Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Medwaywickboroville | | 25:55 | 71 / 122 |
| |
Lonely Mountain, middle | | dnf | | | |
Riddarhyttan E, middle | | 81:08 | 109 / 178 |
| |
White Sands West Middle1 | | 26:40 | 90 / 163 |
| |
siuuuuuuu | | 74:02 | 75 / 138 |
| |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint | | 30:35 | 124 / 186 |
| |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | 24:01 | 110 / 182 |
| |
Askham, short | 2 | dnf | | | |
High Rigg S, intro | | 30:26 | 115 / 180 |
| |
OLdies-9 | | 58:18 | 80 / 144 |
| |
OLdies-8 | | dnf | | | |
CS2022d | | 63:50 | 81 / 131 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, middle | | 48:35 | 66 / 127 |
| |
Kungälv 3, Long 1 | | dnf | | | |
Thanks Billo :-) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 76:54 | 90 / 195 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, long | | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi 2020 middle 2 | | 68:26 | 65 / 115 |
| |
Kungälv 3 Middle 2 | | 79:18 | 90 / 155 |
| |
Random Northern Fairbanks Forest | | dnf | | | |
Random Long | | 41:27 | 23 / 87 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, intro | | 47:03 | 90 / 138 |
| |
Haukilampi 2 middle | | 48:59 | 71 / 135 |
| |
Haukilampi 2 intro | | 40:58 | 74 / 149 |
| |
Kungälv 3 Middle 1 | | 63:25 | 99 / 165 |
| |
ME22, Rivendell long | | 103:12 | 72 / 124 |
| |
ME22, Isengard sprint | | 26:25 | 62 / 176 |
| |
ME22, Mirkwood middle | | 58:04 | 83 / 159 |
| |
Routechoice Middle | | 49:39 | 49 / 117 |
| |
ME22, Edoras night | | 68:45 | 81 / 116 |
| |
Test 3, middle | | 51:19 | 88 / 117 |
| |
ME22, Dead Marshes long | | 87:56 | 73 / 126 |
| |
Test 2, middle | | 39:53 | 87 / 157 |
| |
ME22, Edoras sprint | | 26:09 | 96 / 185 |
| |
Random test 2 | | 26:56 | 74 / 132 |
| |
ME22, Rivendell middle | | 53:24 | 102 / 173 |
| |
Middle Earth 22, intro | | 42:13 | 99 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | 36:50 | 117 / 240 |
| |
O-cup 2022 | Ultra long | | 154:02 | 23 / 72 |
| |
O-cup 2022 | Long night | | dnf | | | |
O-cup 2022 | Middle | | 42:05 | 26 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
O-cup 2022 | Intro | | 66:26 | 65 / 151 |
| |
Harrop S, control picking | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 42:24 | 161 / 259 |
| |
IV COPA CATALANA LLIGA PARLEM | | 68:04 | 100 / 155 |
| |
Ramdom map middle | | 24:32 | 88 / 144 |
| |
Randomized - fast middle | | 30:54 | 41 / 112 |
| |
Harrop S, long | | 86:58 | 85 / 127 |
| |
Harrop S, middle | | 60:02 | 84 / 155 |
| |
III Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem | | 56:51 | 101 / 179 |
| |
Harrop S, intro | | dnf | | | |
Congrats to Acke Granbarr! | | 23:47 | 58 / 145 |
| |
II Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem | | 98:47 | 77 / 130 |
| |
La Copa Catalana 2022 | | 80:46 | 97 / 167 |
| |
Flashback #400 | | dnf | | | |
Flashback #100 | | 29:06 | 135 / 169 |
| |
Flashback #1 | | 18:52 | 107 / 169 |
| |
Wildlakes Intro | | 16:22 | 62 / 133 |
| |
Waschberg, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Fantasymap Difficulty I | | 25:54 | 94 / 172 |
| |
Christmas Challenge - Middle | | 43:10 | 80 / 158 |
| |
Christmas Challenge - Intro | | 24:48 | 116 / 167 |
| |
Isebakketjern Middle 1 | | 98:47 | 111 / 206 |
| |
Dalegarth W intro | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 22:31 | 133 / 262 |
| |
Quali Campionat de Catalunya | | 53:03 | 93 / 177 |
| |
Kungälv 2 Short | | dnf | | | |
Winterleitenseen, Middle 2 | | 50:30 | 104 / 157 |
| |
[Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen | | 53:58 | 115 / 169 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 5, training | | 33:44 | 136 / 190 |
