Catching Features



Norway Jonas MB

Country:Norway
Club:NTNUI
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:1315
Races Created:35
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day 31:2022 / 150  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 dnf  
Middle Earth 4, Night 40:321 / 100  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 14:2122 / 187  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals 23:073 / 202  
Korong Spur Long 71:2547 / 142  
Korong Spur Middle 28:4143 / 224  
Pedrogao (1) 32:4325 / 174  
Korong Spur Intro 11:1217 / 259  
Costa de Lavos (1) 34:0033 / 162  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 33:4115 / 196  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 23:1911 / 215  
Askham 2 - easy course 14:085 / 206  
Osso da Baleia 1 27:1120 / 193  
 227:0320 / 249  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 25:5329 / 236  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 23:5520 / 265  
Short fast course  5:2616 / 211  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 15:5930 / 301  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 17:1543 / 193  
NIght Middle distans dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Night 44:0736 / 205  
Kauppi 3.1 44:0527 / 154  
Brügg Sprint dnf  
Soria Sprint Training 18:2253 / 178  
[CFWOC21]-Long 82:5642 / 252  
Brügg Prolog 13:006 / 171  
Teeside Sprint Training29:5542 / 262  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 26:0813 / 209  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 38:1427 / 341  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint 3:1613 / 150  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle dnf  
High Rigg 4, long dnf  
Svata Anna, Middle dnf  
 234:2417 / 213  
North side Easy 17:2621 / 169  
Bran, Short 16:5114 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 10:1922 / 238  
gsdivoc21 (7) 39:1221 / 151  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 19:0015 / 346  
 220:31166 / 698  
 318:0380 / 698  
gsdivoc21 (6) 42:1423 / 122  
gsdivoc (5) 26:3929 / 180  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 29:1213 / 178  
gsdivoc (4) 51:2710 / 134  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 43:3126 / 188  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm 39:137 / 158  
test 47:1314 / 99  
San Giovanni 3 6:021 / 115  
San Giovanni 2 10:486 / 136  
San Giovanni 16:2322 / 205  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 12:3010 / 384  
 211:29346 / 1385  
High Rigg 3 19:4119 / 233  
capanne small81238:395 / 215  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 18:1231 / 218  
gsdivoc(2)255:2124 / 160  
High Rigg 52:117 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus216:469 / 245  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 dnf  
gsdivoc21(1) 62:078 / 149  
Setmurthy 3234:579 / 230  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus217:2823 / 271  
Whinlatter 2221:1720 / 248  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4241:0421 / 277  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4224:2314 / 257  
Whinlatter222:524 / 309  
San Giovanni 3 32:408 / 187  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 70:589 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 30:459 / 289  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 15:0214 / 328  
The night of spiders 2 29:372 / 163  
San Giovanni 2 40:0210 / 157  
Teesside University 2 dnf  
Teesside University 1 15:137 / 231  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle 24:189 / 193  
San Giovanni 1 27:599 / 230  
[CFWC2020]-E18 59:4139 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 36:1469 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 16:5716 / 349  
 216:1212 / 530  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 18:128 / 357  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B25:0937 / 201  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 14:2716 / 418  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  19:1517 / 214  
M.G. OL-Competition 29:379 / 150  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) 33:1922 / 189  
10mila202x-training 21:5631 / 288  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 29:266 / 260  
Chaud Clapier - Night 27:167 / 203  
[CFWC2020]-E16 65:0714 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 31:0334 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 12:209 / 375  
 211:471 / 545  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona2dnf  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 29:3922 / 155  
Sarkalahti middle 3 39:4318 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E14 73:5555 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 40:2728 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 20:2153 / 373  
 2dnf  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 25:2736 / 177  
[MV2020] Gara7226:5353 / 276  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 22:592 / 226  
Col de la Chau - Middle 36:1051 / 254  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 51:1618 / 321  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo 28:086 / 232  
Upie - Sprint 1 11:423 / 205  
Holly hell - Middle 1 43:1118 / 186  
[Svindal] Middle 28:4410 / 308  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith 45:1031 / 180  
[MV2020] Gara5 33:4518 / 249  
Board Mill sprint 32:0520 / 174  
Holly hell - Intro 1 19:1240 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 17:2419 / 239  
[CFWC2020]-E12 69:038 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 29:2918 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 15:2592 / 406  
 2dnf  
Holly hell - Intro 0 11:546 / 314  
Col de la Chau - Middle 26:246 / 212  
Konkalampi night 37:5511 / 140  
[Grindsted] Etape 3 16:0127 / 140  
[Grindsted] Etape 2 11:459 / 152  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 13:3230 / 208  
[Grindsted] Prologue 5:1442 / 246  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 13:2816 / 271  
Col de la Chau - Short 19:1419 / 273  
[MV2020] Gara4 24:3244 / 306  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 40:4214 / 536  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) 36:4633 / 232  
Chabeuil Sprint 11:2125 / 301  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 37:0315 / 234  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 19:3925 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 14:2213 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro 7:34195 / 418  
