Catching Features

Christmas Challenge - Middle

Open:08:00 Dec 20 2021
Close:08:00 Dec 27 2021
Map:/Wubba lubba dub dub/events/Christmas Challenge/day1/Middle .course
Created by:Auzzz
Description:hAPpY cHrIsTMAs aNd mArRY NEw yEaR
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

130 official (+44 reruns) 7 comments

1. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:14 95.7
2. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 22:17 95.5
3. Viktorgu Antarctica Biktorsboys OF 22:27 94.8
4. yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:35 94.3
5. teddy Norway KLS 22:41 93.8
6. Henrik Lundfors Antarctica IFK Enskede 22:50 93.2
7. jean France VSO 22:59 92.6
8. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 23:03 92.3
9. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 23:16 91.5
10. color Switzerland converter 23:25 90.9
11. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 23:27 90.8
11. Christ Canada GHO 23:27 90.8
13. Jorren Sweden IKHP 23:32 90.4
14. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 23:33 90.4
15. pingu Antarctica NOOT NOOT 23:43 89.7
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:51 89.2
17. Alien Sweden IKHP 23:53 89.1
18. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 23:55 89.0*****
19. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 24:16 87.7*****
20. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 24:23 87.3
21. sas Norway n/a 24:34 86.6
22. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 24:42 86.2
23. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 24:46 85.9*****
24. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:52 85.6
25. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:54 85.5
26. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:16 84.2
27. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 25:27 83.6
28. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 25:39 83.0
29. GREHNINATOR Sweden Gunsans Gossar 25:51 82.3
30. marco di stefano Italy PL O-Maggiore 25:54 82.2
31. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 25:55 82.1
32. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 25:59 81.9
33. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 26:12 81.2
34. Trying Sweden 26:15 81.1
35. Rune DC Belgium Trol 26:17 81.0
36. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 26:22 80.7
37. jeb France VSO 26:58 78.9
38. John Wick European Union Killers 26:59 78.9*****
39. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 27:15 78.1
40. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 27:31 77.4
41. Ben Sand France viking 27:32 77.3
42. korukuma Virgin Islands Åbysunk 27:33 77.3
43. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 27:41 76.9*****
44. Billo England WCOC 28:06 75.7
45. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 28:20 75.1
46. M4g1cP4n7z Antarctica Biktorsboys OF 28:28 74.8
47. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 29:06 73.1
48. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 29:17 72.7
49. Jacopo Antarctica OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:34 72.0
50. Tobias Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 29:42 71.7
51. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 29:54 71.2
52. beerdog Sweden IKHP 30:24 70.0
53. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 30:44 69.3*****
54. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 31:12 68.2*****
55. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 31:35 67.4
56. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:48 66.9
57. HMS New Zealand UCOC 33:14 64.0
58. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 33:45 63.1*****
59. SERG Russian Federation 34:11 62.3
60. Hendrik Belgium trol 34:43 61.3
61. Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB 34:44 61.3
62. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 34:45 61.3
63. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 35:37 59.8
64. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 36:01 59.1
65. osake Finland LHR 36:02 59.1
66. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 36:22 58.5
67. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 36:24 58.5
68. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 36:25 58.4
69. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 36:42 58.0
70. mosuu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:43 58.0
71. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 37:28 56.8
72. honzau United States SDO 38:56 54.7
73. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 39:09 54.4
74. delinselle France TAD 39:10 54.3
75. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 39:23 54.0
76. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 40:18 52.8
77. juancor Jamaica ALCPN 40:30 52.6
78. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 41:30 51.3*****
79. Kylian Austria 41:54 50.8
80. sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP 43:10 49.3
81. IKHPKalle Sweden IKHP 43:46 48.6
82. Jadir Brazil COC 44:10 48.2
83. CG Zambia OLV Steinberg 44:38 47.7
84. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 45:25 46.9
85. PorcoCelta Spain Aromon 45:58 46.3
86. Mike3 Israel Mikes 46:40 45.6
87. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 47:05 45.2
88. Alex Martz Russian Federation Ok Less 47:19 45.0
89. Juanjo Duran Spain ADOL 47:58 44.4
90. .Leon. Germany Ski-Club Helsa 48:22 44.0
91. Melania T. Italy G. Galilei 49:06 43.4
92. Arttu Finland AlatPi 50:44 42.0
93. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 51:56 41.0
94. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 52:37 40.5
95. Tommaso09 Italy 56:18 37.8
96. Gutz Switzerland OLG Thun 57:16 37.2
97. michelb France MAR.CO. 57:55 36.8*****
98. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 59:09 36.0*****
99. Gurre Sweden VSOK 59:46 35.6
100. duncs United States WCOC 61:07 34.8
101. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 63:01 33.8
102. annita Finland AlatPi 66:21 32.1*****
103. Joseba B Spain COBi 71:13 29.9
104. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 105:34 20.2*****
105. TeroTee Finland AlatPi 130:41 16.3
106. Jackson United States TOC 185:47 11.5
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf 0.0*****
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf 0.0
Grangren Jamaica NTNUI dnf 0.0
cwgray United States UNO dnf 0.0
Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA dnf 0.0
Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf 0.0
Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf 0.0
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf 0.0
carlit Finland BO dnf  
Mattias_Beerdog Sweden IKHP dnf 0.0
erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf 0.0
2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf 0.0
Cesc Amat Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio dnf 0.0
ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf 0.0
dexy Serbia PSK Pobeda dnf 0.0
Lord Simbalon Austria WAT dnf  
Bergstefan Australia Bigfoot Orienteering dnf  
Emiiiii Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf 0.0
porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede dnf 0.0*****
Wil Ghib France ANO dnf 0.0
petru Italy ASD PuntoK orienteering ASD dnf 0.0
arc United Kingdom dnf 0.0
Tommaso123 Italy dnf  
Malin Svensson Sweden IFK Enskede dnf 0.0