Catching Features



Czech Republic seb shafka

Country:Czech Republic
Club:OK Kamenice
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:429
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Costa de Lavos (2)238:5769 / 228  
Hilmteich, Sprint 22:0360 / 211  
An Ras 2021: Stage 62dnf  
Kauppi 1 middle249:1993 / 242  
Oversee, Sprint 22dnf  
Oversee, Sprint 1215:3760 / 337  
 3dnf  
Africa - City Tour dnf  
Kårsta, short night230:0547 / 165  
Borrowdale 4243:2057 / 173  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3222:4364 / 281  
 3dnf  
Borrowdale easy dnf  
Kauppi 3.5 middle241:4868 / 141  
Kårsta, short236:40127 / 294  
Malaysian shortie228:4665 / 237  
Borrowdale middle 1238:0165 / 202  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2245:4145 / 190  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2246:0253 / 178  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1227:4770 / 249  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 34:4976 / 204  
Saarijärvi middle 45:0950 / 158  
Night Middle, forest sprint  39:0920 / 116  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 18:3350 / 188  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora272:0952 / 169  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 22:2047 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 67:5862 / 162  
 280:0198 / 240  
  36:5954 / 235  
 268:37216 / 307  
THe Final 61:0841 / 122  
Melville Caves 47:5341 / 179  
Kauppi 3.5 long dnf  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 73:1750 / 109  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 21:5577 / 175  
Kauppi 3.1 night246:0370 / 123  
Portugal by night239:2068 / 171  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals 34:5166 / 202  
 252:05144 / 273  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15236:0092 / 248  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 27:5572 / 215  
Askham 1 38:5055 / 157  
Middle south 27:579 / 110  
Osso da Baleia 1231:0659 / 249  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 28:0147 / 236  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 26:3562 / 265  
Short fast course  5:3024 / 211  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 17:3058 / 301  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 18:0962 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Night 50:1678 / 205  
Soria Sprint Training 16:1325 / 178  
[CFWOC21]-Long 86:1756 / 252  
Brügg Prolog 17:4833 / 171  
Teeside Sprint Training 10:2727 / 174  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1233:1788 / 330  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 50:00126 / 341  
 2108:10362 / 582  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 37:1886 / 181  
Svata Anna, Middle2dnf  
Bran, Short 23:0493 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 12:3585 / 238  
 221:09196 / 289  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 18:11116 / 384  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 18:3038 / 218  
 2dnf  
 349:26214 / 281  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 35:3758 / 217  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 47:0089 / 221  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 49:2667 / 199  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 27:1634 / 200  
Whinlatter 35:0688 / 224  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 16:4939 / 197  
Erskine 1 18:5147 / 208  
Hansta West, middle 2 47:0681 / 185  
Ghosttown V2 18:5838 / 131  
Söder Getaren Middle  31:0755 / 189  
Kyrkoberget middle 43:4459 / 147  
Hollola night 2 44:5233 / 135  
Hollola middle 2 40:4649 / 196  
Not another maze dnf  
 2dnf  
GSDIVOC6 dnf  
GSDIVOC5 dnf  
GSDIVOC4 37:3815 / 100  
Tähtiniemi 3 real night 59:2730 / 76  
Tähtiniemi 3 night 53:0832 / 98  
GSDIVOC3 42:5927 / 108  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle 40:0639 / 172  
GSVIDOC 51:5910 / 142  
GSVIDOC1 26:4348 / 204  
CFEB 2020-09-15 49:3915 / 95  
Hansta East, Long246:2841 / 221  
S2 Oversee217:0066 / 220  
Soria 1236:4965 / 231  
S1 Campus University of Vienna218:5984 / 229  
Sweet Short CP226:4766 / 229  
Farum, Denmark 3214:5939 / 185  
Farum, Denmark 2224:4660 / 227  
Leudimin Tribute  28:1723 / 113  
Los arboles no son transparentes 26:5821 / 137  
Cemetery Road - Sprint 14:5817 / 181  
Packard River - Middle 20:4138 / 120  
Auburnborough - Short 13:0231 / 161  
Redmires - Middle 34:1627 / 157  
Koirarata night 25:4045 / 171  
Race 600 27:5241 / 208  
Middel 21:4019 / 149  
CFEB 2020-07-15 87:5421 / 118  
ojo arboles 9:4360 / 152  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep211:4383 / 353  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 22:1549 / 331  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo 34:0233 / 232  
