Catching Features



New Zealand camd

Country:New Zealand
Club:NWOC
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:450
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 31:0129 / 161  
Some old place in Italy224:0834 / 242  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night 25:1237 / 130  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 23:1031 / 211  
High Rigg N, long 65:5337 / 132  
Joutsenenpesä middle 44:0534 / 163  
JohnT 23:0838 / 170  
Aguiar da Beira 1 9:3065 / 213  
High Rigg N, easy 27:1557 / 178  
Joutsenenpesä night 35:1021 / 126  
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle 34:2625 / 160  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle 29:3634 / 189  
High Rigg N, middle 36:0236 / 214  
Hailuoto night 29:5016 / 148  
Joutsenenpesä night 38:5330 / 144  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 18:3716 / 205  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle 37:0928 / 196  
Hailuoto middle 28:4330 / 190  
MIddle Earth Cup 5, long262:5332 / 172  
Joutsenenpesä middle 43:0960 / 162  
Kungälv 1 Short221:0590 / 281  
Saarijärvi 3 night 43:3139 / 138  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training212:2943 / 223  
Saarijärvi 2 night 53:0256 / 106  
Platte, Middle 2226:0233 / 185  
Platte Middle 1225:1252 / 221  
Platte, Training29:5770 / 265  
Halland Night Middle 22:3649 / 139  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2220:1630 / 265  
Laikko v2 night245:3333 / 132  
Laikko v2 middle245:3033 / 204  
Köttkulla Long248:0037 / 244  
Night Middle231:2766 / 216  
Prologue212:5495 / 313  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1217:0928 / 242  
Middle Earth Cup 2, training218:2834 / 210  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 4:3457 / 246  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 25:1750 / 483  
Mynttila - Intro 8:0375 / 415  
Platabek 29:4817 / 256  
Reposärkät 38:4118 / 215  
Västersjön, middle 22:1853 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 66:2397 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 28:3653 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 17:4954 / 569  
Lammhult, easy sprint 10:1922 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E4 18:5476 / 379  
Fusine refurbished <10min 10:5311 / 346  
Korvatunturi middle 2 38:2466 / 249  
Sprint-Cup E3 14:0312 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 15:3333 / 419  
Oronmylly West Long 52:2018 / 193  
Sprint-Cup E1 17:0842 / 475  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 36:0580 / 215  
Suololuopal middle 3 34:2024 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night 28:5879 / 322  
City Long 100:1327 / 181  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 11:2631 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 12:2035 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E2 84:13109 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 31:1750 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training 14:1525 / 660  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 38:3074 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 5:2024 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 24:1781 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 22:4429 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 22:5252 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 22:2965 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black 45:5931 / 178  
Bran, Middle 3 28:13106 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 32:3670 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 38:40131 / 378  
Bran, Miidle 1 27:5048 / 432  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 10:5427 / 504  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 17:2346 / 444  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 53:5558 / 333  
GS030420m 21:4545 / 273  
Mäntänvuori | Short 20:3322 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3 dnf  
Akenstaka - Long 52:1340 / 255  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 53:3330 / 312  
Kalajoki middle 3 38:3548 / 224  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 32:5335 / 283  
Peguerinos Middle 34:2736 / 249  
Mount Kooyoora, test27:48118 / 311  
Bordasee, short 2 18:3061 / 309  
Akenstaka - Short 17:5932 / 334  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 38:3430 / 267  
Haukkavuori middle 40:1862 / 253  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 41:4123 / 340  
Isojärvi night 72:4555 / 116  
Bordasee, short 22:5321 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 36:1263 / 291  
Isojärvi middle 4 37:2227 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 24:1172 / 385  
GS280320S 23:0323 / 209  
GS280320L 62:1258 / 117  
GS280320M 33:4673 / 194  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 29:3279 / 246  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 43:1322 / 124  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 31:0822 / 205  
GS270320L 45:2033 / 101  
GS270320m 23:1137 / 208  
Kvarn | Middle 37:2123 / 275  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 16:3427 / 369  