Tour de France Part 3 25:1925 / 246  
[MV2020] Gara3 15:2912 / 279  
Pekonkangas | middle 30:1644 / 326  
[CFWC2020]-E10 70:0739 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 39:0826 / 449  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 13:5527 / 502  
 211:503 / 720  
Härkävuori - Middle 28:0219 / 325  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 21:545 / 385  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 76:4523 / 356  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B 20:4711 / 199  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 30:3744 / 531  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 23:5213 / 356  
Orrdals klint middle 2 28:0728 / 293  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? dnf  
Sprint-Cup E8 15:4114 / 325  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 14:3719 / 226  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 16:3774 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 3:2865 / 414  
Boatorp Middle 31:3436 / 280  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 25:519 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E8 71:2013 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 34:0618 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 21:1917 / 484  
 221:2227 / 670  
Polish Championships Middle2dnf  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 29:2130 / 268  
Sprint-Cup E8 21:4234 / 256  
Sprint-Cup E7 14:5040 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 12:2315 / 361  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 13:2614 / 449  
[CFWC2020]-E6 63:5541 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 32:447 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 21:4856 / 601  
 220:5134 / 841  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42215:0930 / 391  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 26:4935 / 396  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 23:1623 / 483  
forest long 58:066 / 130  
short forest 19:465 / 274  
Mynttila - Intro27:0920 / 532  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) dnf  
Platabek 30:3624 / 256  
Reposärkät 38:2817 / 215  
Västersjön, middle 21:3320 / 309  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E4 57:1526 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 26:4822 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 18:4089 / 569  
 218:56146 / 838  
 3dnf  
 420:32238 / 838  
Sätila - middle 33:2710 / 313  
Hakarp - middle 28:0521 / 279  
Fusine 2 39:035 / 269  
CFEB 2020-05-01 47:584 / 147  
Fusine refurbished <10min 12:1232 / 346  
Korvatunturi middle 2 34:5839 / 249  
Sprint-Cup E3 15:5136 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 15:1627 / 419  
Oronmylly West Long 52:1716 / 193  
Sprint-Cup E1 16:0820 / 475  
 2dnf  
High Chaparral forest - Middle 40:4510 / 210  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 13:3876 / 327  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 32:3020 / 215  
Slättö sand, middle 32:4832 / 218  
Lewes Lake, Middle2dnf  
Mäntänvuori | Middle 35:142 / 243  
Suololuopal middle 3 34:1021 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night 27:5128 / 322  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 11:1928 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 11:2710 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E2 73:0733 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 31:3054 / 614  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]-Training 15:48100 / 660  
 213:2210 / 1265  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 31:2014 / 360  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 23:2944 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 22:1057 / 493  
Bran, Middle 4 21:335 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 23:4426 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 29:5933 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 29:5627 / 378  
 2dnf  
Bran, Middle 2 27:279 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 24:224 / 432  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 12:1046 / 504  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 15:4323 / 444  
Koantakanen middle 4 37:3127 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 51:3935 / 333  
SpanishCoronaChampionship 27:5113 / 242  
GS030420m 21:2937 / 273  
Mäntänvuori | Short 21:4029 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3 36:4027 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long 50:3819 / 255  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 33:4714 / 199  
Grasslands by night 27:2117 / 146  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 51:0016 / 312  
Kalajoki middle 3 38:1546 / 224  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 31:3416 / 283  
Peguerinos Middle 31:5723 / 249  
Middle distance Igualada 24:0617 / 190  
Mount Kooyoora, test 6:065 / 242  
Bordasee, short 2 17:2739 / 309  
Nj2dtest d12B 11:592 / 153  
Nj2d test 8:1724 / 122  
Akenstaka - Short dnf  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 36:4717 / 267  
CFEB 2020-04-15 48:4712 / 182  
Haukkavuori middle 35:4021 / 253  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 44:3340 / 340  
Isojärvi night 64:0238 / 116  
Bordasee, short 23:1331 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 34:4941 / 291  
Isojärvi middle 4 36:1812 / 224  
GS280320S 21:4916 / 209  
GS280320L 47:1710 / 117  
GS280320M 26:3510 / 194  
  27:0719 / 191  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 25:5819 / 246  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 42:1718 / 124  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 31:2025 / 205  
GS270320L 43:2621 / 101  
GS270320m 20:037 / 208  
Kvarn | Middle 36:2313 / 275  
GS260320 39:479 / 140  
Larsmo night 42:339 / 118  
Isojärvi middle 3 32:2612 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 39:3139 / 286  
San Giovanni - contour 29:518 / 197  
GS240320a 36:1919 / 150  
Maze in the woods 31:3833 / 155  
GS220320h 29:265 / 110  
GS220320g 44:2910 / 111  
GS220320f 16:4213 / 166  
GS220320e 28:487 / 128  
Woc 2005, Middle dnf  
GS220320d 26:1914 / 147  
GS220320c 22:4533 / 200  
GS220320b 38:4742 / 179  
lokura 5:3614 / 186  
WOC 2003 39:327 / 180  
GS210320covid dnf  
GS210320b 22:5812 / 164  
 2dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 dnf  