[Svindal] Middle 47:00130 / 308  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith242:2921 / 241  
[MV2020] Gara5 33:5321 / 249  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 34:5586 / 197  
Monte Xalo 22:4849 / 212  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 19:0999 / 271  
[MV2020] Gara4 26:5873 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 34:2170 / 276  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 40:4274 / 250  
Chabeuil Sprint 13:4671 / 301  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 38:1527 / 234  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2220:3035 / 297  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 15:2529 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro 3:2811 / 418  
Tour de France Part 3 23:1015 / 246  
[MV2020] Gara3 17:4236 / 279  
State Park 36:2925 / 169  
Pekonkangas | middle 35:1893 / 326  
Island of Many Island Intro220:07103 / 203  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E10 86:53123 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 71:37219 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 37:51278 / 502  
Sierra de las Villas Open 36:0047 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 22:4864 / 290  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 24:2530 / 239  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 22:5745 / 255  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint 20:2827 / 235  
Härkävuori - Middle 34:5992 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2 31:4045 / 315  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 24:1041 / 385  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 84:2361 / 356  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C 8:0318 / 188  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B 22:5537 / 199  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 38:2646 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 8:0238 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 23:2839 / 253  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 32:0173 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 29:5464 / 265  
FEGADO [Model Event] 9:2727 / 270  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 24:0815 / 356  
Jyvaskyla - Long 56:3755 / 222  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 21:3773 / 382  
Orrdals klint middle 2 33:02103 / 293  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? 51:5133 / 200  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara1 18:2258 / 438  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 25:2142 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint 22:1831 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 19:0868 / 325  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 17:3554 / 226  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 15:3764 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 3:4693 / 414  
Boatorp Middle 37:4295 / 280  
Polish Championships Long 61:3413 / 166  
HuBei orienteering 30:5116 / 262  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 33:0798 / 236  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 19:5536 / 221  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 19:37118 / 304  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori 17:0536 / 265  
[CFWC2020]-E8 82:3088 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 49:56164 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 25:36117 / 484  
Polish Championships Middle dnf  
Polish Sprint Championships 22:5552 / 309  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 16:4740 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 19:1063 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8 23:2052 / 256  
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner 6:44129 / 207  
Sprint-Cup E7 13:5520 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 14:0062 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 13:4029 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 31:22128 / 317  
Orrdals klint night, short 25:0539 / 238  
Haukkavuori cliffs 40:3848 / 271  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 16:1451 / 449  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 6:0360 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E6 67:3280 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 37:37111 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 27:10199 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 22:18179 / 327  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 32:4015 / 178  
[RCC]-E3 26:0911 / 157  
[RCC]-E2 27:1449 / 186  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B 5:5441 / 187  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 37:15118 / 396  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 4:2638 / 246  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 27:1071 / 483  