GS260320 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 37:4332 / 286  
San Giovanni - contour dnf  
GS240320a 37:0425 / 150  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 29:1333 / 274  
[CoronaBlues]-E4248:2465 / 309  
[CoronaBlues]-E3253:39114 / 374  
[CoronaBlues]-E2228:3547 / 362  
Pakkala long 56:1018 / 77  
Pakkala middle 2 26:0614 / 123  
Race 500 29:2118 / 123  
Rousvaara night 2 38:2217 / 85  
Sarkalahti 2 night 38:1310 / 67  
Pakkala night 45:389 / 66  
Pakkala middle 32:5013 / 113  
Lac Aude 31:0017 / 113  
Rousvaara middle 2228:558 / 141  
Sarkalahti long261:5024 / 123  
[color treasures]-E6230:0620 / 183  
Sarkalahti night233:2211 / 105  
Sarkalahti middle238:2233 / 152  
[color-treasures]-E5241:3652 / 203  
Middle Distance "Svinesund"222:2419 / 212  
Reposärkät middle 2230:4121 / 157  
[color treasures]-E4 50:0534 / 102  
Reposärkät long256:2812 / 109  
Reposärkät night 40:1729 / 74  
Reposärkät middle 31:4415 / 112  
[color treasures]-E3 40:5825 / 111  
Oskarshamn Night Long 52:2015 / 82  
Konkalampi 1, middle 2 35:1617 / 89  
[color treasures]-E2 32:5129 / 101  
Konkalampi 2 short 19:5241 / 87  
Livastinmäki middle 32:4338 / 119  
[color treasures]-E1 36:4616 / 110  
Paradiset Series E3 - Long 43:4119 / 82  
Paradiset E2 - Middle 36:4933 / 105  
Paradiset Series - Prologue25:5340 / 153  
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue2dnf  
Middle Oskarshamn224:1029 / 194  
Tähtiniemi middle 34:3924 / 105  
Koitsanlahti middle 2 dnf  
Pulesjärvi middle 2227:3430 / 170  
Pulesjärvi night 29:5342 / 87  
Pulesjärvi middle 24:2519 / 138  
[CF-WOC'18]-Night 39:5813 / 93  
Venice240:3012 / 139  
Vrån SV short middle 19:5913 / 122  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel 55:0323 / 124  
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint 27:5625 / 96  
Storskatan middle 2 33:0911 / 102  
CFEB 2018-01-15 48:3312 / 76  
Brandsbo middle 48:1717 / 92  
Vrån short middle 17:1321 / 126  
Circle City Christmas night 17:5310 / 109  
Särkijärvi middle 32:0913 / 105  
Särkijärvi short 24:0121 / 127  
CFEB 2017-12-31 44:5720 / 84  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final 54:5916 / 97  
Storskatan long 51:1414 / 82  
irbene foot O 41:0621 / 97  
Storskatan night 32:0615 / 86  
Storskatan middle 33:4226 / 123  
A hill 18:3229 / 124  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race2 101:2516 / 75  
Somewhere short 3 25:1320 / 105  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 83:3433 / 103  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3 20:3314 / 92  
Kiutvaara night 48:1519 / 75  
CFEB 2017-11-15 dnf  
Kynäsberget - Longlegs 39:0119 / 101  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2 14:3616 / 85  
Kiutvaara short 25:3123 / 108  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 16:1925 / 111  
Kynäsberget - CP 34:0919 / 108  
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 43:3038 / 93  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2227:5155 / 230  
go220:4326 / 147  
Babylon, Middle230:2626 / 169  
Lago Santo - Middle232:4121 / 173  
Waikawa - Middle231:1518 / 147  
Kynäsberget - Middle222:5429 / 215  
Schöckl A 19:0939 / 132  
Somewhere short 22:4733 / 132  
Rautajärvi short 3 26:1428 / 136  
Sarkalahti long267:2424 / 105  
Sarkalahti middle246:2527 / 155  
Pineforest 2 middle239:3826 / 163  
Sarajärvi middle239:0825 / 171  
Storsund middle 44:4327 / 122  
Börsskäret short 26:0927 / 151  
Hofwald, Middle 41:2532 / 146  
Oronmylly 3 short 22:5140 / 167  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle 38:5032 / 168  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 49:5317 / 111  
Oronmylly long 56:4226 / 87  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle 31:1236 / 166  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 58:4059 / 158  
CF-WOC'17-Long2114:1339 / 185  
Hapua Long Distance 69:5022 / 103  
CF-WOC'17-Middle 41:1827 / 156  
Babylon, Middle 24:5831 / 145  
Grönklitt - Night 40:1644 / 109  
Grönklitt - Middle 27:0238 / 173  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long253:4538 / 179  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle242:4235 / 155  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint221:2864 / 213  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 dnf  
Bauerskogen Long 44:4618 / 119  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 22:3234 / 165  
Söderskogen 2 middle 38:0941 / 140  
Gullåsaberget Middle 24:0171 / 149  
Cavedine short 21:3737 / 149  
Nipfjället - Sprint dnf  
Forbergåsen - Middle 36:5758 / 134  
CF-League | Rudan Long 58:3750 / 140  
Söderskogen 2 short 28:1932 / 127  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short 32:0734 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 34:1529 / 115  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 19:4033 / 165  
Houtu Middle Distance232:4761 / 158  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long 59:3141 / 119  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 15:1048 / 151  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle 31:5852 / 137  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 25:3197 / 169  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20223:0230 / 233  