GS210320a 45:3924 / 142  
Nava del Pinar Middle 40:1527 / 175  
Cheire de come - Night dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 37:2434 / 254  
CoronaMiddle 26:5546 / 201  
El Negral (Middle) 27:1822 / 176  
Short Middle 26:0454 / 205  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 27:1418 / 254  
ValleIruelas night 27:3326 / 162  
ValleIruelas II 29:3131 / 229  
Cheire de come - Middle dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 40:3837 / 240  
Random-Map-E1 dnf  
Valle Iruelas 30:0268 / 272  
[reused]-Middle 40:4929 / 185  
CFEB 2020-03-15 51:2214 / 95  
Rousvaara (OCAD) 13:4944 / 114  
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka  35:1016 / 132  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 19:4436 / 132  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 15:1222 / 165  
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 16:2228 / 140  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 13:1619 / 189  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 5:2543 / 187  
middle cup Kart 24:0313 / 104  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long 57:3317 / 116  
Rocad Cup, E5 43:097 / 104  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle 24:218 / 170  
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 67:587 / 132  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 10:4220 / 186  
Rocad Cup, E4 23:236 / 137  
Rocad Cup, E2 dnf  
Rocad Cup, E1 26:3313 / 163  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus 27:4620 / 154  
ROCAD Test 23:4214 / 130  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night 25:3814 / 111  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night 26:3022 / 117  
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle 17:2514 / 170  
Bollnäs 3 days E1 17:373 / 165  
Island Open Day 2 17:5017 / 151  
Hofwald, Short 12:403 / 172  
Hofwald, Model Event 6:1820 / 161  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 11:3226 / 228  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 26:5213 / 167  
cf traning 20:1010 / 117  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle 18:149 / 190  
ski o orsha long 58:102 / 60  
ski o orsha 58:434 / 75  
ski o tomsk 17:5519 / 128  
ski o RB2013 23:3030 / 130  
 2dnf  
Alewife Preserve Middle 27:1119 / 96  
The Square, Track 3 14:1411 / 107  
ski o middle traning! 38:2558 / 108  
The Square, Track 2 11:271 / 123  
The Square, Track 1 6:489 / 157  
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night 13:1312 / 136  
ski o sprint! 19:215 / 152  
 2dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long 36:2126 / 108  
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle 21:4213 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 83:1124 / 139  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 10:3634 / 195  
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking 11:092 / 160  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle 23:4849 / 174  
Island Sprint 14:2551 / 143  
 2dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint 10:0722 / 198  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 21:4225 / 189  
Lavis Buona 15:0516 / 178  
Mapgen Middle 20:512 / 141  
[Long]Santavaara 26:0827 / 179  
AldenoCentre2dnf  
Plitvice 27:239 / 172  
paattinen-E2 20:0729 / 182  
paattinen-E1 23:034 / 187  
saauraai-5 26:2360 / 168  
K 25:5633 / 83  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 1 34:2328 / 100  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle 19:5822 / 154  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II 23:207 / 118  
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short 19:4657 / 128  
CFranky Tour 2, 1. Middle, night 31:2116 / 96  
Geri vakari NE 30:161 / 130  
Karpheda, Sprint 14:4515 / 163  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint 13:4619 / 190  
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long 39:0611 / 105  
Herbouilly Sprint 2 13:3612 / 164  
Grande Forret 23:2224 / 163  
Herbouilly 7:037 / 191  
herbouilly north 14:5519 / 121  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 20:4215 / 211  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint 11:018 / 205  
Les étroitures-Middle 21:5632 / 160  
Geri Vakarai SW 24:407 / 101  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 23:153 / 196  
 2dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage 65:0039 / 132  
Schöckel, Middle 24:2058 / 183  
Tour de Hemsjön E8 31:5113 / 171  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E3 42:2112 / 95  
les étroitures-Sprint 12:3083 / 179  
Klyftamon-Long 52:1632 / 116  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint217:1728 / 239  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle 33:5626 / 201  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 28:4761 / 228  
[Rnd] Sprint 13:538 / 190  
[Rnd] Middle 31:078 / 147  
Pinar de Valladolid 17:1715 / 160  
[OCAD] Fantasy 17:1015 / 205  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 27:027 / 153  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle 19:4437 / 194  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long 35:1818 / 166  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 16:5921 / 210  
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 9:5559 / 237  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico 25:5921 / 239  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 23:3919 / 199  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro 10:2916 / 259  
[RndTemp] Shortdist 12:007 / 163  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 25:4147 / 235  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb 37:534 / 146  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night 20:4034 / 148  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb 17:071 / 207  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 27:4925 / 235  
Test 11:061 / 101  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event 5:1211 / 162  
An OL4 sneak peak 8:342 / 154  
konrads gamle endetarm 22dnf  
konrads gamle endetarm2dnf  
 3dnf  
Enjoy Day 3 The final dnf  
Enjoy Day 2 16:3324 / 167  
Enjoy Day 1 17:336 / 147  
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long dnf  
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E13 43:064 / 106  
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle 24:1519 / 122  
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 15:275 / 123  
