Catching Features



Sweden Jimmy L

Country:Sweden
Club:Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:2038
Races Created:26
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Prologue 10:2215 / 194  
Middle Earth Cup 2, training 19:3251 / 164  
Open orienteering Mapper test 14:1960 / 154  
Muncaster middle, guest planner 25:0861 / 148  
WOC2021-Training-E3 30:2150 / 151  
Muncaster W, easy intro 20:4739 / 150  
WOC2021-Training-E2 dnf  
WOC2021-Training-E1 dnf  
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 14:3187 / 129  
Metsäkylä 1 middle 46:4846 / 171  
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 13:4675 / 144  
Isengard sprint 23:3252 / 173  
Threlkeld day 54:5132 / 141  
Threlkeld downhill challenge 8:2661 / 156  
Africa - Entire Continent 44:3631 / 146  
Threlkeld night 33:1635 / 135  
Night course at an logging area 16:408 / 97  
Kauppi 1 long 85:1551 / 127  
Africa - North and Sahara 41:4843 / 109  
Kauppi 1 night 48:2529 / 110  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 45:1144 / 152  
Costa de Lavos (2) 39:5063 / 168  
Schöckl N, Middle 25:5169 / 169  
Schöckl E, Middle 24:1261 / 167  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange 4:1441 / 157  
Schöckl S, Middle 28:4972 / 169  
Tuckland long part 2262:3369 / 157  
Hilmteich, Sprint 29:01110 / 211  
Africa - Night Event 33:3926 / 95  
Tuckland easy course 20:3169 / 186  
Pedrogao (2) 49:4965 / 158  
Tuckland middle 1 dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 dnf  
Tuckland long part 1 57:2541 / 140  
Kauppi 1 middle 53:1083 / 179  
Opaliha dnf  
Not another Australian map! dnf  
Firenze2dnf  
Oversee, Sprint 2 26:22114 / 184  
Oversee, Sprint 1 28:39129 / 217  
Dalegarth moderate219:3956 / 227  
Resafjellet2dnf  
Dalegarth short231:58102 / 244  
Short one219:0579 / 195  
Saarijärvi 2 middle247:3876 / 198  
Borrowdale easy219:2982 / 198  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 22dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2236:28106 / 266  
Saarijärvi middle252:3687 / 207  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora2dnf  
Middle night 26:5028 / 113  
Smiley-Map dnf  
  12:1524 / 115  
Hamp dnf  
Home Run 22:0723 / 165  
no name 7:1242 / 123  
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km dnf  
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km 19:5117 / 185  
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km 12:3881 / 265  
Lago Santo - E1 14:1558 / 167  
Lago Santo - Prologue 18:4248 / 214  
1.6k Short 12:0332 / 233  
NAOC Model 29:1455 / 232  
(OCAD) Civezzano dnf  
hahahahah 4:3217 / 183  
Las Tuerces - Long and short 21:52122 / 253  
Night 3k dnf  
Bot Fiena 2003 2 19:1832 / 190  
Bot Fiena 2003 dnf  
Short/middle night dnf  
Gnetteryd Night 25:2314 / 160  
[ocad] Rehvalahti, short 21:4921 / 136  
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 14:42129 / 213  
[ocad] äktatorpet 16:0057 / 245  
Hallo dnf  
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night 18:458 / 199  
Lepanmaa Middle dnf  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle 28:5811 / 155  
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto 18:2623 / 231  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint 15:379 / 221  
Desert Desert 19:127 / 165  
Chiswickville Flats 2 12:0053 / 183  
Sipolappi-Prolog dnf  
Everettwood - 10:5510 / 130  
Chiswickville Flats 1 dnf  
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo 17:2733 / 180  
IrRem - dune cup 2010 25:5534 / 220  
Sprint, Nonshaugen - Norway 13:19101 / 195  
Omholt Challenge Middle 23:2312 / 156  
Sprint.... 16:1319 / 163  
[Minicup] Opening dnf  
West Mire dnf  
Mt. High 8:406 / 138  
Sumas Mountain Middle 36:1624 / 176  
[] Sprint dnf  
JOK-stugan middle-long 32:3128 / 145  
JOK-stugan middle 23:0927 / 186  
JOK-stugan night 32:5934 / 124  
RobRoy Middle 34:3016 / 101  
JOK-stgan sprint 21:1474 / 282  
Rice Lake #2 dnf  
Even more Kooyora 31:1331 / 140  
Night Sprintrace 9:563 / 130  
 210:088 / 154  
Furuboda Long dnf  
Furuboda Sprint 23:1430 / 136  
Furuboda Middle 18:5614 / 178  
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue 11:0463 / 203  
 27:5945 / 305  
More Kooyora - Night 24:1813 / 155  
Rice Lake #1 dnf  
kikirace3 24:0110 / 80  
kikirac2 dnf  
kikirace 1 dnf  
[ocad] Running in circles 28:4036 / 98  
[ocad] Just one more 19:186 / 106  
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk 16:1533 / 201  
Minisprint 6:5224 / 235  
 26:3810 / 347  
Pinnularia dnf  
Ophiocytium 20:3911 / 92  
Rhabdomonas dnf  
Aulacoseira 23:1616 / 91  
Euglena gracilis 21:374 / 101  
JVM04 (my first comp) 27:3732 / 163  
Fun orienteering 71:4330 / 111  
winthroptowne national 38:527 / 67  
eastern wellington 22:521 / 83  
Ruggles 13:2615 / 151  
Storåsen 44:5330 / 129  
A nice map 35:367 / 66  
EYOC - Sample 1 12:4232 / 190  
Long dnf  
Night 18:139 / 139  
Middle 17:5029 / 223  
Sprint 21:0019 / 104  
Prologue short 11:5522 / 253  
Kaakkurilammi dnf  
GP2 17:0912 / 84  
Trost Open 15:0739 / 118  
Konnerud dnf  
6:e strackan 10:5621 / 131  
tull2 2:5710 / 103  
GP 20:3113 / 98  
tull 1:299 / 121  
Granlia dnf  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 13:3425 / 188  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 17:5437 / 210  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 22:0221 / 238  
[ocad] Las Tuerces II dnf  
? dnf  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 19:1896 / 227  
SuperSprint 3 dnf  
Night sprint 10:3026 / 169  
SuperSprint 2 8:1013 / 216  
haukilampi ski o 51:587 / 104  
SuperSprint 12:1491 / 251  
Sprint dnf  
Is very easy 35:5419 / 109  
cfocad day 1 13:5848 / 137  
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night 20:2866 / 196  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 23:3964 / 225  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro 9:5591 / 248  
[OCAD] Savo II 22:2139 / 224  
(Ende)tarm(stranden) by night 2! dnf  
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night 13:5022 / 164  
Running on Rooftops dnf  
Kooyoora 2 Short Night dnf  
Kooyoora Night Middle 24:5639 / 114  
Kooyoora Night Short dnf  
[ocad] Las Tuerces 37:4545 / 213  
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] dnf  
TinyMap dnf  
RandomCreated ~ Sprint 13:2031 / 283  
Orionstugan North - Controls 26:2941 / 183  
Orionstugan North - Night dnf  
Orionstugan South - Middle dnf  
Maki A dnf  
Kaleva church Park O 11:4349 / 206  
Stavsjø Sprint 16:39103 / 260  
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 dnf  
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night 18:3141 / 145  
[Ocad] Venezia dnf  
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint 12:4946 / 266  
Findal by day dnf  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM 16:1226 / 249  
UnPit3 15:0261 / 155  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 21:4833 / 187  
Sinte Mette dnf  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day dnf  
[OCAD] Kooyoora test 0:2867 / 190  
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km 12:0442 / 277  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 dnf  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 16:1645 / 240  
[Ocad] Bråt Night Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
ocad dnf  
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 dnf  
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 19:0427 / 195  
Englewood 3-2 16:2116 / 140  
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia Nightsprint 9:4912 / 115  
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Middle 28:402 / 62  
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Short 14:116 / 153  
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint dnf  
Micro-O Tour 1 9:3833 / 182  
Sky city E dnf  
sprint 12:1843 / 153  
Newbury Test 18:2547 / 156  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 23:2543 / 160  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Night dnf  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. 19:3827 / 184  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 29:0653 / 212  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle 19:2053 / 259  
