2022
Map:/Valonsadero 2022 N/events/Valonsadero 22 N/day1/Night.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Here's a short night race, good luck!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

138 official (+70 reruns) 7 comments

1. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 17:00  
2. Anton Uhov2 Antarctica Human peace 17:01  
3. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:07  
4. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:28  
5. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:34  
6. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 17:40  
7. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:47  *****
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:52  *****
9. teddy Norway KLS 17:54  
10. Jesus Antarctica Ifk Enskede 17:56  
11. jean France VSO 18:11  *****
11. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 18:11  
13. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 18:13  
14. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 18:20  
15. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 18:23  
16. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 18:27  
17. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 18:42  
18. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:46  
19. Broxen Sweden Biktorsboys OF 18:50  
20. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 18:56  
21. Tomacho Portugal OK Karalhainen 19:01  
22. mikkelh Norway Freidig 19:02  
23. Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:08  
24. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 19:18  
25. Jesper Åkesson Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers 19:26  
26. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 19:29  
26. AKey Australia MFR 19:29  
28. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:32  
29. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 19:33  
29. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 19:33  *****
31. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:37  
32. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 19:41  
33. color Ukraine <3 19:44  
34. Willy69 Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers 19:46  
35. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 19:52  
36. Joelsu Spain COC 19:57  
36. Jorren Sweden IKHP 19:57  
38. Erezb64 Britain IVS 20:01  *****
39. Roman France VSO 20:06  
40. Florre Gibbwald Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:15  
41. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 20:23  
42. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 20:31  
43. Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat 20:46  
43. christiancuelho Uruguay FUO 20:46  *****
45. Christ Canada GHO 20:51  
46. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 20:55  
47. Chunkie Wunkie Sweden Biktorsboys OF 20:56  
48. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 20:57  *****
49. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 21:01  
50. Adam Methven England BKO 21:02  *****
51. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 21:14  
52. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 21:16  
53. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 21:24  *****
54. styggalanne Sweden 21:26  
55. Elias Li Sweden Ronneby OK 21:29  *****
56. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 22:32  
57. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 22:36  *****
58. Uffe Sweden Leksand 22:59  
59. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 23:02  *****
60. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 23:07  
61. Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA 23:11  
62. robert.h Samoa TuS 23:34  
63. andre de veirman Belgium trol 23:39  *****
64. goran Italy xxkantornxx 24:09  
65. pepa koleno Lesotho 24:12  
66. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:29  
66. jeb France VSO 24:29  
68. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:59  *****
69. Ben Sand France viking 25:17  
70. quimsu Korea, North COC 25:20  
71. HLH3 Denmark Silkeborg 25:27  
72. Släggan Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:47  
73. Walter Söderqvist Sweden OK Kåre 25:56  
74. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:59  
75. ur Germany Berlin 26:15  *****
76. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 26:19  
77. Hendrik Belgium trol 26:51  
78. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 26:56  
78. Champion Finland OK77 26:56  
80. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 27:20  *****
81. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 27:38  
82. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 27:39  
83. Rune DC Belgium Trol 27:47  
84. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 28:23  
85. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:35  
86. JonX Great Britain FVO 30:01  
87. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 30:10  
88. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 31:28  
89. Liz P United Kingdom OD 31:37  
90. Billo England WCOC 31:46  
91. delinselle France TAD 31:50  
92. LSV Ukraine O-club 32:06  
93. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 32:16  *****
94. honzau United States SDO 33:30  
95. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 33:32  
96. Andrews Britain AIRE 35:20  
97. BConley United States COC 35:43  
98. Jadir Brazil COC 36:16  
99. gvtoukc France TSN 37:15  
100. mxh Australia PO-A 37:25  *****
101. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 37:42  *****
102. duncs United States WCOC 37:55  
103. Sergei75 Belgium Balise10 39:04  
104. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 40:37  
105. liamt Belgium OMEGA 41:29  
106. ol-jonte Sweden 48:28  
107. Strawanzer Germany OC München 51:07  
108. SteveM Germany DAV Zittau 85:33  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
cimbro33 Italy ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenza dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Knoppen dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
L. Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
John Wick European Union Killers dnf  
nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
milker Vatican City Åbysunk dnf  
Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO dnf  
Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON dnf  
Laukan Lithuania Medeina dnf  
MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' dnf  
Svarte Petter Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Arthur Perrin France NOSE dnf  
Billy Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat dnf  
Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
orrigi Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
MiNy Sweden Hellas dnf  *****
Yeikei Paraguay dnf  
Alex Martz Russian Federation Tula Les dnf  
jaan Sark OK Cool dnf  
Tinghsuan Taiwan iTaiwan dnf  
Phil42 France dnf