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint dnf  
 212:4320 / 168  
Test 11:121 / 134  
Tulluan short 11:275 / 189  
[OCAD] Aydat E12 24:5024 / 167  
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 11:3011 / 185  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 26:4621 / 168  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 15:5443 / 158  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 16:4847 / 160  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 22:0847 / 167  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 16:1721 / 203  
The Lava Wetlands 25:059 / 164  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 dnf  
Sommer ski-o 26:187 / 102  
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night 44:5419 / 125  
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 19:1419 / 183  
OL4tour Mörtsjön 16:5819 / 216  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 30:0939 / 179  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night 28:433 / 128  
[OCAD] Irbene N Long 45:2627 / 154  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 13:0983 / 197  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint 11:511 / 168  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 24:541 / 201  
[OCAD] Rankås N Long 48:183 / 140  
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint 12:4225 / 221  
[OCAD] Rankås N Night 42:2136 / 115  
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle 30:3756 / 180  
test 10:1514 / 166  
Hogasand middle 30:589 / 82  
[RND] Upordowne Middle 28:2044 / 111  
 218:057 / 132  
[RND] Bulgur long 28:254 / 96  
[RND] Coscos long 40:319 / 95  
[OCAD] Aydat E10 25:146 / 128  
Mount Edina 17:3521 / 157  
[OCAD] Aydat E9 23:0832 / 182  
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E8 12:1013 / 217  
(ocad) La Quillane 30:105 / 188  
over ruan dnf  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 6:426 / 161  
 2dnf  
 36:265 / 200  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 7:4813 / 187  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 8:129 / 255  
 27:143 / 351  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 39:35116 / 242  
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm 21:3718 / 140  
[OCAD] Torana, Middle 23:115 / 141  
[rnd] Foxwick-Hills 2 40:015 / 98  
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint 14:4413 / 163  
Ingalunda city new course 27:5037 / 137  
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I 26:272 / 228  
Entenhausen E3 dnf  
Predgrize Long 54:3122 / 116  
Predgrize Model Event 9:5512 / 191  
Castelfiorentino East dnf  
Hot and Dry 18:036 / 215  
Stonlaita Platabek 63:0511 / 161  
city dnf  
[Rnd]The Darkness dnf  
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE 26:0513 / 180  
[rnd] E4 Sullivan dnf  
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long 65:3917 / 174  
[OCAD] first one 14:2514 / 221  
[rnd] E3 Frankonia 17:142 / 162  
SASP-Course2 36:199 / 149  
SASP dnf  
(ocad) Foret d'Agre 31:3013 / 196  
[rnd] E2 Foxwick 65:138 / 138  
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood 22:413 / 205  
Fantasy night 30:512 / 78  
Spring Tour Stage 4 48:1839 / 191  
Ekeby 17 Sprint 11:4124 / 272  
Ekeby 16 Long 29:1222 / 185  
Jervskogen, long 54:4255 / 209  
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint 15:444 / 193  
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night 22:359 / 191  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long 31:1111 / 249  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint 14:435 / 324  
sennoi 1 22:585 / 194  
Holmvassnatten Night 25:3525 / 126  
Holmvassnatten 3 24:065 / 178  
Holmvassnatten 2 24:359 / 222  
Holmvassnatten - Prologue 19:12125 / 252  
-monteferrato dnf  
Buraunet dnf  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale dnf  
[OCAD] Cavedine Long 57:2215 / 195  
FIN 5 - 1998 dnf  
Tomaattimehu 22:199 / 217  
t 19:1614 / 162  
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) 21:261 / 278  
Herbernheia 2011 15:2349 / 248  
Brignoles 03 dnf  
SprintPastu 15:1125 / 178  
Sprint 22:2116 / 204  
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle 31:5523 / 243  
Pijnven Noord dnf  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7 47:4613 / 155  
Brignoles 02 22:4323 / 227  
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS 14:251 / 206  
Spring Cup CF Day 14:1120 / 292  
Swiss O Week - E6 14:0219 / 234  
Swiss O Week E3 20:395 / 228  
Door 11 - PortU 23:1047 / 211  
Dorr 9 - PortU 13:3712 / 248  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 dnf  
Door 7 38:446 / 95  
Door 6 24:2215 / 182  
Middle Fantasy dnf  
Ryssberget Winter Tour 39:3416 / 136  
Brignoles - Night urban sprint 8:0333 / 239  
Door 5 20:368 / 144  
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 28:1045 / 212  
Door 4 - Jaanankallio 37:168 / 145  
door 8 18:3641 / 234  
WW Sprint 17:068 / 141  
Micro O 13:4218 / 190  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 5 25:4017 / 123  
Bodafors 2m Contours dnf  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Night 11:5832 / 131  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 12:5757 / 220  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle 25:5114 / 136  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 33:2516 / 158  
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde 21:2614 / 190  
Sierra del Molino 23:466 / 148  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 30:4832 / 152  
PastCourse dnf  
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult 19:117 / 150  
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult 23:094 / 201  
SprintPastu 27:2041 / 141  
Loxocephalus dnf  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 dnf  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue 7:2942 / 255  
Training in Briffaut for Jean dnf  
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night dnf  
Pastur dnf  
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult 26:0825 / 169  
vallinas mountain sprint dnf  
Fantasy Sprint 12:2133 / 206  
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 14:434 / 155  
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night 19:4017 / 137  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle 23:1213 / 158  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short 16:1736 / 143  
 211:402 / 181  
[Ocad] Venice 30:5523 / 173  