Random 0.8k 4c 14:5354 / 147  
F-rocad 18:4531 / 205  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM 15:0911 / 228  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km 15:1827 / 296  
Cupa Sorin 1 dnf  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night 20:5627 / 181  
[OCAD] skogshem 2 31:3020 / 138  
en bana 11:5914 / 69  
Bokskoen 15:1919 / 129  
emilbanan 12:0515 / 69  
emils superbana dnf  
MROCAD 3 16:3524 / 150  
MROCAD 2 12:0271 / 162  
MROCAD 1 12:3716 / 172  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV 20:4853 / 312  
Talvapaa II (night) 15:3522 / 163  
Talvapaa I 13:4538 / 256  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM 16:4022 / 252  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM 14:1828 / 331  
virendra 14:5310 / 118  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 14:5870 / 183  
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) 31:2846 / 161  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 3 13:0324 / 108  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 2 13:3314 / 97  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 1 19:1111 / 150  
[ROCAD] Former training map dnf  
--[ROCAD]-- 34:109 / 125  
qxzyw dnf  
Steinbrucht 20:046 / 137  
Cool Forest 32:4931 / 103  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 23:5447 / 277  
Forest Sprint 20:1228 / 200  
craig's awesome course 2 6:564 / 147  
craig awsome course day 1 11:4638 / 116  
No snow dnf  
The last on of eleven - Final 1:3011 / 134  
The tenth (10) one of eleven 2:167 / 116  
The ninth (9) one of eleven 7:119 / 91  
Volser Weiher Day 2 dnf  
 228:0515 / 205  
The eight one of eleven 17:2113 / 77  
The seventh one of eleven 12:1623 / 91  
The sixth one of eleven 16:5711 / 107  
Walpole Land 24:1031 / 189  
Snapphanefejden dnf  
 212:3925 / 276  
the fifth one of eleven 17:0013 / 63  
Italian Sprint Champs 13:3578 / 221  
MicrO 2:309 / 141  
Bernadia 2 dnf  
NSB-sprinten dnf  
Old Greycliff Champs [ELITE] dnf  
Bousieyas 35:1963 / 190  
MICRO dnf  
[OCAD] skogshem 1 34:2125 / 190  
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle 28:2226 / 294  
 2dnf  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 31:5648 / 199  
The third one of eleven 13:352 / 113  
The second one of eleven 0:4541 / 125  
The first one of eleven 12:548 / 127  
Map from italy dnf  
X3MLØYPA 5:4717 / 143  
Fairbanksborough dnf  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 dnf  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 dnf  
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Fjellseter West 17:5732 / 130  
[RANDOM] Winter Special 1 dnf  
OCAD Fjellseter 16:1528 / 182  
OCAD-winter sprint prolog 7:4026 / 196  
Climbing is funny 17:0726 / 130  
Garden_0 2 0:563 / 128  
Garden_O 1 dnf  
[SKI-O] Spasskoye Day1 Middle 33:1125 / 108  
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 7 of 7 28:2931 / 145  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 dnf  
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 6 of 7 dnf  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa 22:2887 / 247  
Middle "sprint" - SinteMette dnf  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter 15:2092 / 220  
[RANDOM] Sprint Mt. Kenrickwick dnf  
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog 15:25163 / 275  
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint 9:4261 / 209  
First CF comp MADE with a MAC 12:2361 / 170  
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km dnf  
Flpping Fish Lake 13:2175 / 158  
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint 16:5279 / 244  
[OCAD] Rankås dnf  
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget dnf  
[OCAD] Amsberg 25min 31:4655 / 136  
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle 23:4083 / 201  
[OCAD] Voxna Middle 20:0341 / 193  
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst 18:4668 / 241  
[OCAD] Voxna Short2dnf  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 22:3061 / 197  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 15:1989 / 304  
OCAD Hills somewhere 15:3873 / 178  
Ocad long sprint 45:3137 / 100  
[OCAD] Mutala Corridor-O dnf  
 2dnf  
super easy dnf  
 25:24103 / 348  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 55:0145 / 348  
 64:5411 / 348  
 74:534 / 348  
Mega Race 19:5841 / 129  
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika 29:5935 / 221  
Forest sprint dnf  
JV map Sinte-Mette 19:1821 / 105  
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen 36:5327 / 201  
[O-Ringen Stage2] Sandbakken 65:2638 / 145  
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 dnf  
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken dnf  
Fantasy city sprint 16:3444 / 201  
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 18:0728 / 195  
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi 37:2035 / 203  
HC model event 6:5730 / 168  
Safari Race dnf  
montlosier dnf  
test: low-density dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 31 dnf  
Lakken 14:4421 / 94  
Arhimandritskoe 11:2934 / 96  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 new 15:5128 / 105  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 1 dnf  
Sprint/Micro-O 11:0212 / 141  
Rehobothham 4 [FINAL] 19:1927 / 111  
Rehobottham 2 8:1037 / 109  
Rehobothham 1 7:5360 / 150  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 27 27:1731 / 151  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 26 dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 21:5316 / 175  
Hartola II 19:3321 / 137  
Hartola I 23:4481 / 192  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 2 Ultrasprint dnf  
Super Sprint Tour 9 15:4522 / 121  
Super Sprint Tour 8 16:1262 / 118  
Super Sprint Tour 7 dnf  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 1 Middle dnf  
Russian Short Race 20:2536 / 113  
Super Sprint Tour 5 22:2317 / 139  
[OCAD] Super Lago Santo dnf  
Hinderbanan 16:3619 / 124  
Super Sprint Tour 3 17:5750 / 170  
Super Sprint Tour 2 9:3850 / 189  
Super Sprint Tour 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog 9:3663 / 171  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 dnf  
[OCAD] Downhill run 1 26:0522 / 135  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 18 44:4317 / 120  
HARD, ROCK, ORIENTEERING 25:1917 / 103  
Northern Halifax, Day1 19:3817 / 87  
Climbing Test 5:01149 / 168  
 24:22328 / 424  
 34:28347 / 424  
 44:01196 / 424  
 53:54117 / 424  
 64:01196 / 424  
 73:56135 / 424  
Tibetan Orientshow dnf  
Steep dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 15 40:2232 / 113  
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint 5:3735 / 213  
Random sprint 14:0010 / 103  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 14 40:1520 / 115  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 13 27:5921 / 131  
Sealand Short dnf  
[OCAD] Ils Aults Night Sprint 21:0280 / 147  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 12 dnf  
[OCAD] Ils Aults Middle 36:2557 / 148  
Sch[Random2] 1.8k 21:1129 / 121  
O-Quiz 2 dnf  
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training 22:568 / 199  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 11 25:285 / 145  
O-Training dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 10 dnf  
Real map short dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 9 19:4722 / 161  
[random] Sprint dnf  
Northern Eliotwood Run 16:0966 / 138  
(OCAD) Wintervalley Stage 2 34:3115 / 105  
Beauchamp Sprint 17:2224 / 187  
SKIO Memory dnf  
(OCAD)Wintervalley Stage 1 dnf  
Ofenpass Sprint 2 [cows fixed] 21:3950 / 171  
Ofenpass Sprint 20:3411 / 205  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 8 dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 7 dnf  
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan Stage 2 21:1519 / 152  
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1 11:5013 / 204  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 6 dnf  
Sch[Random] 2.1k 28:4343 / 147  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4 37:1129 / 160  