Middledistance 25:3177 / 166  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 30:2237 / 199  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn 35:2755 / 191  
Hikuwai Short 2 20:0018 / 119  
Hikuwai Short2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr275:4240 / 227  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long278:0859 / 213  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen 41:1231 / 156  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint dnf  
Somewhere forrest 2 middle 37:5224 / 125  
Somewhereforrest 2 short 27:4322 / 138  
Somewhereforrest short 26:5428 / 168  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen 73:2053 / 142  
 264:0132 / 192  
Porkkala long 58:0216 / 106  
Porkkala short 23:4644 / 172  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen255:3354 / 219  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen262:1867 / 236  
Metsätalonkulma dnf  
color maps recycled - E32 Final2dnf  
color maps recycled - E2§234:1539 / 228  
color maps recycled - E23 62:1118 / 103  
Manga Pirau - Sprint 14:1231 / 162  
color maps recycled - E21 29:4514 / 124  
color maps recycled - E20 62:5835 / 93  
Manga Pirau - Middle 46:4243 / 121  
color maps recycled - E19 38:2739 / 112  
color maps recycled - E1§ 37:3033 / 106  
color maps recycled - E17 14:4011 / 119  
color maps recycled - E16 28:0922 / 105  
color maps recycled - E15 dnf  
color maps recycled - E14 dnf  
color maps recycled - E13 dnf  
color maps recycled - E12 46:2937 / 102  
color maps recycled - E11 31:2850 / 145  
color maps recycled - E10 55:3726 / 95  
color maps recycled - E9 50:2227 / 95  
color maps recycled - E8 43:2049 / 115  
color maps recycled - E7 51:0733 / 98  
color maps recycled - E6 dnf  
color maps recycled - E5 68:0242 / 91  
color maps recycled - E3241:2243 / 198  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance2dnf  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder241:5264 / 230  
Kalce | Middle 33:5957 / 149  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 50:0669 / 159  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 dnf  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2229:5422 / 118  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #12dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint 23:2260 / 163  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 dnf  
Kauppi north-east - sprint 21:3854 / 167  
2nd 10 years old course 20:3629 / 130  
Kangaroo Monday #5 dnf  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle 18:5344 / 199  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 29:0474 / 199  
Komenskeho sady sprint 15:0549 / 127  
10 years old CF sprint 7:4538 / 140  
Kangaroo Monday #4 58:0337 / 111  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 22:2747 / 118  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen 15:2473 / 169  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint 22:3674 / 174  
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint 24:0831 / 132  
Badlands Night Sprint dnf  
Badlands Bitches dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 67:2048 / 129  
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD 6:1035 / 111  
Livastinmäki 2 day 1 OCAD 24:0817 / 78  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) 18:3555 / 160  
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD 20:1845 / 122  
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD 17:4346 / 142  
WOC2014-Longdistance4 dnf  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) 28:3233 / 142  
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) 19:1952 / 122  
WOC2014-Longdistance1 115:3333 / 120  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long 80:0636 / 101  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD)217:2352 / 163  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle 29:2339 / 142  
June 4 (Konkalampi) 30:5154 / 148  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint 23:4371 / 158  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD 27:5254 / 182  
Bollnäs Night Race 25:5223 / 88  
Sprint cup #3 12:2312 / 81  
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro 19:2627 / 152  
[wcup-map#9-reused] dnf  
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) 18:2144 / 127  
MMM 2013 middle 39:5635 / 88  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 47:3663 / 154  
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD 25:2544 / 131  
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD 27:4551 / 143  
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) 16:5554 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 58:2843 / 123  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) 16:3044 / 172  
CFWC#10 reused. Night dnf  
CFWC#10 reused. Middle 34:2147 / 147  
Murrays Bay Sprint222:2019 / 86  
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) 28:1028 / 134  
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) 33:3944 / 146  
Siitama new (OCAD) 19:4480 / 155  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long dnf  