OgdensFirstRace 25:3224 / 111  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle 24:496 / 155  
[OL4an tour]Sälen 29:034 / 180  
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 13:059 / 190  
nuit 1:123 / 107  
sprint dnf  
ormen 11:146 / 100  
kikirace6 44:542 / 76  
Brachyura 24:0410 / 87  
kikirace 5 27:1415 / 69  
kikirace 3 38:425 / 98  
sweet comp. Night (hard) dnf  
sweet comp. prolog dnf  
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle 16:2116 / 194  
Map 15:047 / 167  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long 40:2222 / 143  
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle 18:113 / 182  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Nigh 22:573 / 128  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day 17:1331 / 200  
 213:4713 / 278  
 313:3811 / 278  
 426:01137 / 278  
 511:533 / 278  
 611:502 / 278  
kikirace sprint2 19:4515 / 122  
kikirace sprint dnf  
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog 17:3126 / 201  
[Pure and Fast] - middle dnf  
The Gardens Tale Intro2 dnf  
The Gardens Tale Intro 24:4010 / 168  
crazyisland night 23:3912 / 100  
sprint... 16:325 / 169  
race! dnf  
crazyisland 18:369 / 221  
blåbærmåsan by night2dnf  
woc dnf  
Forest sprint 2 18:3030 / 186  
blåbærmåsan229:025 / 218  
Another map 19:568 / 111  
Forest sprint dnf  
Map 14:107 / 125  
Hard Challenge dnf  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long 38:2927 / 231  
Heliophrya dnf  
Sprintn 15:2267 / 160  
[Fantasy] Short Middle 8:223 / 149  
Sippola 28:3619 / 210  
[OCAD] LongLake2dnf  
Halloween Map dnf  
Øya 7:5042 / 178  
 28:01104 / 251  
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint 17:4230 / 200  
SundayCOMP -NIGHT 16:5035 / 144  
SaturdayCOMP dnf  
FridayCOMP Prologue dnf  
Circles 12:2141 / 178  
Sprint under the glacier 16:5048 / 177  
On the roof dnf  
[OCAD] Marchrace 13:368 / 215  
Sprint map 19:1437 / 204  
Sprint tournois VSO dnf  
Ojer Middle2dnf  
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint2dnf  
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint217:4360 / 307  
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell 20:5210 / 180  
HAHAHA 0:031 / 112  
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 67:5824 / 153  
1.6k Short dnf  
 211:3031 / 341  
 310:4810 / 341  
 410:271 / 341  
NAOC Model 27:4624 / 232  
desert desert 2 19:578 / 163  
(OCAD) Civezzano dnf  
ROFL dnf  
hahahahah dnf  
Las Tuerces - Long and short dnf  
Night 3k 18:346 / 135  
Bot Fiena 2003 2 18:4618 / 190  
Bot Fiena 2003 dnf  
Ultimate Randoms - E2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Short/middle night 18:092 / 109  
Middle by Night dnf  
Gnetteryd Night dnf  
[ocad] Rehvalahti, short dnf  
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 dnf  
[ocad] äktatorpet 14:2014 / 245  
[random] Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Hallo210:162 / 268  
 310:111 / 268  
Omholt dnf  
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Lepanmaa Middle dnf  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle 29:5121 / 155  
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto dnf  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint 17:5774 / 221  
Pista Sprint2dnf  
Desert Desert dnf  
Chiswickville Flats 2 11:1812 / 183  
johajauki 33:294 / 102  
Everettwood - dnf  
Chiswickville Flats 1 dnf  
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo 17:1427 / 180  
IrRem - dune cup 2010 dnf  
Sprint, Nonshaugen - Norway 11:4613 / 195  
Middle 34:5314 / 107  
Omholt Challenge Middle dnf  
Sprint.... dnf  
 2dnf  
Old Dogtown-West dnf  
Castelo Assombrado dnf  
[Minicup] Opening 17:223 / 140  
West Mire dnf  
Mt. High 8:5340 / 138  
Sumas Mountain Middle dnf  
[] Sprint 10:2620 / 185  
JOK-stugan middle-long 26:551 / 145  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
JOK-stugan middle 21:215 / 186  
JOK-stugan night 27:146 / 124  
RobRoy Middle 29:111 / 101  
JOK-stgan sprint 18:3915 / 282  
Rice Lake #2 dnf  
Even more Kooyora 26:126 / 140  
Night Sprintrace 9:451 / 130  
Furuboda Long dnf  
Furuboda Sprint 22:5529 / 136  
Furuboda Middle 17:486 / 178  
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue 10:1646 / 203  
More Kooyora - Night 27:2543 / 155  
Rice Lake #1 dnf  
kikirace3 dnf  
kikirace 1 16:333 / 107  
[ocad] Running in circles 24:498 / 98  
[ocad] Just one more dnf  
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk 16:2136 / 201  
Finnbo [ocad] 16:3862 / 177  
Minisprint2dnf  
 36:355 / 347  
 46:313 / 347  
 5dnf  
 66:302 / 347  
 7dnf  
Euglena gracilis 21:203 / 101  
JVM04 (my first comp) dnf  
Fun orienteering 64:227 / 111  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
winthroptowne national dnf  
eastern wellington 23:158 / 83  
Ruggles 12:514 / 151  
Storåsen 42:3816 / 129  
 2dnf  
A nice map 35:073 / 66  
EYOC - Sample 1 dnf  
Long 42:068 / 147  
Night 17:514 / 139  
Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Sprint dnf  
Prologue short 12:3046 / 253  
GP2 17:005 / 84  
Trost Open 14:0213 / 118  
Konnerud 14:139 / 111  
6:e strackan 10:344 / 131  
tull2 3:4433 / 103  
GP dnf  
tull 1:299 / 121  
Granlia2dnf  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 dnf  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 18:0241 / 210  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 22:5354 / 238  
[ocad] Las Tuerces II dnf  
?2dnf  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 18:1483 / 227  
SuperSprint 32dnf  
Night sprint 9:5112 / 169  
SuperSprint 22dnf  
haukilampi ski o 54:3617 / 104  
SuperSprint2dnf  
Sprint dnf  
Is very easy dnf  
cfocad day 1 13:4012 / 137  
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night dnf  
THIS IS NOT EASY!2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 23:2645 / 225  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro dnf  
Ultimate Randoms - E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
[OCAD] Savo II dnf  
(Ende)tarm(stranden) by night 2!223:295 / 124  
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night 16:2049 / 164  
(Ende)Tarm(stranden) by night2dnf  
 3dnf  
Running on Rooftops dnf  
 2dnf  
Prueba (LaBrujula) 45:032 / 66  
Kooyoora 2 Short Night 18:405 / 117  
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day 28:5127 / 189  
Kooyoora Night Middle 20:326 / 114  
Kooyoora Night Short 19:1751 / 141  
[ocad] Las Tuerces 31:3315 / 213  
day20 dnf  