Pchelka Steep dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 3 38:3218 / 168  
 2dnf  
Tynne steep 3days stage 2 28:2938 / 138  
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 22:4070 / 219  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 24:4771 / 224  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 dnf  
The CF Intro Map dnf  
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part 17:5334 / 217  
Ingalunda City dnf  
[ocd]_Nice middle. 34:4018 / 155  
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Stonah sprint 17:4418 / 280  
[OCAD]Stonah Middle 34:1923 / 194  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III 20:2746 / 205  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II 18:2954 / 251  
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 dnf  
JUKOLA-training dnf  
[Word-O] "Åsen" 32:3222 / 174  
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 30:3026 / 240  
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Aamot 11:5613 / 279  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier dnf  
[OCAD] Predgrize Night 16:0818 / 164  
[OCAD] Forest 27 min dnf  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4b 39:4172 / 131  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a dnf  
7 Days of Southtyol Stage 3 23:2614 / 158  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 2 48:0236 / 131  
HC2008-Middle dnf  
HC2008-Intro 14:0556 / 208  
[ROCAD] Highlands Middle 2 39:3630 / 153  
Sprint . dnf  
Maldenwick Cliffs Day 1 dnf  
San Giovanni Final 55:5935 / 164  
central day 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Skraastad/Havsåsen dnf  
Schule Meisterschaft 31:2011 / 96  
[ocad]middle dnf  
OCAS Havsåsen 36:29122 / 210  
Forest sprint 7:5819 / 196  
Sprint 29:1317 / 111  
Svalerød West 18:5225 / 152  
middle Tobi dnf  
S.Tyrol Champs M16 14:5583 / 195  
San Giovanni Middle 46:2460 / 130  
TÜ Srint1 18:4122 / 161  
Night cup III dnf  
san Giovanni short 34:3846 / 166  
Night cup II 27:1317 / 112  
Night cup I dnf  
San Giovanni Long dnf  
 2dnf  
san Giovanni Sprint 18:4651 / 246  
Ocad San Giovanni 42:019 / 176  
Sprint 16:5051 / 159  
Burusprint dnf  
Nice 34:5423 / 124  
City map Course2 34:3610 / 84  
city map course1 26:034 / 112  
Homer dnf  
Hvetbo Bakker - Bane 1. 30:5227 / 96  
Klitløb dnf  
Fantasy middle 34:2131 / 225  
best race 12:2518 / 141  
Fantasy map dnf  
hjg 13:5029 / 131  
Fantasy Desert day2 10:0258 / 136  
Fantasy City 13:2945 / 190  
(ocad) Lizogubovka dnf  
[OCAD] Retro Map 38:5191 / 240  
Sprint 2 dnf  
Sahara middle 22:2822 / 172  
fantasy 17:0250 / 237  
Fanoe: Long distance. dnf  
[OCAD] Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö dnf  
 213:4992 / 430  
fanoe NV 21:5522 / 172  
Fanoe2 28:5933 / 143  
Downhill Ultra sprint 16:4059 / 171  
Fanoe2008 22:5369 / 221  
[OCAD] Brennåsen Long dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 27 30:5434 / 175  
(FOCAD)Sprint 16:3458 / 232  
sprint Champ FINAL!!! 13:0927 / 247  
 2dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min 26:4291 / 235  
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint dnf  
Sprint Champ. semifinal! 16:4882 / 183  
 214:247 / 251  
Monteloiser 41:0222 / 101  
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle 42:5847 / 205  
Arutua Sprint 11:3642 / 167  
[OCAD] Melulampi I dnf  
Aalbäumle - 2219:5629 / 123  
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle 31:3653 / 194  
iwas angry and now i want you a dnf  
1m contours dnf  
Bowman Twin- Day 2 36:3335 / 73  
Bowman Twin- Day 1 dnf  
Ocad Series [2] 8:0147 / 139  
Ocad Series [1] dnf  
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 18:5175 / 226  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! III dnf  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II dnf  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! 7:4049 / 215  
Fanatsy ski-o (test) 28:208 / 97  
Fantasy parkrace - Part 2 dnf  
Fantasy Parkrace Part 1 16:4723 / 156  
Götzenbachtal Süd 24:1830 / 151  
HeatoN [Rnd] 37:3129 / 91  
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night 20:3671 / 182  
Völser Weiher 2 33:18107 / 147  
Big OCAD Quiz! 10:4056 / 175  
Völser Weiher 33:3716 / 102  
Gatineau(sprint) 15:3129 / 216  
Forest sprint dnf  
SKI-O middle! 21:1613 / 116  
SKI-O short! dnf  
SKI-O sprint! 10:4615 / 205  
1.3km dnf  
Fantasy City-Sprint dnf  
10-Mila 10 dnf  
Ski-O 36:3510 / 121  
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle dnf  
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O 50:2833 / 189  
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle dnf  
Canada Cup biathlon #3 (middle) dnf  
Canada Cup biathlon #2 (sprint) dnf  
 222:3011 / 170  
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 19:3011 / 181  
Ski-butterfly NIGHT 2.7km 22:2813 / 152  
[OCAD] Finspång 24:3369 / 193  
[OCAD] Fylleryd 12:2097 / 302  
Short Random 15:4756 / 132  
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Tour De Skien Lap 4 11:2939 / 139  
OCADsprint 13:0955 / 181  
Who's the best jumper? Own Made! 8:2654 / 165  
 21:2328 / 247  
 31:2730 / 247  
 41:0812 / 247  
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) 26:24153 / 211  
[OCAD]Idre middle dnf  
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL 38:1032 / 188  
[OCAD] Hammarslaget 15:4122 / 154  
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 22:5789 / 170  
City sprint dnf  
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O 32:4234 / 130  
[Ski-O] Mass start M17 C 10:0441 / 116  
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter dnf  
limi first run dnf  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-4 26:0778 / 146  
OCAD test sprint dnf  
Foxtrot forest sprint 18:0578 / 177  
Ski-O testing dnf  
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II dnf  
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy forest 13:4351 / 161  
[Kaasen] new conv. 16:0020 / 136  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 3 20:3932 / 173  
Mackanfejden V21 6:20101 / 124  
 24:5026 / 176  
[OCAD]Fun Sprint 17:3978 / 178  
[Ocad] OL-berget short2dnf  
Testebo 10:5869 / 108  
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium dnf  
RedYarComp - MTB-O2dnf  
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway 19:3526 / 207  
Seminaarinmäki dnf  
V-Cup 10 dnf  
V-Cup 01 dnf  
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd 19:3522 / 179  
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st 21:2437 / 199  
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd 14:0139 / 212  
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd dnf  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 3 22:3538 / 113  
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! dnf  
Vester Torup, Short dnf  
OCAD - Idre - Sweden 13:3044 / 207  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 18:0949 / 197  
New Year's Random Cup #1 dnf  
[OCAD] Spring Lake Middle 20:2764 / 163  
[OCAD] Spring Lake Sprint 13:132 / 212  
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O 34:1814 / 74  
OCAD Metsäkylä Christmas Night 20:596 / 71  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä SKi O (fixed) 35:148 / 78  
(OCAD)Metsäkylä Ski O 31:332 / 68  
[OCAD] Morins Klack 1,6 km dnf  
Sprint dnf  
Korsvoll skole dnf  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 1,5 km 11:3210 / 115  
4 17:207 / 51  
3 10:2410 / 81  
1 27:5814 / 66  
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O 2 36:5725 / 93  
Krasnogorsk Awards dnf  
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O 38:1617 / 102  
[OCAD]-> Target MARS!!! 17:3556 / 181  
Bergbacken 1,6 km dnf  
[OCAD]Skinkloppet 17:0926 / 155  
[OCAD]route choice moutain 14:0317 / 102  
Puttberget 2,3 km. Elk-hunting dnf  
[OCAD] Sprint dnf  
City-ol 19:3622 / 114  
wm in climb and downhill!! 12:5813 / 70  
Sprint 9:2534 / 117  
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag dnf  
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O 35:2312 / 126  
 2dnf  
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag 8:096 / 118  
Fantasy OCAD-Nilmag 13:1112 / 135  