Somewhere middle 4 39:1254 / 219  
Pomaria Village 14:3719 / 231  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle 53:1573 / 151  
forest long 79:2159 / 130  
GoenteModelEvent 0:5350 / 151  
[RCC]-E1 18:2283 / 219  
short forest 24:3075 / 274  
Mynttila - Long 60:3059 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro 7:3644 / 415  
bamboo middle 25:2499 / 206  
yixing banboo dnf  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) 12:4929 / 218  
Platabek 34:2854 / 256  
Reposärkät 41:5248 / 215  
Västersjön, middle 22:2256 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 67:12104 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 33:08142 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 18:0567 / 569  
Lammhult, easy sprint 11:41117 / 396  
Sätila - middle 38:2537 / 313  
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking dnf  
Sprint-Cup E4 18:1568 / 379  
Hakarp - middle 31:1550 / 279  
Fusine 2 59:2147 / 269  
Fusine refurbished <10min 15:5571 / 346  
Korvatunturi middle 2 43:54104 / 249  
Kvänsås 38:5531 / 175  
Sprint-Cup E3 15:0020 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 16:2569 / 419  
Oronmylly West Long 57:0944 / 193  
Sprint-Cup E1 20:58121 / 475  
High Chaparral forest - Middle 46:1042 / 210  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 13:4682 / 327  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 34:1453 / 215  
Slättö sand, middle 35:2646 / 218  
Lewes Lake, Middle 74:38134 / 312  
Mäntänvuori | Middle 41:3736 / 243  
Suololuopal middle 3 41:4482 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night 30:18119 / 322  
city sprint 36:0282 / 301  
city middle 55:0843 / 175  
City Long 109:3245 / 181  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C 15:4916 / 144  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course B 36:2410 / 78  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A 40:4147 / 386  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 13:2785 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 14:5099 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E2 85:29119 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 36:33139 / 614  
Oak Reservior Middle 22:5138 / 189  
[CFWC2020]-Training dnf  
 227:14525 / 1265  
 3dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 37:1867 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 5:4692 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 24:0677 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 22:4328 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 23:5868 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 23:4589 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 13:1555 / 270  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White 20:5415 / 194  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow 30:0431 / 169  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black 47:3346 / 178  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green 12:1215 / 187  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White 14:2813 / 167  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow 23:5830 / 177  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black 35:5526 / 208  
Bran, Middle 4 33:13141 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 30:56153 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 36:52112 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 37:23119 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 dnf  
Bran, Miidle 1 31:30101 / 432  
Test2 NJ2D Lang 20:298 / 171  
TestNJ2D B Lang 30:3222 / 50  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 13:0457 / 504  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 19:2688 / 444  
Koantakanen middle 4 42:2777 / 224  
Pink Cacti 28:1662 / 279  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 55:1469 / 333  
SpanishCoronaChampionship 38:1957 / 242  
GS030420m222:3460 / 311  
Test af Kirkemile upload 9:4164 / 201  
Mäntänvuori | Short 22:4447 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3 42:1687 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long 57:4490 / 255  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 39:0578 / 199  
Grasslands by night 40:0290 / 146  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 62:1485 / 312  
Kalajoki middle 3 47:2996 / 224  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 34:5971 / 283  
Peguerinos Middle 52:0299 / 249  
Middle distance Igualada 26:3935 / 190  
Sprinttraining 1 20:5358 / 248  
Mount Kooyoora, test 7:0867 / 242  
Bordasee, short 2 20:4699 / 309  
Nj2dtest d12B 12:1223 / 153  
Nj2d test 8:1724 / 122  