| |
Jerash Day 1 | | 27:17 | 40 / 120 |
| |
Teisko 1 short | | 70:23 | 94 / 152 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short | | 37:34 | 106 / 160 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth S, middle | | 54:51 | 91 / 135 |
| |
r.old.m-E2 | | 120:52 | 100 / 157 |
| |
Kairobadet Short | | 40:28 | 133 / 204 |
| |
Portugal O' Summer 2 | | 102:52 | 76 / 120 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth middle | | 71:20 | 79 / 129 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 86:05 | 88 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
Portugal O' Summer | | 51:13 | 69 / 155 |
| |
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) | | 89:16 | 68 / 148 |
| |
Hawse End middle | | 51:25 | 91 / 144 |
| |
Kaleva Church sprint 2 | | 17:42 | 71 / 130 |
| |
Kaleva Church sprint | | 22:23 | 73 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Hawse End short | | 36:00 | 94 / 148 |
| |
Riddarhyttan 4 | | 92:09 | 72 / 120 |
| |
Riddarhyttan 3 | | 12:43 | 92 / 137 |
| |
Riddarhyttan 2 | | 28:09 | 88 / 138 |
| |
WOC-Training-E5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:06 | 132 / 259 |
| |
Riddarhyttan 1 | 2 | 64:17 | 139 / 211 |
| |
Muncaster W, middle 2 | 2 | 53:36 | 120 / 193 |
| |
Malaysian shortie | | 55:49 | 117 / 181 |
| |
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 | | 59:06 | 126 / 192 |
| |
Short course | | 18:04 | 70 / 156 |
| |
Korong Spur Long | | 101:58 | 101 / 142 |
| |
Korong Spur Middle | | 62:57 | 157 / 224 |
| |
Korong Spur Intro | | 17:10 | 147 / 260 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 | | 51:28 | 155 / 236 |
| |
Long | | 58:40 | 77 / 106 |
| |
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 | | 80:39 | 111 / 209 |
| |
newbury national preserve | | 27:17 | 80 / 153 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 | | 36:48 | 138 / 218 |
| |
Whinlatter 2 | | 33:22 | 95 / 179 |
| |
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 | | 70:07 | 126 / 199 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 | | 41:00 | 109 / 200 |
| |
Sinte-Mette-Sprint | | 13:20 | 81 / 162 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 | | 88:04 | 100 / 169 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 | | 48:12 | 112 / 195 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Training A | | 11:23 | 117 / 203 |
| |
Setmurthy 2 | | dnf | | | |
Österrödjeberget night | | 47:48 | 82 / 142 |
| |
Buchwald, Bonus | | 26:55 | 83 / 157 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle | | 39:52 | 102 / 203 |
| |
Ardnaskie 2 | | 61:18 | 84 / 137 |
| |
Ardnaskie 1 | | 65:35 | 79 / 155 |
| |
Nr. 400 - The Map | | 30:02 | 121 / 198 |
| |
Babylon, Middle | | 46:08 | 119 / 186 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night | | 67:26 | 88 / 124 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 | | 57:17 | 94 / 154 |
| |
Chaud Clapier - Middle | | 57:54 | 122 / 212 |
| |
Österrödjeberget middle | | 38:03 | 108 / 186 |
| |
West Cumberland | | 51:43 | 97 / 163 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 | | 61:16 | 128 / 178 |
| |
Växjö OK middle | | 44:17 | 114 / 176 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2 night | | 90:08 | 86 / 128 |
| |
White Sands NP Middle 1 | | 46:17 | 86 / 159 |
| |
Vähäjärvi nigh | | 85:41 | 103 / 139 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E19 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Darnaway Half Nine | | 111:19 | 88 / 146 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2 long | | 110:54 | 105 / 155 |
| |