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag 14:3045 / 141  
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O 27:2517 / 165  
[OCAD] Satorm Night-Sprint 20:0233 / 115  
[OCAD] Satorm "Long" 40:1219 / 122  
Fantasy sprint part 2 14:0219 / 151  
Fantasy sprint 12:3640 / 173  
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! dnf  
Enjoy it 6!!! 25:2011 / 81  
[OCAD]19881214 9:0236 / 216  
Natt-ol dnf  
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle 29:2733 / 204  
Enjoy it 5 16:2927 / 116  
CF cup 4 dnf  
(o-cad) MAGRA 16:0926 / 122  
Åsen 1,8 km 18:0629 / 135  
The moon sprint! 7:269 / 203  
OCAD - City/Forest 19:1274 / 182  
The worst climbing course ever dnf  
[ROCAD]Steep Sprint 15:1626 / 105  
[random] dnf  
  13:4424 / 145  
[random] micro-o 14:1244 / 136  
[OCAD] short distance 9:4629 / 186  
Säter 0,9 km 7:2011 / 146  
Skönvik sprint 1,8 km dnf  
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT 12:4241 / 251  
Veivalg3 4:424 / 147  
[city-OCAD] amateur sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Orientshow Short Night 9:259 / 168  
Sörbo Cup 1,6km 14:5352 / 144  
Another mess around race dnf  
[OCAD] Orientshow NEW 24:0722 / 151  
4 dnf  
dont get stuck in the fences 4:0933 / 88  
winter run dnf  
Another joke 4:003 / 98  
TC 7:374 / 121  
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal 12:5421 / 205  
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL 22:118 / 226  
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel 15:0221 / 235  
[OCAD] Rosbomurskojan 16:1747 / 202  
[OCAD] Overnmarka 10km! dnf  
[OCAD] Manhattan dnf  
[OCAD] Hertsjö dnf  
[ocad] Strandberget M2 14:5857 / 136  
[ocad] Strandberget M1 16:338 / 150  
[ocad] 6:557 / 165  
  dnf  
ONLY FOR FROLS 26:295 / 59  
[ocad] dnf  
Ûber sprint 1:1920 / 159  
middle ocad city sprint!!! 26:0443 / 128  
[Ocad] Jokimäki 21:0819 / 208  
[OCAD] Brindisi City dnf  
[OCAD] Gallipoli Oyvnds version 32:1990 / 174  
City Sprint 2 17:3046 / 151  
[CRAPocad] Sprint! 12:1851 / 118  
fast sprint 8:109 / 132  
[Ocad] Isorinne 17:0323 / 173  
[Ocad]A Part of Lecce dnf  
[OCAD] Forsthaus Kühkopf 20:0030 / 155  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, city-forest 26:24146 / 182  
[OCAD] Chinese map REDUCED 22:1117 / 161  
[OCAD] Chinese map 29:0539 / 172  
[OCAD] Grib skov, night 15:0813 / 160  
Keihässalmi night dnf  
[OCAD] Maatialanharju (west) 21:158 / 189  
Emanuel Urdal dnf  
[Rnd OCAD] Neverland Sprint dnf  
Real Fast Course 3:206 / 99  
[OCAD} Fornanäs syd 13:249 / 164  
[OCAD] Påtorp 13:2458 / 198  
[OCAD] Testical hill sprint. 15:387 / 121  
[rdm OCAD] nordic-flat dnf  
[OCAD] Sprint: Nordanå212:4621 / 262  
 313:0239 / 262  
 412:286 / 262  
 512:298 / 262  
 612:286 / 262  
 712:298 / 262  
 812:264 / 262  
 912:243 / 262  
[rdm OCAD] short 20:5329 / 150  
[OCAD} Fornanäs 13:3213 / 234  
[OCAD] Sprint. 9:1715 / 189  
[OCAD] map test 11:3324 / 143  
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku dnf  
[OCAD] Korkatti sprint 13:0153 / 173  
[CRAP_OCAD] IDRE short dnf  
Downhill dnf  
 22:5782 / 267  
 3dnf  
Climbing Champs 4:035 / 160  
 23:5611 / 344  
 33:536 / 344  
 43:5920 / 344  
 53:524 / 344  
 63:512 / 344  
 73:524 / 344  
 83:5716 / 344  
 94:0840 / 344  
[OCAD] Just an easy sprint 15:2331 / 168  
[WOC05 middle] new middle dnf  
Jelsa o-løp 4:3811 / 140  
[OCAD] AGGEs sprint tour 16:388 / 180  
[OCAD] Eggwald 20:4743 / 208  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short 22:0274 / 185  
 2dnf  
 318:045 / 220  
[random] WHT 24:1216 / 81  
Hubertovo království 11:44109 / 171  
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint 23:4629 / 230  
Kudziwambuudzi sprint 11:5819 / 157  
[WOC04 middle] short 18:565 / 178  
(OCAD) Pappila Sprint 17:5216 / 47  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 59:5031 / 150  
PMHSP - 3E 21:1912 / 92  
[Ocad] Suppa 24:5718 / 78  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 50:207 / 83  
  dnf  
[OCAD] Hovden Long 30:1122 / 70  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Hovden Sprint 13:2813 / 99  
[Ocad] Hinoo II 37:5318 / 60  
[Ocad] Hinoo I 15:2923 / 106  
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint 2 7:4157 / 98  
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint 7:2542 / 108  
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map II 27:2911 / 102  
[Ocad] Randhill 19:3913 / 79  
[OCAD] random ocad again 26:2335 / 77  
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map 35:5654 / 121  
[OCAD] Australian map dnf  
[Ocad] Random OCAD III dnf  
[Ocad] Random OCAD II 30:2014 / 85  
Street-O 14:3836 / 125  
Gumeracha Goldfields dnf  
  dnf  
Kines te garden, landscape 37:403 / 47  
[OCAD]Ammehjelpen 3-Day Normal 42:2340 / 74  
[OCAD]Ammehjelpen 3-Day Sprint 18:0938 / 119  
[Ocad] RANDOM OCAD 18:5030 / 148  
Speedtest on road 8:219 / 88  
[ocad] Hillside 27:4511 / 75  
(OCAD) Short in WOC 2001 map 27:5636 / 117  
 2dnf  
OCAD - Lake Yocad Middle 28:5415 / 80  
This one is stupid OLga dnf  
Fox 33:017 / 50  
14 min of mess dnf  
[OCAD] NÅS211:5513 / 209  
Metsis-Sprint 15:0215 / 125  
(OCAD)Tenniskeskus Sprint 9:2139 / 136  
comet falls 27:5316 / 72  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks N1 24:0325 / 153  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint 15:0933 / 141  
Candy Sprint 06 30:3660 / 101  
(ocad) PMHSP - 2E 16:0589 / 125  
(OCAD) Kauppi Golf 22:3146 / 120  
[OCAD]Testical hill - Kivesvaara 16:5146 / 102  
[OCAD] Vieciunai 12:0611 / 158  
 213:3776 / 193  
[OCAD]The Forest day1 sprint 13:4967 / 158  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Harsa223:1537 / 157  
 321:3010 / 157  
Tonttuvuori Night 22:4516 / 81  
[OCAD] Ammevent dnf  
Sodra Biskopsgarden dnf  
[OCAD]Eerikkikangas 16:481 / 124  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] GIK dnf  
Black - Korpirintti (ocad) 10:5727 / 156  
Running comp. 17:4217 / 73  
I am borred dnf  
(OCAD) Kauppi 3 Short 22:5737 / 142  
[OCAD] Day of Dreams dnf  
Vehkakorpi Sprint 18:5813 / 137  
(OCAD) Siitama Sprint 2 17:5628 / 131  
[Ocad] Turkia 15:4512 / 159  
18-20min race 21:214 / 45  
[WOC03] new middle 35:2822 / 115  
(OCAD) Siitama new Sprint 25:1666 / 139  
[Ocad] El Pozuelo 32:1475 / 128  
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn 23:1827 / 153  
Sprint 22:0124 / 88  
WOC03 Downhill 21:3128 / 131  
[Ocad] Archidona 19:0329 / 121  
[OCAD] WOC03 new sprint 12:0372 / 131  
[OCAD] Fylleryd reborn 19:3846 / 144  
(OCAD) Dogtrack 2 8:4413 / 168  
[OCAD] Kirkkokallio 22:0498 / 176  
[Ocad] NEW EDIT TEST 11:2519 / 151  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] S-chanf 24:5736 / 131  
(Ocad) ISRAEL MAP 11:1650 / 139  
CFOcad 14:0741 / 129  
 213:3219 / 156  
How well do you know MIT 2 dnf  
Repeated joke. 18:2039 / 67  
Steep!! dnf  
 2dnf  
gunstock dnf  
how well do you know MIT? 6:2916 / 84  
[Ocad] Australia Middle 41:2956 / 150  
[Ocad] Australia Sprint 15:49114 / 219  
Another map with water 21:0912 / 49  
Steep and Open 28:5420 / 56  
[OCAD] Fantasy sprint dnf  
Random1 dnf  
[OCAD] Gallipoli dnf  
[OCAD]L.Bolleberget 30:4727 / 179  
sprint 22:177 / 45  
Sprint dnf  
Agges Steep dnf  
  dnf  
[OCAD] Sätra230:4754 / 112  
[OCAD]Steinbruch 13:1947 / 109  
[OCAD] Rockyland Fantasy dnf  
[OCAD] Blaafarveket 22:392 / 123  
[OCAD] Brunesmoane 29:1414 / 108  
[OCAD] Furumo-Geithus 23:0235 / 120  
[OCAD] Furumo 16:0519 / 150  
[OCAD] City sprint 19:5853 / 124  
[OCAD] City Sprint dnf  
OCAD - Gump Forest 23:1214 / 104  
1 star race dnf  
[Ocad] Ulvsta 21:2272 / 140  
[Ocad] Hillevik 29:0513 / 116  
[Ocad] Mödänge 16:5933 / 167  
[OCAD] Fantasy night 19:578 / 106  
[Ocad]Island in bush 15:4622 / 125  
[Ocad]Kis Laz New course 18:0613 / 161  
Random (pritty easy) 30:4116 / 76  
[OCAD] Fantasy-Sprint 21:2812 / 131  
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 8:4971 / 154  
[OCAD] The Best Climber 2 dnf  
WALK!!! dnf  
Sprint in WOC 2001 Sprint map 11:4035 / 196  
easiest 23:424 / 90  
[OCAD] quick map 8:2126 / 135  
easy 10:4243 / 85  
Easyer sprint 6:5559 / 91  
 25:593 / 108  
WOC 2001 map Sprint 5:4895 / 158  
Devils Hill Sprint 16:1938 / 140  