Akenstaka - Short 21:0196 / 334  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 45:1892 / 267  
CFEB 2020-04-15 52:0920 / 182  
Haukkavuori middle 44:1791 / 253  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 52:1293 / 340  
Prueba2 dnf  
Prueba dnf  
Isojärvi night 83:3665 / 116  
Bordasee, short 24:1760 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 37:5191 / 291  
Isojärvi middle 4 43:0986 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 26:4592 / 385  
GS280320S 26:0551 / 209  
GS280320L 62:2961 / 117  
GS280320M 34:5079 / 194  
  dnf  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle229:4995 / 301  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle238:4584 / 239  
GS270320m 29:1884 / 208  
Kvarn | Middle 44:0262 / 275  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 20:4985 / 369  
GS260320 51:2658 / 140  
Larsmo night 53:0052 / 118  
Isojärvi middle 3 51:25108 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 47:5570 / 286  
San Giovanni - contour 79:0448 / 197  
GS240320a 46:4090 / 150  
Maze in the woods 39:3467 / 155  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 31:2051 / 274  
GS220320f 22:3673 / 166  
GS220320e 37:5958 / 128  
Woc 2005, Middle 58:4074 / 191  
GS220320d 41:35100 / 147  
GS220320c 27:5285 / 200  
GS220320b 42:0662 / 179  
lokura 6:2095 / 186  
WOC 2003 55:2167 / 180  
GS210320covid 71:1644 / 120  
GS210320b 28:5750 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 53:4572 / 231  
GS210320a 57:3373 / 142  
Cheire de come - Night 78:4756 / 157  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 52:0978 / 254  
CoronaMiddle234:2395 / 299  
El Negral (Middle) 34:0485 / 176  
CFEB 2020-04-01 58:3243 / 131  
Short Middle 26:3665 / 205  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 37:4485 / 254  
ValleIruelas night 34:2173 / 162  
ValleIruelas II 32:1264 / 229  
Cheire de come - Middle 49:2062 / 188  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 74:21103 / 240  
Random-Map-E1 48:0251 / 153  
Valle Iruelas 30:1173 / 272  
Luoto middle 5244:5684 / 194  
[reused]-Middle 62:3384 / 185  
Hikuwai - Short 62:2046 / 169  
CFEB 2020-03-15 86:0959 / 95  
Rovigo Sprint 2 dnf  
Orrdalsklint (reused) short22dnf  
[reused]-E1248:14100 / 175  
Happy new year 3 dnf  
Beach Middle 32:4555 / 107  
Col du Night dnf  
Cheire de come - Short 34:5557 / 128  
el Dorado 33:5845 / 120  
Circle City Christmas night 28:5321 / 76  
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL]230:2671 / 172  
Christmas calendar#20 19:5921 / 109  
Christmas calendar#17 55:2059 / 90  
Compensation day 15 7:4656 / 105  
Christmas calendar#15 95:5352 / 81  
Christmas calendar#14 26:0947 / 107  
Järvafältet sprint 25:3238 / 91  
Herbouilly - Short 26:5131 / 95  
Christmas calendar#11 22:2747 / 97  
Christmas calendar#10 45:0120 / 92  
Christmas calendar#9 43:3445 / 93  
Christmas calendar#6 14:1234 / 113  
Christmas calendar#4228:4352 / 165  
Christmas calendar#2 31:4244 / 105  
Christmas calendar#1 43:0858 / 113  
RyaAsar-short 46:4480 / 124  
Kaleva Church (reused) sprint214:1534 / 147  
athletics 800mts.23:4094 / 160  
Cheire de come - Sprint248:1276 / 186  
Tahkovaara 27:4139 / 125  
OneLegWonder #7 14:5150 / 126  
OneLegWonder #6212:24132 / 219  
Momarka Middle227:0346 / 182  
French WOC10 training 32:1184 / 136  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8]241:5277 / 228  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint219:42110 / 239  
Confusing Cup - Final221:1530 / 119  
Confusing Cup - Day 1228:0158 / 153  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint 16:4847 / 133  
Gäddhult Sprint239:56122 / 198  
Gena Gaymes210:5524 / 115  
Oldie but goldie 527:4970 / 188  
Oldie but goldie215:0196 / 183  
Tour de la IKHP #4 18:1413 / 106  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 55:5057 / 136  
Isojärvi 2 middle237:0054 / 185  
Horner Hütte215:1058 / 195  
[WorldCup2018]-Final278:01125 / 243  
Edited Random2dnf  
Forrest Sprint 16:4923 / 72  
ski o 21:2224 / 84  
CFRace 27:4221 / 81  
CFEB 2018-11-15 116:1140 / 66  
Luco Aragon2dnf  
Nipfjället|Middle dnf  
 263:2356 / 190  
Larsmo middle 2 33:1748 / 104  
Wheal Florence235:1958 / 289  
Orrdals klint 3 short2dnf  
Orrdals klint 2 short232:10103 / 199  
Sprint Italian Championship234:2339 / 215  
CFEB 2018-05-15 dnf  
Levico Terme 23:5953 / 96  
Tropical night 54:3452 / 91  
Middle Kinbraeland Bluff289:4615 / 64  
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle 34:1639 / 100  
Metsäkylä middle 4 59:5942 / 91  
CFEB 2018-08-01277:0040 / 80  
Metsäkylä middle3285:2068 / 128  
Woman 17:5740 / 76  
Aatsajoki Night 50:3540 / 66  
Aatsajoki244:0760 / 129  
Reposärkät night 2299:2062 / 115  
Reposärkät middle 32137:43113 / 183  

All races shown. View recent races.