day19 dnf  
day18 dnf  
day17 9:281 / 51  
day16 8:514 / 71  
day15 14:271 / 56  
day11 dnf  
day10 14:065 / 56  
day9 9:0511 / 67  
day7 16:2335 / 55  
day6 dnf  
day4 9:594 / 65  
day3 dnf  
day2 13:3711 / 96  
The 20day day1 10:363 / 130  
TinyMap 2 14:026 / 170  
Tarmåsen by night2dnf  
[OCAD] Savo 33:2219 / 179  
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] 12:4847 / 248  
[Random] Middle 23:5418 / 172  
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short 18:4919 / 206  
Six Days Tyrol 6 dnf  
TinyMap 13:548 / 177  
Osua huvy 33:5216 / 61  
Kaunis huvy dnf  
Ethmolaimus dnf  
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 10:5561 / 174  
Six Days Tyril Training 5 9:3322 / 189  
Classic 20:1412 / 123  
 218:442 / 150  
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 8:0855 / 250  
[Ultima] Forvie E2 24:4647 / 210  
UltimateRandoms-Prologue 12:3934 / 135  
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 dnf  
Kerrara 8:0315 / 223  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Six Days Training 3 dnf  
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 52:5327 / 181  
[OCAD] Vilhosc II 26:35109 / 225  
[OCAD] Vilhosc I 25:1250 / 262  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle 26:418 / 162  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Long 35:2947 / 160  
nakna tjejen 13:377 / 149  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog 17:2683 / 208  
Kaleva Churc righ version 15:5577 / 244  
Kaleva Church New dnf  
[ocad] EC2008_sprint 6:4254 / 256  
Rocky II - E3 Night 25:0813 / 134  
Rocky II - E1 Middle 23:1235 / 277  
Six Days Tyrol Training 52:5915 / 147  
sprint10 14:433 / 92  
sprint6 11:1251 / 107  
sprint5 dnf  
sprint4 8:545 / 106  
sprint2 dnf  
sprint1 13:5418 / 154  
Rocky I dnf  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th 36:4139 / 255  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 27:0021 / 207  
Binneberg 6 20:5516 / 166  
Binneberg 5 26:1741 / 186  
Binneberg 4 18:4134 / 227  
Ski-o dnf  
[ROCAD]grassy 46:1434 / 127  
Creag Mhic 25:4810 / 176  
[Random] SVM course 47:0111 / 99  
Binneberg 3 25:0918 / 190  
Binneberg 2 24:1531 / 225  
Binneberg 1 25:3635 / 247  
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 dnf  
Siderocelis 41:0928 / 130  
Vidingsjö Night Long 27:2741 / 154  
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue dnf  
Suloinen 41:477 / 85  
Binneberg Prologue 15:1519 / 295  
fat bird dnf  
 212:0315 / 148  
 39:351 / 148  
 4dnf  
Kummallinen dnf  
RandomCreated ~ Sprint 12:5510 / 283  
Miellyttävä dnf  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 23:4236 / 175  
[Ultima] Forvie E1 dnf  
Tour de Elx - E2 Long 42:10118 / 284  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 25:38113 / 207  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 24:5234 / 311  
Färskesjön Warm-up 13:4727 / 163  
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 24:5472 / 206  
Green curves - fast 24:3512 / 146  
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint 16:0868 / 275  
[OCAD] Storbro Middle 38:1068 / 203  
Paradiso 1 27:1773 / 178  
[Ocad] Venezia 47:3342 / 203  
(OCAD) Vealøs, long dnf  
(OCAD) Vealøs 19:1436 / 130  
Labyrintbanan 2:0919 / 149  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 41:531 / 256  
Doubleflags 13:2616 / 190  
 212:418 / 233  
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne 37:0054 / 167  
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro 20:2040 / 181  
Islandwood Night-O dnf  
Islandwood Sprint-O 14:0737 / 164  
[SOK] Sneltvedt dnf  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 dnf  
Laberinto circle dnf  
Wocmap, middle dnf  
----->super sprint<---- dnf  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 43:1941 / 172  
[random] Steep 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day dnf  
[OCAD] Kooyoora test 0:271 / 190  
[ROCAD] min dnf  
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km 14:44114 / 277  
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM 23:4922 / 191  
Laberinto Rompecabezas dnf  
The klassic Kunming sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Solberglia dnf  
[random] Steep 2 dnf  
(OCAD) Teisko SE 23:3784 / 237  
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint dnf  
Zaccros Cup 8 5:376 / 91  
Fanoe Night 18:2548 / 116  
Lenco 1 - Day 1 17:3243 / 192  
The Final Open Competition 8 6:1518 / 147  
The Open Competetion 7 5:2589 / 126  
 25:089 / 178  
 35:089 / 178  
The Open Competition 6 11:0585 / 119  
The Open Competition 5 dnf  
[TAT] Inishbofin217:05122 / 287  
 3dnf  
øpen2dnf  
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km221:5466 / 301  
Random Series - Day 5 14:2435 / 141  
pmm (night) dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night 21:0335 / 181  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV 22:1079 / 312  
Talvapaa II (night) dnf  
Talvapaa I 14:0561 / 256  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM dnf  
X3MLØYPA 5:4412 / 143  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 dnf  
Downhill Italy 2 14:2330 / 132  
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen 23:2030 / 210  
[OCAD] Balavil2 dnf  
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 dnf  
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 18:4136 / 276  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 11:3875 / 252  
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview 17:20128 / 236  
 212:0023 / 285  
Climbing is funny 27:28107 / 130  
 216:5533 / 184  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 29:3480 / 202  
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 6 of 7 dnf  
HS 58 dnf  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa 19:0835 / 247  
The naked mile 11:3520 / 179  
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget 14:2622 / 169  
Fantasy219:313 / 219  
[OCAD] Ultimate Winter-O 24:3228 / 96  
SkiO Gustafs dnf  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter 19:3130 / 168  
  14:4179 / 220  
East Reserve Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint 11:5721 / 244  
Fast Random dnf  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Night Sprint 8:5547 / 120  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Night dnf  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle 18:4334 / 275  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 26:3586 / 273  