Vähäjärvi middle 1 | | 51:51 | 116 / 197 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E18 | | 66:29 | 119 / 224 |
| |
Hansta West, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 63:29 | 148 / 256 |
| |
Hofwald, Long | | 64:37 | 103 / 154 |
| |
Hofwald, Short | | 9:48 | 147 / 223 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 13:17 | 105 / 220 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 | | 57:21 | 119 / 164 |
| |
WOC2020 | | 61:10 | 39 / 93 |
| |
Söder Getaren Middle | | 55:35 | 107 / 189 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle | | 96:36 | 61 / 128 |
| |
Hailuoto middle 2 | | 41:12 | 91 / 182 |
| |
Hollola night 2 | | 72:20 | 78 / 135 |
| |
Hollola middle 2 | | 77:54 | 140 / 196 |
| |
SCFL S2 R1 | | 50:25 | 84 / 171 |
| |
SCFL S2 Placement Race | | 70:20 | 98 / 184 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 49:29 | 87 / 247 |
| |
Not another maze | | dnf | | | |
GSDIVOC10 | | 84:14 | 42 / 81 |
| |
GSDIVOC9 | | 65:39 | 46 / 90 |
| |
GSDIVOC8 | | 35:35 | 67 / 152 |
| |
GSDIVOC7 | | 69:17 | 72 / 136 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 1 night | | 63:25 | 50 / 96 |
| |
GSDIVOC6 | | 53:09 | 71 / 126 |
| |
GSDIVOC5 | | 47:36 | 61 / 165 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 1 middle | | 65:44 | 68 / 126 |
| |
CFEB 2020-10-01 | | 70:16 | 36 / 107 |
| |
GSDIVOC4 | | 76:38 | 61 / 100 |
| |
GSDIVOC2 | | 46:26 | 56 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 35:43 | 55 / 169 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 3 middle | | 69:41 | 103 / 172 |
| |
GSVIDOC | | 129:32 | 67 / 142 |
| |
GSVIDOC1 | | 39:27 | 118 / 204 |
| |
Hexagon Maze 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-09-15 | | 80:09 | 39 / 95 |
| |
Hansta East, Long | | 68:44 | 88 / 155 |
| |
Triangle Maze 1 | | dnf | | | |
Mount Dufferin 6 | | 51:15 | 112 / 179 |
| |
Hansta East, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
| 10 | dnf | | | |
| 11 | 41:04 | 108 / 243 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 2 night | | 85:59 | 55 / 88 |
| |
Tähiniemi 2 middle 2 | | 109:08 | 72 / 110 |
| |
L1 Forest Umbra | | 127:44 | 69 / 108 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 4 | | 76:18 | 74 / 114 |
| |
Cheire de come - Night | | 158:11 | 48 / 82 |
| |
M3 Hofwald | | 50:29 | 93 / 121 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 3 | | 102:31 | 67 / 93 |
| |
Hansta, Short | | 22:57 | 96 / 174 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle 2 | | 93:48 | 89 / 132 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 1 | | 67:41 | 110 / 176 |
| |
CFEB 2020-09-01 | | dnf | | | |
Night middle | | 48:40 | 46 / 74 |
| |
Night sprint in forest | | 57:11 | 69 / 93 |
| |
Soria 2 | | 42:00 | 78 / 135 |
| |
S2 Oversee | | 28:46 | 82 / 148 |
| |
Soria 1 | | 58:48 | 94 / 165 |
| |
Osso da Baleia Model Event | | 28:20 | 141 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | 19:28 | 115 / 313 |
| |
Farum, Denmark 3 | | dnf | | | |
Farum, Denmark 2 | | 42:59 | 113 / 175 |
| |
Leudimin Tribute | | dnf | | | |
Los arboles no son transparentes | | 34:02 | 74 / 137 |
| |
Lagganlia 2020 | | 23:44 | 48 / 140 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C | | 16:04 | 67 / 111 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint B | | 22:38 | 44 / 107 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A | | dnf | | | |
Cemetery Road - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Packard River - Middle | | 18:42 | 24 / 120 |
| |
Auburnborough - Short | | 15:54 | 86 / 161 |
| |
Redmires - Middle | | 38:56 | 80 / 157 |
| |
Farum, Denmark | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
middle | | dnf | | | |