SKI O warning dnf  
[OCAD] Mini sprint 4:5951 / 144  
sidney sprinrt dnf  
[OCAD] Back to Kivimaasto dnf  
Hokus Pokus - Easy sprint 15:555 / 77  
JAG VINNER! 3:2315 / 66  
[OCAD] The Best Climber 4:1624 / 123  
 23:4430 / 199  
 33:4329 / 199  
Winchesterberg - SprInt dnf  
1st of Nysse 5-days dnf  
SPRINT 13:0529 / 73  
[OCAD] Fantasy world1 40:3823 / 113  
Ski O Julkujärvi dnf  
Siitama Short 22:1438 / 152  
intro 5:4911 / 60  
My first one 17:046 / 59  
test run 13:023 / 70  
[OCAD] 4min sprint 4:4112 / 157  
[OCAD] Fantacy Middle 26:025 / 123  
OCAD FRANCE SPRINT 17:4246 / 151  
L.R.S. #7 13:5026 / 80  
[OCAD] City-o 10:0816 / 149  
 28:4322 / 215  
 38:3817 / 215  
[OCAD] City-o (new map) 15:1561 / 147  
L.R.S. #6 14:2421 / 62  
L.R.S. #5 14:5427 / 56  
[OCAD] Sandy Hills 24:4614 / 122  
L.R.S. #4b 15:0921 / 59  
Welcome back to CF Mats 17:4032 / 79  
L.R.S #3 9:4311 / 71  
Saarijarvi Short 21:0453 / 174  
L.R.S. #2 dnf  
Leizer's Random Sprint #1 18:0915 / 73  
European swimming championchip 2 21:364 / 74  
Julkujarvi Midle 22:257 / 166  
Steep sprint 14:4614 / 61  
A nice one. 18:1121 / 74  
Blu feild 11:3121 / 87  
[OCAD] Island-o 14:2443 / 115  
[OCAD] City sprint (old map) 16:4236 / 149  
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Micro-O 8:295 / 135  
[OCAD] Kiverio Middle Distance 27:523 / 127  
Back to Doctrack Sprint 13:249 / 164  
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Easy dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy World1 - Sprint 21:4853 / 142  
[OCAD] Great Hill Sprint 15:2620 / 134  
Hill Sprint no something 19:0219 / 128  
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid 2 29:1236 / 123  
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid dnf  
 212:4444 / 232  
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-2 28:347 / 158  
OCAD Onemanrelay 13:1219 / 175  
[Ocad] Stenatjänarna dnf  
Steep short ! dnf  
Easy night sprint 27:2717 / 72  
Steep sprint ! 26:1226 / 74  
Walpoleburg random dnf  
short random 27:104 / 68  
[OCAD] Högstorp 15:3638 / 207  
Sprint 8:5011 / 144  
Random dnf  
Steep!! 18:2223 / 63  
[Ocad] 3 Days of Portugal-1 19:10108 / 217  
[OCAD]Canalisation-O 18:2348 / 150  
[OCAD] Fun by the river dnf  
Who have most luck in CF!!!!!2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] Saltcity 14:4525 / 169  
[OCAD] Sprintmap 17:2470 / 174  
[OCAD] Suppa terrain 11:2410 / 130  
[OCAD] Metsäkylä 18:175 / 141  
day 3 40:082 / 39  
[OCAD] Mohed214:3313 / 179  
[OCAD] Rasica Middledistance 51:5836 / 140  
[OCAD] 3-Days dnf  
[Ocad] Sator-Magas dnf  
MIT 3 dnf  
Packard Short (random) 19:5624 / 71  
Everettwood Short (random) 15:2035 / 74  
[OCAD]Satyricon Island Sprint 7:1515 / 138  
[OCAD] Marieborg 18:2148 / 162  
[OCAD] Archidona 16:387 / 156  
!CF World Record! 49:5536 / 104  
terrible!!!!!! dnf  
MIT 2 20:0031 / 92  
little Sprint 15:5470 / 110  
[Ocad] New Hungary Map 28:1727 / 155  
[OCAD] Mödänge212:459 / 186  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy long distance 64:5830 / 83  
[Random] Cambridgetowne dnf  
Dont run the race I posted befor 5:473 / 72  
[OCAD] Hällfors 15:3010 / 169  
Desert Stone 6:1725 / 100  
[Random] 28:0158 / 73  
Hilly Random Map dnf  
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 5 12:1444 / 144  
OCAD Mining District 2 dnf  
 230:1541 / 133  
OCAD Mining District dnf  
Random short 18:2812 / 65  
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 4 dnf  
OCAD Fantasy- Sprint 3 8:2631 / 151  
Sprint 8:3024 / 108  
Everett 19:0723 / 101  
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 2 9:1323 / 145  
ONLY FOR FrOls!! 6:1419 / 74  
Western tremont farm 31:2017 / 66  
OCAD-Fantasy - Sprint dnf  
Real Ocad Sprint 17:3514 / 134  
Steinbruch sprint!!! 8:551 / 138  
3 days of ChS - Day 3 dnf  
3 days of ChS - Day 2 37:157 / 72  
Middle - Random 39:0813 / 66  
[random] Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] 3 dames and 1 knight s1 dnf  
[OCAD]Ruchama part 2 24:0529 / 144  
[OCAD] MICRO - O 17:1944 / 127  
mit 17:249 / 70  
[OCAD] 3-days2dnf  
 324:447 / 156  
 4dnf  
 524:042 / 156  
[Random] 15:036 / 67  
  dnf  
OCAD - too easy 19:454 / 124  
"Im bored" Sprint 15:5911 / 73  
[OCAD] Ulvsta dnf  
[OCAD] Fylleryd 27:4060 / 146  
Nostalgia 3 dnf  
[OCAD] 3-Days dnf  
Suckers Lake 11:4614 / 63  
Nostlgia 1 (fixed) 18:4813 / 108  
[OCAD] Ulvsta 10:3930 / 172  
 211:3250 / 223  
Watertower sprint 3 15:2058 / 179  
My 4 Days (Finale) dnf  
My 4 Days (day1) 19:193 / 64  
[OCAD] Valley 26:0614 / 114  
Suutarlampi 26:2028 / 108  
O-Ringen Stage 4 THIS ONE COUNTS dnf  
OCAD the turntable (night) dnf  
O-Ringen Stage 1 dnf  
[CRAP-ocad] dnf  
 27:4121 / 149  
[Ocad]Kis-Laz Hungary 25:0028 / 118  
[CRAPocad] 11:5835 / 90  
Mausoleum (real map: Levin, CZ) 27:2513 / 117  
[CRAP-ocad] 1:419 / 100  
 21:4570 / 244  
 31:3749 / 244  
 45:44212 / 244  
 51:3343 / 244  
 61:2322 / 244  
  dnf  
  9:065 / 102  
[crap-OCAD]Climbing School! dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy219:444 / 132  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
[OCAD] Uggaberg 12:0518 / 154  
IDRE is back to protect ta world 19:2934 / 151  
[OCAD] sprint 13:5320 / 127  
OCAD JWOC last training 37:1172 / 148  
[crap-OCAD] Up n Down dnf  
[Ocad] Sprint! 7:0329 / 156  
(Ocad) Fantasy 28:0713 / 110  
OCAD JWOC TRAINING 28:0630 / 175  
Little TEST (OCAD) 3:4815 / 76  
radom: New Sprint 18:0932 / 112  
[OCAD]Night-Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Night-Micro 19:0745 / 91  
Ocad-Sprint (Night) dnf  
[OCAD]Sprint---->City Map 9:0214 / 175  
[Ocad]Sprint on a map from Spain 4:4924 / 179  
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass Middle 38:5223 / 137  
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass- Intro 15:3554 / 159  
[Ocad] Simplonpass Comeback 22:2449 / 139  
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 4 26:0723 / 116  
Bridge-training 5:4082 / 115  
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 3 59:1511 / 94  
[OCAD]Kleivstua - Middle FIXED 37:3617 / 115  
#6 dnf  
#5 16:2916 / 36  
#4 16:1412 / 50  
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 1 18:0116 / 160  
[OCAD]Kleivstua Vol.2 27:3421 / 125  
[OCAD] le_bouveret NIGHT 60:0445 / 70  
[OCAD] le_bouveret SPRINT 20:0436 / 159  
[Ocad] Bircherewald Sprint 9:5142 / 176  
#3 dnf  
#2 14:2415 / 61  
#1 dnf  
yutygu 3:2313 / 200  
routes 39:5711 / 38  
Steinbruch sprint. FO-1 11:216 / 82  
 210:563 / 98  
[OCAD]Fantasy FIXED 22:2315 / 114  
[OCAD] sprint aveyron 7:2830 / 144  
[OCAD]Fantasy - Night 16:1531 / 96  
sprint tour [guest race 9] dnf  
sprint tour [guest race 7] 18:5017 / 58  
sprint tour [guest race 6] 16:1614 / 84  
sprint tour [guest race 1] FIXED 16:2316 / 69  
[Pointhunters]HorrorRace - Final dnf  
Another one! dnf  
Noone will make it! dnf  
[Pointhunters]HorrorRace - Day dnf  
[OCAD] Sprint 9:596 / 177  
OCAD-sprint 7:1824 / 144  
OCAD Fantasy MICROCONTROLS 29:1721 / 105  
OCAD Fantasy - BEGINNERS! 8:1516 / 129  
Stony 3-days Stage 1, sprint 23:3816 / 91  
SPRINT!!! 17:1519 / 109  
[OCAD] swiss JWOC quali. middle 44:1541 / 196  
Sprint... dnf  
OCAD-Sprint 13:2134 / 170  
[OCAD]Årbogen dnf  
Walkerberg flats 3:5380 / 110  
Upper Lechmereford 19:1312 / 85  
SPRINT 18:2636 / 122  
[OCAD] WOC 04 Map Sprint 11:1045 / 210  
Konring #2# - Middledistance dnf  
ShortSteepFast 15:0121 / 87  
[Edited] Long middle dnf  
Sprint;) 20:1124 / 112  
Venice City-O dnf  
Sprint in swamp dnf  
Selma State Park 13:4714 / 105  
[OCAD] Sheffield Moor West 7:5163 / 204  
Siitama Short 3 23:5459 / 130  
Somerberg Sprint 1 dnf  
Niihama Short 2 21:3219 / 105  
Madisonland dnf  
knoll sprint 5:1229 / 122  
hole and boulders sprint 9:5617 / 123  
Back to Angels Sprint 11:288 / 127  
Hill sprint 4? 20:1018 / 124  
Kaleva church park about 3. 7:3731 / 203  
Vahajarvi North Sprint 12:2815 / 120  
Devils Hill Sprint dnf  
WOC 2001 map, middle 32:1740 / 189  
[OCAD]Högstorp, new course 13:1912 / 193  
micro-o 12:0324 / 145  
2STEEP4U? 17:4815 / 43  
<><><><><> dnf  
[OCAD] Contour onlyish 16:2531 / 146  
Totally Random dnf  