Kenricktown Brook dnf  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 19:0773 / 179  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle 35:1851 / 143  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint 25:0252 / 180  
super run dnf  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) 18:1335 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 66:0350 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 11:5372 / 204  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) 25:0743 / 162  
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) 32:3367 / 162  
CFEB 2014 may E1 dnf  
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) 25:5635 / 150  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 50:2767 / 189  
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) 25:4826 / 115  
Red Pipe Day 1 13:1538 / 100  
FAST AND FURIOUS dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 30:0682 / 228  
GS240414_b 20:0524 / 90  
GS240414_a 19:1427 / 96  
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) 27:4537 / 103  
Siitama night (OCAD) 18:1356 / 124  
GS230414_e 32:2524 / 81  
GS230414_d 23:2448 / 100  
GS230414_C 55:5439 / 83  
GS230414_b 36:0951 / 99  
GS230414_a 20:4457 / 104  
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) 24:3839 / 148  
smallworld_E4 41:4477 / 147  
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) 28:5638 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 65:3246 / 125  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 10:5852 / 156  
  12:3264 / 156  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder 16:0577 / 145  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) 19:1580 / 164  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 dnf  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 38:0067 / 145  
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) 28:0860 / 134  
Saarijärvi day 2 26:2452 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 9:5771 / 208  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long 83:4157 / 118  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 dnf  
Kålgårn dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 12:0542 / 233  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 32:2391 / 204  
Canada 23:3055 / 123  
Siluva middle dnf  
Hugset S 34:1528 / 81  
Colomba middle 1 27:0266 / 155  
Colomba short 2 17:1644 / 180  
remake Nort-Skadalen 50:4663 / 147  
Foppa remade dnf  
Hugset S dnf  
Tangier 34:3070 / 189  
Crazyisland reremade 31:1091 / 171  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 51:2354 / 125  
dalen 3º 26:3023 / 73  
dalen 2º 26:0931 / 66  
dalen first 21:0627 / 77  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 30:1976 / 168  
GrandForet 38:0675 / 154  
Middle dist. 38:0649 / 102  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night dnf  
GrandForet 33:4085 / 150  
Siluva - short. dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 26:1687 / 170  
[2nd]Falu Lasarett 18:2443 / 143  
middle test course 26:4152 / 132  
[2nd]Gruvriset 23:5170 / 153  
Forest Sprint 13:0433 / 161  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 21:5149 / 144  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 37:37100 / 160  
BR corrego urubu 22:2035 / 95  
BR corrego urubu 2 21:3921 / 95  
BR corrego urubu 25:3469 / 109  
  22:4985 / 119  
Gruvriset 20:0762 / 181  
BRASIL TEST... 7:4239 / 108  
Falu Lasarett 27:4840 / 143  
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E3 37:2736 / 67  
STRANGANA MLBY OL-E2 22:0733 / 99  
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E1 dnf  
STRAGNAS-MALMBY OL-E1 13:5029 / 67  
test 14:2826 / 119  
Bonners Cliff E5 Short 15:2965 / 134  
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 30:4373 / 155  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W4 27:0240 / 74  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W3 30:1436 / 85  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 20:0043 / 112  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 17:4364 / 127  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 23:15117 / 173  
Falu Gruva 10:1215 / 196  
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night 22:0046 / 117  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane 24:3995 / 175  
CASTLE2 GS2013 30:3938 / 97  
CASTLE1 GS2013 dnf  
Bonners Cliff E3 Long 34:1354 / 137  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint dnf  
Atlantis 19:4850 / 168  
Arco dnf  
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle 33:30111 / 182  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint 8:1275 / 217  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 47:3063 / 339  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint dnf  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance dnf  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance dnf  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle 45:5870 / 225  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint dnf  
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 dnf  
 223:3861 / 346  
 3dnf  
 421:5133 / 346  
 520:107 / 346  
 6dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.