Koirarata night | | 48:07 | 121 / 171 |
| |
Race 600 | | 48:36 | 133 / 208 |
| |
Cuando chocas contra los arboles | | 35:25 | 54 / 125 |
| |
Middel | | dnf | | | |
Banat Long | | 178:24 | 72 / 135 |
| |
Teesside University 3 | | 34:56 | 96 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | 25:13 | 87 / 289 |
| |
CFEB 2020-07-15 | | 101:57 | 24 / 118 |
| |
Banat | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-07-01 | | 133:37 | 56 / 133 |
| |
Conique | | 57:39 | 113 / 195 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A | 2 | 42:33 | 123 / 386 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 47:45 | 187 / 322 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A | 2 | 81:11 | 164 / 435 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle | | 62:21 | 180 / 288 |
| |
San Giovanni 4 | | 127:08 | 85 / 172 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Bree | | 26:42 | 124 / 255 |
| |
Picking shrubbery and cliffs | | 63:45 | 144 / 204 |
| |
Free club on line | | 29:26 | 40 / 129 |
| |
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle | | dnf | | | |
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni 1 | | 61:04 | 150 / 230 |
| |
trial by fire | | 27:31 | 136 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | 19:11 | 100 / 214 |
| |
competition rings | | 13:57 | 111 / 204 |
| |
Sheffield Botanical Gardens | | 20:08 | 122 / 292 |
| |
Oldie but NOT goldie. | | 84:35 | 123 / 214 |
| |
10mila202x-training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM | | 75:13 | 185 / 260 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep | | 22:10 | 214 / 284 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | 2 | 73:35 | 318 / 448 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:08 | 347 / 545 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 | | 72:15 | 105 / 155 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara7 | | 41:33 | 173 / 244 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 | | 50:51 | 137 / 226 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe | | 90:23 | 117 / 184 |
| |
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio | | 30:32 | 195 / 331 |
| |
[Svindal] Short Middledistance | | 25:39 | 141 / 239 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | | dnf | | | |
Holly hell - Intro 0 | | 28:11 | 239 / 314 |
| |
[Grindsted] Prologue | | 10:03 | 169 / 246 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Short | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | | 108:24 | 306 / 536 |
| |
Konkalampi middle | | 80:01 | 205 / 251 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | dnf | | | |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | | 51:51 | 246 / 385 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
FEGADO [Model Event] | | 14:36 | 136 / 270 |
| |
| 2 | 13:12 | 132 / 336 |
| |
[MARS] Victoria Crater | | 36:17 | 173 / 356 |
| |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | 35:31 | 192 / 382 |
| |
Orrdals klint middle 2 | | 50:06 | 197 / 293 |
| |
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 | | 26:20 | 204 / 326 |
| |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 8:20 | 293 / 414 |
| |
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori | | 28:18 | 116 / 265 |
| |
Orrdals klint night, short | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | dnf | | | |
Sätila - middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E2 | | 31:06 | 297 / 419 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 40:57 | 288 / 475 |
| |
High Chaparral forest - Middle | | 149:33 | 138 / 210 |
| |
Lewes Lake, Middle | | 164:49 | 179 / 312 |
| |
vtt-o | | dnf | | | |