BEGINNER - short sprint 1 6:2012 / 180  
12min Race! dnf  
Random,sprint, forest dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy Island dnf  
[OCAD] bordeaux forest sprint 10:1550 / 228  
[OCAD] Ruotila dnf  
[sprint tour] little comback dnf  
[Ocad] Simplonpass West 16:5815 / 192  
[OCAD] Kolsas NEW!!! 31:4529 / 150  
[OCAD] toskocelo 17:5522 / 188  
[OCAD] Idre champs middle 26:5210 / 196  
Little Shepard (Australia) 6:0416 / 163  
[Ocad] New Hungary Map 29:1942 / 177  
Melville Caves dnf  
[OCAD] Idre champs - short 19:3322 / 250  
[OCAD]Hissö, real map 27:5144 / 206  
[OCAD]Klackhult, night 35:2649 / 106  
supersprint 8:099 / 85  
Supersprint 9:1324 / 93  
Supersprint. 8:399 / 130  
Dogtrack Sprint again dnf  
WOC 2001 map - short 20:5716 / 166  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Klackhult, real map 26:0874 / 148  
Watertower sprint 3 dnf  
Thomas Trainingcamp:up and down 21:4543 / 90  
[Ocad] Koplalo Sprint 13:1041 / 179  
Thomas Trainingcamp: Kontr.plock dnf  
Thomas Trainingcamp: Routes 22:1234 / 153  
OCAD Kolsas Test dnf  
Metsäkylä new sprint 1 dnf  
Noorwood State Park 11:2126 / 148  
Bowmanburg Cliffs 13:3836 / 160  
(OCAD) - Prologue 12:5678 / 224  
Random Street-O 7:4376 / 225  
 26:3919 / 310  
[OCAD]Nipunmaki Short 21:3233 / 200  
[OCAD] Hurma II 25:2238 / 187  
RANDOMIZER MAP,WHERE ARE YOU???? dnf  
[OCAD] Sprint in Spain 11:125 / 241  
 211:3619 / 302  
Mount Walpole Brook SPRINT 5:2110 / 149  
Fantasy city map 22:0160 / 183  
[OCAD] Juopperi Short 21:5731 / 197  
Long sprint 21:5424 / 119  
My OCAD sprint! 6:3017 / 214  
[OCAD]Fylleryd, new course 12:0997 / 227  
A randomizer map!!! 13:4822 / 101  
[Ocad] Gruenholz knonau 25:5923 / 145  
Spring cup Classic - Grib skov 24:3917 / 128  
Middle Wellingtonford, SPRINT dnf  
Easter Time 3 10:0213 / 139  
Easter Time 1 12:2639 / 190  
[OCAD] Deathwood Forest Middle dnf  
Swedish Open Sprint Stage 5 10:3816 / 185  
[OCAD] Central Park of Hamina dnf  
Old Cambridgeburg Park dnf  
OCAD-Swedish Open Night Stage1 17:11101 / 161  
[OCAD] Hurma dnf  
Lakerintti 22:2527 / 103  
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage4 12:5123 / 180  
[Ocad] France Sprint!!!!! 16:3335 / 219  
 217:5097 / 254  
OCAD Martinswood Night 2 15:5219 / 114  
OCAD - Hulthojden sprint FIXED 26:3611 / 166  
(OCAD)Salouf Short dnf  
OCAD - Hulthojen SO - Sprint dnf  
OCAD - Hulthojden SO - Intro 10:1319 / 196  
OCAD-Gimme Coke 9:0573 / 248  
 210:05145 / 295  
[OCAD]Fantasy Day2:Middle dnf  
tyreso sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Suppa Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] - Park SPrint 35:412 / 194  
Slovenia Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Forest sprint II 10:3238 / 180  
[OCAD] Forest sprint I 13:10104 / 216  
Real ocad map from France 3:2010 / 223  
 23:34119 / 299  
[Ocad] Great Britan short 18:1055 / 215  
Highland Sprint 18 (OCAD style) dnf  
Fast Sprint 2:336 / 162  
Langelandsfjellet (Sprint) 16:526 / 136  
liten øy 3:195 / 182  
 23:44136 / 213  
OCAD - Swedish Open Sprint st.2 dnf  
Scottish Real Map Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
OCAD - Nordic Meeting Stage 2 dnf  
 218:4265 / 163  
OCAD - Nordic Meeting stage 1 dnf  
Newest Mitmap dnf  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, real map dnf  
 241:31118 / 251  
 3dnf  
Ardales sprint 25:5768 / 196  
A New PK Style dnf  
Beaverboro Middle dnf  
OCAD Amsterdamse Duinen 13:0415 / 190  
 2dnf  
OCAD Stonah Hills dnf  
 225:2392 / 206  
[OCAD] JWOC 01 new course 42:4416 / 215  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
OCAD Just a little one ... dnf  
Contour Only 2 13:154 / 81  
Contour Only 13:5111 / 153  
OCAD - The great race 2 10:1763 / 145  
OCAD - The great race 1 dnf  
little OCAD Sprint dnf  
OCAD Fantasy Park 9:3069 / 165  
OCAD-The Eddie Harwood tribute 2 14:4445 / 106  
OCAD-The Eddie Harwood tribute 1 13:515 / 115  
Maatialanharju 26:2524 / 194  
 228:2480 / 218  
 327:3058 / 218  
[OCAD] - Campra 13:4648 / 188  
OCAD-Idre (SWE) Stage 2 dnf  
OCAD - Idre (SWE) stage 1 dnf  
Tiny OCAD Mini Sprint 13:543 / 187  
OCAD Junior Cup #2# 13:1842 / 153  
OCAD Junior Cup "1" 14:31127 / 207  
The PK Sprint 11:3232 / 155  
Somerwood Short Quartet #4 dnf  
Somerwood Short Quartet #2 12:226 / 79  
Random map anno 1960! 16:1124 / 146  
[OCAD] Kivimaasto II, sprint dnf  
OCAD fantasy - Streams 16:2023 / 143  
[OCAD] Kivimaasto 21:3935 / 165  
Highland Sprint 17 13:0014 / 115  
Contour only dnf  
[OCAD] JWOC 01 short quali 27:1739 / 208  
SALOUF intro(Ocad) 10:3013 / 215  
ocad Minimap series 3 9:0819 / 155  
ocad Minimap series 2 4:1032 / 140  
ocad Minimap series 1 3:0869 / 183  
Ocad Sprint Cup 5 12:0559 / 165  
Ocad Sprint Cup 4 7:497 / 160  
Ocad Sprint Cup 3 7:1849 / 164  
Ocad Sprint Cup 2 7:524 / 184  
Ocad Sprint Cup 1 9:0548 / 198  
tjuetäolk dnf  
OCAD WOC04 Warming up area 25:1128 / 188  
OCAD-sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Ardales middle dnf  
OCAD - Night minirace 8:4349 / 134  
OCAD - Oak Hills long course 59:5621 / 115  
OCAD- Middle dnf  
OCAD map from Karlstad SWE 25:5147 / 231  
TinyOcad #1 7:0934 / 161  
[OCAD] sprint 2 Stratton Wood222:48128 / 194  
[OCAD] Stratton Wood 11:3696 / 210  
[OCAD]The Island of Domination 2 dnf  
[OCAD] The Island of Domination 8:1532 / 209  
Central Troutberg Peserve 14:0914 / 134  
[OCAD] SAn Bernardino dnf  
[OCAD] Fly Or Die 18:0438 / 158  
[OCAD] WOC04 new course dnf  
Run this!!!!!!!! dnf  
Le Pas des Boeufs - sprint 16:0229 / 227  
 226:53223 / 268  
La Quillane - middle 2 31:5741 / 167  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] MADO Sprint dnf  
 227:43112 / 241  
Blaafarveverket day 1, sprint dnf  
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras 14:5334 / 272  
[OCAD]San Bernardino-Intro 14:0357 / 228  
 222:30197 / 275  
La Quillane - middle 29:5810 / 192  
Rautavaara 20:2749 / 182  
OCAD Kalvoya FIXED! 26:3868 / 220  
minisprint.. 4:5015 / 179  
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint 2 4:3861 / 195  
 25:13139 / 240  
Oversized OCAD Sprint 16:0714 / 186  
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint 11:05140 / 220  
 212:11186 / 246  
open,funny and short sprint2 4:0140 / 183  
[OCAD] short distance 19:4819 / 172  
open,funny and short sprint 6:542 / 239  
 212:31229 / 298  
 37:5998 / 298  
just playing 14:548 / 63  
[OCAD] Monte Carlo 19:5139 / 156  
OCAD S Mosaren fixed cliffs? dnf  
OCAD South Mosaren, by Tobbe 30:1158 / 177  
[OCAD] day3 [short2] 17:3819 / 158  
[OCAD] day2 [short1] 17:1121 / 174  
[OCAD] day1 [sprint] 12:4914 / 228  
Is it a train? No it´s an OCAD! 14:5833 / 138  
[OCAD]Kleivstua 24:5239 / 180  
First-OCAD dnf  
Highland Sprint 13 15:3515 / 93  
[OCAD] fantasy first try 12:0716 / 163  
[OCAD] White Valley Top. 13:2387 / 186  
Highland Sprint 12 14:246 / 96  
Highland Sprint 11 dnf  
Hill Sprint 3 18:5214 / 115  
[OCAD]Rolia 21:4030 / 172  
sprint tour [31] dnf  
OCAD-Sprint dnf  
Slayer sprint 12:1214 / 111  
Devils Hill New Sprint 16:4139 / 147  
Brage sprint #1 10:5334 / 115  
sprint tour [29] 14:2410 / 104  
OCAD - Jungskär Sprint 17:4242 / 229  
Tom/PK 3 Days 12:0210 / 89  
Tom/PK 3days 17:1340 / 75  
Highland Sprint 10 13:4025 / 81  
Highland Sprint 9 12:556 / 76  
Highland Sprint 8 13:0217 / 84  
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 5 (NIGHT) dnf  
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 4 12:238 / 117  
Watertower Sprint 17:2531 / 135  
Mit - new course 15:2115 / 96  
Fun little sprint 10:0330 / 135  
[OCAD] Training with TG #2 10:2687 / 185  
 26:209 / 238  
Highland Sprint 6 13:0517 / 108  
Sprint;) dnf  
The Real Big Night 14:393 / 76  
sprint tour [28] 18:398 / 65  
Tom-Carls hilly sprints #3 dnf  
3 Days: Race 3 17:025 / 57  
3 Days: Race 2 22:3316 / 71  
3 Days: Race 1 13:435 / 96  
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (3) 30:588 / 147  
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (2) dnf  
Feild 3 Days-day 1 9:408 / 130  
4 COLOR LAND 12:098 / 139  
sprint-NM 2007 terrain 12:166 / 204  
Tom-Carls sprints #2 dnf  
Tom-Carls hilly sprints! #1 dnf  
[OCAD] La Croix du Pertuis 4:104 / 174  