Sepentinemassacretunting2 dnf  
Random Middle 2.9k 31:4214 / 123  
Winter-O [ROCAD] 17:5624 / 146  
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter) dnf  
Serpentinemassacretunting 15:0326 / 138  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 dnf  
[RANDOM] One Leg Race dnf  
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
[RANDOM] Longish course 5 37:4718 / 65  
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km 12:308 / 202  
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km 10:178 / 237  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 1,8 km 19:1751 / 135  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,5 km dnf  
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog 11:4368 / 275  
Micr-O 9:141 / 182  
[Ocad] Ingalunda Short 12:0541 / 97  
-Port El Cuero- Sprint cup [1] 14:0643 / 176  
(OCAD)Kunming 9:4812 / 72  
Sprint easy 6 dnf  
(OCAD)Ingalunda City 10:1016 / 118  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle 25:3056 / 210  
Sprint easy 5 9:0811 / 106  
Sprint easy 4 4:338 / 121  
Sprint easy 3 6:4870 / 130  
Sprint easy 2 7:1759 / 157  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,1 km NIGHT dnf  
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 1,8km 20:4340 / 141  
[OCAD] Sprint Island 14:3514 / 189  
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL 13:0923 / 192  
sinte-mette dnf  
[OCAD] Volvic II 17:3819 / 167  
Sprint easy 5:021 / 179  
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle 21:0239 / 196  
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio dnf  
[OCAD] Downhill/MicrO NIGHT 13:4951 / 153  
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km dnf  
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km 15:2118 / 239  
Brindisi sprint 11:1922 / 155  
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint 9:1019 / 209  
Sleivåsen, stage 2219:2211 / 205  
[OCAD] Gornozavodsk-Dachi 19:2834 / 166  
CF SKIEN OK 13:5812 / 135  
go swimming 2:121 / 187  
Marsh Run 3:1051 / 154  
 22:5529 / 192  
[Fantasy] Winter-O 18:0929 / 163  
(OCAD)Luvebo west 18:2318 / 190  
Maze 2 dnf  
 27:4312 / 178  
 3dnf  
Ski - O @ Salt Placid day 2 dnf  
Sleivåsen219:3230 / 178  
Sprint 5 days [day 3] dnf  
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 dnf  
Who find the best way? dnf  
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 1 4:338 / 121  
Sprint 5 days [day 2] 11:3423 / 159  
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] 11:2047 / 179  
vest day1 12:0414 / 126  
 212:1419 / 139  
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km 17:1149 / 175  
Fantasy! 14:1224 / 130  
First CF comp MADE with a MAC 11:127 / 170  
 211:079 / 209  
[Beginner] Haråsstugan 5:5635 / 144  
sPRINT dnf  
Middle dnf  
[Ski-O] CF Ski-O Demo 20:2331 / 166  
Middle 35:1233 / 126  
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 dnf  
Maze 3:472 / 151  
Sprint 10:2621 / 147  
Ottawa Night Sprint 1 dnf  
ROCAD - 1.6k 14:5116 / 139  
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short 22:3584 / 231  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW 13:5778 / 212  
(OCAD)Humble 12:2422 / 158  
Kandersteg 19:4883 / 149  
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Fast Middle 2,8 km 17:3445 / 170  
[OCAD] Middle 1,5 km NIGHT dnf  
Miners-O 14:0831 / 219  
 213:439 / 288  
[Iglasjön] Night 34:3053 / 123  
Tynset by night! 23:5420 / 100  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint 23:13123 / 228  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf 19:0651 / 261  
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) 30:23121 / 228  
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km dnf  
[OCAD] Rankås2 dnf  
[ROCAD] 3-days NightSprint 17:2060 / 141  
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint 19:45135 / 244  
[OCAD] Rankås 34:4192 / 252  
Super Quick Sprint23:01275 / 484  
 32:00111 / 484  
 42:18205 / 484  
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 16:0681 / 192  
Sosh sprint dnf  
 217:3777 / 249  
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout 17:3662 / 159  
Oslo City Cup Bøler 23:1133 / 162  
[OCAD]Sörgården 21:3327 / 188  
Winthropergberg Sprint 6:4813 / 137  
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle 19:4252 / 201  
[OCAD] Voxna Middle 39:48130 / 193  
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst 18:1751 / 241  
hu 16:2829 / 107  
[Ocad]Balavil dnf  
city sprint 17:4969 / 197  
[OCAD] Voxna Short 12:5124 / 207  
Middle 1,5 km NIGHT dnf  
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta 16:4270 / 195  
runrun 13:514 / 117  
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg 30:3335 / 200  
Granskauen night226:1726 / 91  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 REAL [N] 24:3879 / 144  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night 18:1056 / 158  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 24:4636 / 211  
UpTheHill 21:5635 / 138  
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 19:2258 / 228  
[rnd] steep 36:5734 / 133  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 6 33:2542 / 157  
[OCAD] Crni graben night 22:1171 / 189  
 215:0624 / 228  
Whos the fastest runner? 6:2336 / 198  
 26:221 / 279  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 dnf  
 217:2721 / 244  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 17:1848 / 207  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 16:5331 / 214  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 dnf  
Nisunperä 21:0384 / 257  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2 32:0050 / 167  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 26:1792 / 197  
O.7km Sprint 8:1351 / 209  
 25:1836 / 302  
 34:3314 / 302  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 15:3099 / 304  
OCAD Siitama SW 2 19:0729 / 124  
[Ocad] Mutala West Middle 36:5353 / 130  
OCAD Siitama SW 18:0273 / 191  
Vangsåsen 12:0739 / 151  
Ripan 13:4950 / 169  
OCAD Hills somewhere 13:2124 / 178  
The Oppsal map 10:075 / 167  
Atkan 4 [OCAD] 30:3249 / 114  
Aktan 3 [OCAD] 19:1573 / 140  
Aktan Middle [OCAD] 20:3224 / 169  
[OCAD] Mutala Corridor-O 39:5428 / 150  
super easy 5:134 / 160  
 25:33115 / 348  
 34:5625 / 348  
 44:5940 / 348  
 54:5519 / 348  
 65:0145 / 348  
 74:534 / 348  
 84:5730 / 348  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
 12dnf  
 134:5411 / 348  
 14dnf  
 15dnf  
 164:5730 / 348  
 174:5519 / 348  
