Catching Features

Ramdom map middle

Open:08:00 May 23 2022
Close:08:00 Jun 07 2022
Map:/rnd-04jl0e80e8p2jipsl9h9htbvfaov18418ot8c9dk/events/Random map test/day1/Middle.course
Created by:HV
Description:Made a random map using default parameters and tried to fix map image. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

132 official (+35 reruns) 6 comments

1. mansen Ukraine <3 17:36 81.8
2. (._.) Ukraine <3 17:39 81.6
3. Skalkin United States Ulsk 17:43 81.3
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:45 81.1*****
4. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 17:45 81.1
6. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:48 80.9
7. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:49 80.8
7. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 17:49 80.8
9. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:53 80.5
10. Elias Li Sweden Ronneby OK 17:59 80.1*****
11. Hosue Spain ok 18:00 80.0
12. Anton Uhov2 Antarctica Human peace 18:01 79.9
13. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:03 79.8
14. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 18:04 79.7
15. Henrik Lundfors Ukraine <3 18:06 79.5
16. Alien Sweden IKHP 18:07 79.5
17. Captain-Ben France BCCO 18:10 79.2
17. Jacopo Ukraine <3 18:10 79.2
19. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 18:13 79.0
20. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:21 78.5
21. Erezb64 Britain IVS 18:25 78.2
22. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 18:26 78.1*****
23. styggalanne Sweden 18:27 78.0
24. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 18:30 77.8
24. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:30 77.8
26. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 18:34 77.5
27. Tapman! Jamaica NTNUI 18:35 77.5
28. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 18:36 77.4
29. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 18:37 77.3
30. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 18:40 77.1
30. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 18:40 77.1
32. Christ Canada GHO 18:43 76.9
32. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 18:43 76.9
34. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 18:45 76.8
35. Joelsu Spain COC 18:50 76.4
35. Uku Estonia Harju OK 18:50 76.4
37. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:51 76.4
38. John Wick European Union Killers 18:52 76.3
39. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 18:56 76.0
40. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 18:59 75.8*****
41. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 19:01 75.7
42. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 19:02 75.6
42. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 19:02 75.6*****
44. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 19:03 75.6*****
44. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 19:03 75.6
46. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 19:05 75.4
46. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 19:05 75.4
46. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 19:05 75.4
49. jeb France VSO 19:08 75.2
50. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:13 74.9
51. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 19:27 74.0
52. Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat 19:35 73.5
53. eddie swain New Zealand nelson 19:51 72.5
54. Joseph Knee United States 20:00 72.0*****
55. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 20:05 71.7
56. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 20:09 71.4*****
57. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 20:10 71.4
58. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 20:13 71.2
59. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 20:14 71.1*****
60. quimsu Korea, North COC 20:19 70.9
60. Ben Sand France viking 20:19 70.9
60. Benq Austria OLC Graz 20:19 70.9*****
63. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:25 70.5*****
64. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 20:32 70.1
65. osake Finland LHR 20:34 70.0
66. Florian Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 20:36 69.9
67. Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA 20:47 69.3
67. Kasper Kuka Poland OK POLoneS 20:47 69.3
69. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:02 68.4
70. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 21:19 67.5
71. delinselle France TAD 21:28 67.1
72. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 21:34 66.8*****
73. Champion Finland OK77 21:36 66.6
74. tribesman Russian Federation dauai 21:51 65.9
75. Billo Ukraine WCOC 22:12 64.8*****
75. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 22:12 64.8
77. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:17 64.6
78. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 22:41 63.5
79. Leudimin Ukraine Peña Guara 22:42 63.4
80. Nathan Borton New Zealand Auckland OC 22:47 63.2
81. Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK 22:49 63.1*****
82. Alex Martz Russian Federation Ok Less 22:57 62.7
83. JonX Great Britain FVO 23:09 62.2
84. dziobson_runner Poland Polska 23:16 61.9*****
85. Hendrik Belgium trol 23:21 61.7
86. Mgranefelt OK_Tyr OK Tyr 23:31 61.2
87. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 23:44 60.7
88. sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP 24:32 58.7
89. Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC 24:53 57.9
90. Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO 25:04 57.4
91. ReimoLiiv Estonia SK100 25:46 55.9
92. Arttu Finland AlatPi 26:03 55.3
93. honzau United States SDO 26:07 55.1
94. Yeikei Paraguay 26:08 55.1*****
95. LSV Ukraine O-club 26:20 54.7
96. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 26:25 54.5*****
97. mxh Australia PO-A 26:38 54.1
98. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 26:49 53.7*****
99. Liz P United Kingdom OD 27:32 52.3
100. christo United States 27:40 52.0
101. Jadir Brazil COC 27:43 51.9
102. Ian Dunlap United States Olou 27:57 51.5
103. ur Germany Berlin 28:06 51.2
104. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 28:47 50.0*****
105. Tro.Anoia Scotland CATALONIA BO 29:05 49.5
106. PorcoCelta Spain Aromon 30:28 47.3*****
107. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 31:33 45.6
108. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 34:51 41.3
109. michelb France MAR.CO. 36:13 39.7*****
110. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 39:56 36.0
111. Omar Luis Suarez Argentina FEDORA 42:00 34.3
112. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 42:31 33.9*****
113. Alexcob Andorra COB 46:52 30.7*****
114. sunny United States dead 47:08 30.5*****
115. Stanimira Dimitrova Bulgaria SKO Blue stones 48:53 29.4*****
116. JohnT33 Sweden OKH 51:03 28.2
117. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 84:26 17.1
Trying Sweden dnf 0.0
Simark Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf 0.0
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf 0.0
MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf 0.0
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf 0.0
HLH3 Denmark Silkeborg dnf 0.0
asakusa11 Spain BO dnf 0.0*****
footnick Great Britain SYO dnf 0.0
Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk dnf 0.0
LG Zambia Ol zimmerberg dnf 0.0
Walter Söderqvist Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC dnf 0.0*****