Olypic games 1st race: Sprint dnf  
Ocad 3 Fontains 21:2453 / 216  
Tremont Sprint 12:5720 / 122  
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 1 dnf  
Night sprint dnf  
Nysse/Fich Night-O 5days #3 9:215 / 83  
Intro 5:459 / 90  
tree-test 5:5430 / 115  
sprint tour [best] 14:2229 / 148  
sprint tour [27] 16:4217 / 67  
canobie-sprint dnf  
canobie-intro 7:2930 / 152  
sprint tour [25] 15:539 / 72  
[OCAD] Apalby Sprint dnf  
Steinäbrüggli Opens day4 Mini 5:5150 / 169  
Alri is a cheater - day1 - Sprin dnf  
NIGHT-O [FAIR] dnf  
Hand made OCAD map fixed dnf  
Intro 3day Final Middle dnf  
Intro 3day Prolog Ultra Sprint dnf  
Marsh Open Middle 19:0130 / 64  
Marsh Open Sprint 8:166 / 115  
[OCAD] Haverigg Dunes, UK. 26:4483 / 222  
JWOC long 26:4036 / 172  
Hill Sprint dnf  
SteeoSprints #1 16:239 / 128  
Steinäbrüggli Opens day 3Sprint2 12:2245 / 102  
Steinäbrüggli Opens Day 2 Middle dnf  
Steinäbrüggli Opens day 1 Sprint 8:491 / 137  
Just for fun dnf  
sprint tour [24] dnf  
sprint tour [21] dnf  
TWIN-sprint [that one] dnf  
FAST SPRINT 8:157 / 175  
14' Sprint dnf  
PARK RACE on real map ocad n 2 18:3719 / 214  
Graythwaite Middle dnf  
Martinswood Sprint 15:0863 / 163  
les crets sprint ocad fixed 14:4030 / 207  
les crets sprint ocad dnf  
Mosaren (OCAD map fr. SM 2003) 39:1910 / 199  
NIGHT-O SPRINT STAGE 1 dnf  
Tobbe Berg 22:2122 / 69  
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint 12:0222 / 134  
Exotic Middle 2 dnf  
BEAT THE PRO [middle2] 43:5631 / 72  
Graythwaite Test 14:3436 / 198  
Pål 7:2946 / 106  
Middledistance dnf  
Tiny OCAD sprint 10:0752 / 294  
Map Memory 12:3513 / 192  
 2dnf  
Little Boston 15:3220 / 121  
Labyrint Race !!!!Yust for fun!! dnf  
City-O in Hamina 21:288 / 250  
Openlanded Sprint 22:1321 / 79  
Sprint dnf  
NIGHT-O MINIMAP SPRINT 2006 15:2329 / 113  
Maspalomas Sprint 10:4825 / 206  
Sprint 10:4162 / 184  
park race on real map dnf  
Forest sprint 8:499 / 148  
Finchys Sprint Tour #5 16:5916 / 69  
Finchys Sprint Tour #4 14:2415 / 106  
Finchys Sprint Tour #3 16:4823 / 96  
Finchys Sprint Tour #1 22:0319 / 110  
OCAD - Fiskdammen Middle 1 35:5355 / 156  
OCAD - Fiskdammen Sprint 1 25:2836 / 211  
Night-O Superelite Stage 2 dnf  
Night-O Superelite Stage 1 dnf  
Night-O Elite (Not for juniors) dnf  
Open Hills 2 9:5319 / 132  
White Sprint 25:2418 / 109  
Shawmuttowne orienteering dnf  
Hamptonham - Opening Sprint 18:4150 / 205  
HorrorRace 41:1811 / 82  
Islands in the sky dnf  
Sprint OCAD 15:0447 / 227  
LongSprint dnf  
Svartanatta Night-O dnf  
Night OL Championships 2006 78:097 / 58  
Keep it Cool 23:0524 / 118  
Superfastsprint!! 7:0787 / 173  
Open Hills 1 24:3019 / 130  
3.9km race dnf  
Hilly Supersprint 4 6:496 / 103  
Rehoboth Pond 21:2213 / 88  
The 4 Seasons 11:1035 / 89  
  15:408 / 82  
  11:0830 / 121  
Sprint 19:0128 / 88  
!Sprint! 13:4042 / 169  
Speed Tes 1:067 / 153  
Hilly Supersprint 3 11:0819 / 88  
Steep Sprint! 22:519 / 79  
D(e)P Grand-Prix "Short Sprint" 13:4478 / 189  
Sprint land Final :( dnf  
Hilly Supersprint 2 10:0521 / 107  
Route choice test - OCAD 4:2443 / 252  
Hilly Supersprint 7:2120 / 135  
just for fun 3:2414 / 127  
Boulder Dash 3:5636 / 135  
Sprint land 5 25:5256 / 111  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint 6:1242 / 172  
Sprint land 4 14:4318 / 132  
Night-O dnf  
Run Forrest, Run! - Sprint Final 15:0743 / 134  
Run Forrest, Run! - Short dnf  
Sprint land 3 18:3013 / 123  
Sprint land 2 14:1052 / 149  
Creswick Forest Night O 50:3814 / 65  
Kaleva Church Park O 2 5:5729 / 223  
Middle-Distance 35:3711 / 90  
s.p.r.i.n.t. 18:3925 / 138  
SPRINT 9:1230 / 165  
Long middle 70:017 / 47  
Sprint land 1 12:3421 / 146  
3-days Sprint Tour Final dnf  
3-days Sprint Tour #2 dnf  
3-days Sprint Tour #1 dnf  
Micr-O with a difference?! 12:1640 / 166  
New Mitmap dnf  
BEAT THE PRO [middle] dnf  
West Beaverland Sprint 2 16:5224 / 88  
West Beaverland sprint 1 14:5229 / 129  
Crawling up a hill 19:1923 / 112  
Mattapan Hill Sprint 15:1726 / 133  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Long (fixed) 42:1134 / 170  
Kaleva Church Park O 1 7:5666 / 269  
steinbruch 11:153 / 145  
Sprint:) 14:4038 / 219  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint 18:4187 / 267  
Middle-distance 2 dnf  
Ready for this? dnf  
Gunstock Middle dnf  
colour series [orange-county] 10:1728 / 102  
colour series [frozen-blue] 9:1814 / 103  
colour series [dull-pink] 9:1729 / 107  
colour series [silver-grey] 10:3837 / 117  
colour series [lemon-green] 10:3718 / 199  
uphill run 2:0812 / 172  
middle 35:2429 / 80  
sprint tour [remember me 3] dnf  
sprint tour [remember me 2] 14:2529 / 87  
sprint tour [remember me 1] dnf  
ta de lugnt [short sprint] 5:4948 / 263  
Mt.Tappan orienteering 28:4946 / 95  
OCAD: Short2dnf  
multiplayer rocks 3 dnf  
sprint no.2 7:4610 / 134  
sprint no.1 dnf  
Hide and Seek 20:2633 / 94  
Middle 17:0517 / 77  
Supersprint 17:098 / 98  
 2dnf  
OCAD Sprint 12:4835 / 220  
 211:514 / 296  
Old Marshall Steeps - Short dnf  
OCAD: Sprint 13:4935 / 202  
Foton Open. Day 2 dnf  
Foton Open. Day 1 17:4918 / 111  
One route 16:3165 / 162  
Ocad Sprint! 22:4270 / 177  
sprint... dnf  
a long sprint 37:0122 / 79  
4 Days! #1 dnf  
OCAD: Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
2.1km orienteering 23:3322 / 96  
vulcano sprint 2 17:4336 / 188  
The Sherminator dnf  
North Arbor Sprint day1 8:5591 / 152  
Diffucult Sprint (night) dnf  
Sprint 1.9km dnf  
Middle-distance dnf  
Middle dnf  
North Granish Middle Race dnf  
Superseasprint 10:1834 / 147  
multiplayer rocks 2 dnf  
Middle-Distance dnf  
volcano lac dnf  
OCAD-Map: Sprint213:5832 / 296  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Sprint 17:5966 / 174  
Little Mattapanburgtown Woods 5:1350 / 184  
abcdefg 19:001 / 127  
multiplayer rocks 22:3641 / 137  
FartOKsprint 21:0723 / 79  
Middle 34:1613 / 89  
Hill Sprint map / short dnf  
Downhill 2:0654 / 150  
 22:10186 / 309  
 32:04147 / 309  
Swiss Forest Sprint 12:2251 / 144  
Middleeeeeeeeeeeee 18:4719 / 102  
Edinawick Sprint 11:0135 / 111  
Long Sprint!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! 9:3631 / 128  
waterlands orienteering 22:2010 / 86  
Park-O 17:3310 / 95  
Smog3: Red Apple Falls dnf  
Smog0: Knock Knock 14:0466 / 150  
North Granish Sprint Final 12:4731 / 208  
North Granish Sprint 13:2056 / 242  
Short Middle 23:2421 / 92  
The Spirit of the Sprint 7:4247 / 140  
15 minutes sprint dnf  
Extreme Green (Green day) dnf  
OCAD: Pine Forest (Middle) 19:4049 / 191  
sprint on fields 12:3213 / 177  
Hill Sprint Intro 7:5195 / 223  
Superrace dnf  
sprint 0:021 / 122  
Mega sprint !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! 0:2711 / 241  
4 days - middle fixed dnf  
Shizzle 10:4735 / 127  
short sprint 19:4138 / 155  
4 days - Long 2 88:2330 / 63  
4 days - Middle dnf  
4 days - Long dnf  
4 days - Intro 22:0479 / 149  
Funny? I don't think so! 37:1712 / 60  
OCAD: Pine Forest (Short) 12:5637 / 170  
ocad night sprint 15:0436 / 110  
Rock my world 19:0146 / 110  
Short 17:1427 / 100  
Highland Sprint Day 3/Final dnf  
Highland Sprint Day 2 16:5527 / 122  
Highland sprint Day 1 14:1523 / 146  
Desert sand dnf  
  dnf  
Upper Boylstonfordford dnf  
Route test G.K Lake 21:1919 / 118  
 2dnf  
 320:1012 / 130  
Ashlandford Sprint 13:2139 / 148  
Happy New Year! dnf  
Middledistance 2 dnf  
Hello little fellow!! 23:2133 / 98  
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 3 2:1227 / 127  
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 2 1:3540 / 121  
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 1 4:3155 / 120  
short and easy 5:5537 / 141  
sprint 10:5039 / 129  
fghfhf 28:1731 / 77  
ocad srint fixte 9:5468 / 175  
Ocad - golden sprint (2) dnf  
 2dnf  
ocad sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Ocad - golden sprint (1) 17:5226 / 196  
OCAD - Silver sprint (2) 23:4833 / 165  
Real sprint! 9:3730 / 158  
East Charlestown 13:4732 / 107  
Ocad - silver sprint (1) 19:5574 / 185  
Random map, 3km, routechoises dnf  
ehhhhhhhhhhhh 21:4013 / 94  
Winter-sprint 11:1922 / 129  