Routechoise-test by night dnf  
Big Utrish 38:3413 / 83  
[untitled] 8:5220 / 178  
Routechoise-test 14:097 / 189  
 212:414 / 224  
Sprint 22:1445 / 160  
Mega Race 18:2226 / 129  
Ùûåóêûãòâ 9:528 / 85  
Sekotsuji dnf  
ZA][odi 10:5515 / 85  
Brindisi PWT 14:3548 / 135  
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika 30:2940 / 221  
Forest sprint213:5221 / 273  
 312:4410 / 273  
backe 9:2816 / 104  
[OCAD]Small sprint 11:1598 / 160  
 29:0534 / 224  
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara 40:49102 / 195  
Square Park - Night Sprint New! 15:1527 / 118  
Square Park - Night Sprint dnf  
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen 38:0042 / 201  
(OCAD)Pessebuske 2 31:2371 / 116  
(OCAD)Pessebuske 1 28:3938 / 129  
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 dnf  
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken 46:2948 / 210  
Fantasy city sprint 22:5094 / 201  
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-2 21:4036 / 139  
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 21:3397 / 195  
[ocad] Borgberget 31:2247 / 150  
(OCAD) The Toffee Mould Extended 24:1739 / 112  
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi 38:3249 / 203  
S:t Anna Cup 1 17:4582 / 171  
The Toffee Mould 2 25:2149 / 104  
The Toffee Mould 1 22:1727 / 135  
HC model event 5:341 / 168  
 26:2635 / 243  
 37:4980 / 243  
 45:398 / 243  
Safari Race 17:2637 / 177  
test: low-density 9:4716 / 139  
Lakken dnf  
Hummelfoten 15:5847 / 124  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 new 16:3853 / 105  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 2 12:0539 / 173  
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 12:1633 / 95  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 1 12:0298 / 201  
Sprint/Micro-O 15:3151 / 141  
Rehobothham 4 [FINAL] 19:3235 / 111  
Rehobthham 3 [NIGHT] dnf  
Rehobottham 2 7:183 / 109  
Rehobothham 1 6:5220 / 150  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 28:0879 / 175  
Hartola II 24:4272 / 137  
Hartola I 24:3288 / 192  
Night Cup, 4. and last stage220:5526 / 63  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 2 Ultrasprint 11:1741 / 132  
Pyölinmäki by night 36:5753 / 82  
Super Sprint Tour 9 21:0570 / 121  
Super Sprint Tour 8 16:0461 / 118  
Super Sprint Tour 5 26:1139 / 139  
Super Sprint Tour 3 18:2960 / 170  
Super Sprint Tour 2 9:4652 / 189  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog 8:2221 / 171  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 20 27:4058 / 147  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 20:4548 / 171  
[OCAD] Downhill run 1 29:5550 / 135  
Random - Mt Kenrick 30:0517 / 73  
Climbing Test 4:12114 / 168  
 24:22328 / 424  
Lower Luther 31:5517 / 61  
Tibetan Orientshow 23:3354 / 147  
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint 6:0570 / 213  
[OCAD] Ils Aults Night Sprint 16:0156 / 147  
Sch[Random2] 1.8k 26:1659 / 121  
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training 29:31118 / 199  
Random Short 24:1156 / 137  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 10 29:3067 / 163  
[random] Sprint 33:1738 / 133  
SKIO Memory dnf  
Open land Random 26:5876 / 150  
Sch[Random] 2.1k dnf  
Pchelka Steep 38:4771 / 156  
SnowSprint 2.4k 17:0389 / 209  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II 17:1631 / 251  
arcivescovile 4:397 / 193  
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k 17:1669 / 273  
Blueberry forest29:1243 / 275  
Greenham forest2dnf  
NIGHT CUP!!!!!!!!!!!! 30:1148 / 98  
NIGHT CUP!!!! 30:0056 / 97  
NIGHT CUP!!!235:1433 / 80  
[Ocad] Luch 35:3595 / 193  
mountain 31:3913 / 72  
Mountain and haard:D 27:5528 / 72  
Routechoice test! 14:4050 / 185  
No orienteering at all just... 1:018 / 160  
 21:29315 / 384  
 31:04126 / 384  
 41:16269 / 384  
 50:5827 / 384  
 61:12218 / 384  
 71:0291 / 384  
Skara OLGY 42:4618 / 85  
This Sprint ROCK!! 16:4827 / 97  
[OCAD] Crni Graben Night dnf  
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 2 27:2691 / 146  
Intro EASY :D 3:3652 / 125  
[OCAD] Hohe Wand Wiese (Slalom) 3:0983 / 168  
 22:5925 / 231  
Beinlia-night2dnf  
IndoorOL dnf  
 22:1466 / 330  
slalom 35:0175 / 108  
Granskauen-night228:1057 / 138  
Ski-O 15 min 13:5363 / 186  
Brödrabacken 5 (my house!!!) 1:4667 / 160  
SKI Downhill Competition 6:0780 / 189  
 27:39269 / 347  
 35:3516 / 347  
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint 27:35139 / 228  
Forest 15min-night dnf  
 221:0462 / 147  
Easy, easy, easy... 7:0437 / 113  
Midtskogen middle distance 26:3758 / 196  
[RANDOM] 11 min 14:4236 / 178  
Spikertjern Day1 32:5585 / 139  
nice middle distance ocad 28:0985 / 198  
Mountain-15min dnf  
 220:00127 / 267  
OCAD test sprint 9:5086 / 183  
SPANISH TERRAIN_1 30:2042 / 138  
Forest 24 min night... 38:2943 / 87  
Upper Selma National Preserve 18:1855 / 140  
22 min forest night 28:2832 / 88  
Foxtrot forest sprint 17:4765 / 177  
Forest-15 min223:1079 / 201  
[OCAD] Lauhtu 23:39116 / 245  
fast and open sprint 8:1536 / 136  
Trespass forest sprint 14:3573 / 137  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1 21:5152 / 181  
(3 days of Simpsons) Stage 1 dnf  
 219:0286 / 142  
Log off 12:5574 / 115  
fast sprint 24:1066 / 117  
FROGNERSPRINTEN dnf  
JO A KULT DETTE OGSÅ 1,5 KM dnf  
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day3 42:5037 / 90  
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day2 dnf  
[ocd] Alit Ski-O dnf  
[ocad] Adigeya 44:4582 / 176  
Park-OL 10:3433 / 133  
Mt Richmond sprint 13:0773 / 187  
Hill map 22:1521 / 99  
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2 34:17112 / 164  
[ROCAD] Ahinko short (night) 16:3041 / 135  
Ökenplågan 11:38103 / 149  
open,fast and difficult course dnf  
One long and difficult leg! dnf  
[rnd] Cambridgewick 2.5k dnf  
[Rocad] Forest 17 min dnf  
 218:5543 / 221  
 3dnf  
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3 15:3369 / 169  
High speed mountain course! 23:3541 / 134  
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 22:48109 / 212  
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 27:3181 / 175  
Ruuhikorpi D1 15:23121 / 238  
[Rocad] Forest 15 min 21:15116 / 283  
[Rocad] Forest 22 29:0588 / 232  
Dumbomsslitet 5:3496 / 217  
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min 32:3679 / 235  
Night orienteering!!!236:02118 / 165  

All races shown. View recent races.