moyenne dist facile 27:4315 / 85  
Eastern Everettfield Middle dnf  
OCAD Sprint 16:5134 / 117  
TheChristmasRace 16:1410 / 83  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Night 32:0417 / 126  
Northern Ashland 21:0623 / 67  
Landes - Ocad sprint 16:3934 / 209  
my first sprint 17:1822 / 100  
OCAD-Sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 513:0839 / 156  
Christmas Longdistance dnf  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Ettap 1 dnf  
sprint tour [20] dnf  
OCAD-Sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 56:3742 / 169  
sprint tour [19] 13:2515 / 68  
OCAD 24:4033 / 106  
Middle Distance dnf  
Snowy sprint 21:3819 / 80  
sprint tour [18] 19:2030 / 53  
Huuhkaja II dnf  
D(e)P Grand-Prix WarmUp 17:5432 / 87  
Huuhkaja 17:1049 / 116  
Ocad Fantasy 3 dnf  
Ocad Fantasy 2 11:4645 / 122  
Ocad Fantasy 7:2536 / 136  
1000 m terrain 6:4230 / 105  
Skien OK supersprint 4:0974 / 115  
parko Kristiansand 17:3715 / 73  
parschk dnf  
scandinavian sprint dnf  
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 3) 15:0852 / 123  
sprint tour [17] 18:5850 / 64  
sprint tour [16] 10:4431 / 67  
sprint tour [15 and a half] 8:5726 / 78  
South Trout Steeps dnf  
Snowyville 20:5227 / 130  
BRAINTREE [long] dnf  
sprint tour [15] 14:2021 / 66  
sprint tour [14] dnf  
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 2) 8:3740 / 142  
 2dnf  
 37:585 / 181  
Economy Class 20:2334 / 85  
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 1) 9:255 / 168  
 29:2617 / 241  
 3dnf  
Sprint race 25:2919 / 99  
sprint tour [13] :P dnf  
sprint tour [12] 15:3020 / 100  
Park O Sprint 2 dnf  
Long Sprint dnf  
Night fox dnf  
Purple Hills Challange dnf  
Isfallet Antarctica 2 8:4215 / 121  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint 5:2468 / 131  
 24:0065 / 205  
 33:5659 / 205  
 43:234 / 205  
Who's the best climber in CF? 3:1320 / 128  
 22:5944 / 380  
 33:0465 / 380  
 42:5842 / 380  
 52:5227 / 380  
 63:0046 / 380  
 72:5636 / 380  
 83:1084 / 380  
 9dnf  
 103:25135 / 380  
 113:17107 / 380  
 123:1293 / 380  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint [OCAD] 14:5544 / 130  
Sprint 13:1018 / 89  
Ocad Sprint 13:5217 / 140  
Woodburg Sprint 10:5365 / 117  
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum 2 20:2232 / 126  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Middel [OCAD] 19:2018 / 127  
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum 15:2740 / 161  
 2dnf  
sprint tour [bonus] 16:2517 / 72  
Jimmys 4-days. Day 4-Night dnf  
Medeldistans dnf  
[final] long (middle) dnf  
Jimmys 4-days. Day 3-Short dnf  
sprint tour [final] dnf  
Jimmys 4-days. Day 2-Middle dnf  
No more mister nice guy 36:0335 / 72  
Jimmys 4-days. Day 1-Short dnf  
 212:2832 / 157  
Isfallet Antarctica (real map) 8:3245 / 177  
Fred på Jord og Krig i Himmelen dnf  
another random middle 43:0326 / 76  
Short Distance 23:0644 / 105  
sprint tour [9] 13:0154 / 103  
OCAD: National Park (Classic) dnf  
Bjørn Ekeberg er søt!!! dnf  
Formel 1 8:04115 / 152  
 27:1598 / 231  
 37:19120 / 231  
 47:18113 / 231  
 57:0825 / 231  
 67:1048 / 231  
Griggsboro longer middle dnf  
sprint tour [8] dnf  
sprint tour [7] 12:2941 / 112  
up to christmas 24:0720 / 96  
Short Winter-race 22:4420 / 129  
OCAD- Eastern Gorge new try 21:0451 / 112  
RANDOM- Pomariatown Middle dnf  
Graftonham Pond 46:5323 / 70  
sprint tour [6] dnf  
Random Map - Snowy dnf  
OCAD- Eastern Gorge dnf  
Short experience dnf  
Middle experience 35:1624 / 76  
sprint tour [5] 19:3742 / 95  
I`m Rich, Bitch!!! dnf  
srpint tour [4] 19:3330 / 124  
sprint tour [3] 19:3845 / 120  
Kenttown Cliffs 19:4572 / 98  
Långa natten dnf  
 2dnf  
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 3 dnf  
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 2 dnf  
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 1 dnf  
sprint tour [2] dnf  
Real map: Short sprint 10:5071 / 173  
 29:3859 / 227  
 38:3710 / 227  
MWF Middle dnf  
Openland 2 Days, Day 1 correct 20:5343 / 95  
Openland 2 Days, Day 2 46:2812 / 60  
Openland 2 Days, Day 1 23:2630 / 91  
Park O Sprint 11:376 / 171  
 211:353 / 237  
sprint tour [1] 24:5857 / 143  
Sprint 8:4637 / 125  
greendesert [sprint] 23:5545 / 101  
hjrttlkl 24:0132 / 50  
OCAD- Sommerfield 19:4353 / 132  
k, jn cjng 16:4021 / 73  
ANALOG [middle] 50:3723 / 34  
ANALOG [short] dnf  
ANALOG [sprint] 26:1362 / 107  
The final destination 15:5317 / 85  
Tappan RACE dnf  
Wrentham hills 27:2311 / 46  
Random-Butler Preserve 28:2825 / 67  
OCAD: Fantasy Forest (Middle) 30:0955 / 123  
Sprint-O dnf  
lake resort [short] 28:4028 / 68  
middle2 39:5311 / 55  
Sprint! dnf  
Night dnf  
Pimp My Race - Hoolla!! 46:4421 / 53  
LSNP-Middle dnf  
Middledistance dnf  
Day-3, Sprint dnf  
day-1, Middle dnf  
Medeldistans dnf  
Middle dnf  
Salem 2-days dnf  
  18:5058 / 97  
Ocad-sprint dnf  
 219:131 / 100  
OCAD- Aburnton Steeps 21:1125 / 108  
funmap dnf  
 23:2446 / 127  
 32:596 / 127  
 42:581 / 127  
 54:2257 / 127  
 63:1841 / 127  
 72:596 / 127  
 82:581 / 127  
 92:596 / 127  
 104:1053 / 127  
 112:596 / 127  
 122:596 / 127  
tricky short dnf  
wethill sprint dnf  
crazyrace 17:4459 / 83  
1 control dnf  
Short Controlrun 17:4458 / 91  
OCAD - Gump Forest Sprint dnf  
Easy Night Race dnf  
North Sucka [long] dnf  
North Sucka [middle] dnf  
North Sucka [short] dnf  
random middle 1 dnf  
Kintulampi Short 3 27:0033 / 86  
Les Drives - Sprint 16:4938 / 136  
600m Orienteering 7:54105 / 161  
 24:5572 / 213  
 3dnf  
 45:0985 / 213  
Middle Norwood dnf  
Bohman Long dnf  
Bohman Middle dnf  
Bohman sprint dnf  
Walkerland Day 8 25:3837 / 72  
Walkerland Day 7 18:0135 / 91  
Walkerland Day 6 dnf  
Walkerland Day 5 dnf  
Walkerland Day 4 dnf  
Walkerland Day 3 12:2774 / 103  
Walkerland Day 2 19:1651 / 108  
Walkerland Day 1 7:1251 / 126  
my FIRST :S (short) dnf  
OCAD: Pevi's fast sprint 12:1886 / 171  
 212:0593 / 206  
Cousin of the nice guy 25:5650 / 88  
Intro map sprint 5:1721 / 99  
Mister nice guy dnf  
super sprint 8:1846 / 138  
Revereton Middle dnf  
Sprint dnf  
Night Sprint dnf  
OCAD Skutberget - Karlstad dnf  
Pomaria Middle dnf  
OCAD-South Brisony Middle dnf  
Winchesterborough Woods Short dnf  
Bristolfieldton Middle 31:5355 / 88  
Sherman circle Sprint dnf  
Sherman Middle dnf  
Sherman Night dnf  
Sherman Sprint 9:3633 / 119  
The Horror Race II dnf  
Real Swiss Map Long dnf  
Ever Night 10:1734 / 87  
short2dnf  
I2 Garnisonen Karlstad 14:1410 / 161  
Real map from Tyrstugan! 30:3547 / 142  
OCAD-Alacia Short dnf  
Real Swiss Map Middel dnf  
Ocad Map: classic dnf  
Average middle distance dnf  
Fordhamville Woods dnf  
The CF Relay: LEG 1 24:2752 / 146  
Sprint dnf  
Short Sprint 7:2834 / 128  
  dnf  
Feel it! dnf  
Revere State Park Day 3 dnf  
Revere State Park Day 2 dnf  
Revere State Park Day 1 dnf  
Northern Porter 28:5920 / 104  
OCAD-Southern Bowmanfield dnf  
Ocad-map dnf  
warren hill 16:5021 / 109  
West Felltown Hill Day 3 59:1024 / 65  
West Felltown Hill 33:3335 / 77  
West Felltown Hill Day 1 21:183 / 113  
Dogtrack Short Nov 2005 16:2746 / 101  
well night dnf  
OCAD-Old Capentown Night-O 29:2148 / 85  
Random Short dnf  
OCAD - Gump Forest Middle dnf  
Azzurro-Corta dnf  
OCAD- Lower Newton Steeps 24:1548 / 116  
Pawtuckyfield Lake Middle 29:0254 / 74  
Upper Riversidewick 26:3064 / 94  
Ishavet-West 12:1891 / 146  
SFB Middle 34:0941 / 95  
Auburnton Sprint 12:5982 / 130  
Middle distance Griggs Range dnf  
Real map: Short Sprint 7:4521 / 173  
LO-Sprinten 14:5752 / 120  
sprint #2 dnf  
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 3 19:5081 / 112  
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 2 12:0264 / 130  
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 1 14:1452 / 145  
sprint dnf  
Swim Option 28:5954 / 91  
Micr.o 17:2774 / 129  
Hot-Sprinten! dnf  
Sprint.*Dark Controls*. OCAD. 11:2017 / 149  
Northern Walker Long dnf  
Northern Walker Middle dnf  
Northern Walker Sprint dnf  
Northern Walker Prolog 11:3841 / 133  
LiTtLe MaSoNhAm GoRgE MiDdLe dnf  
random middle 33:4236 / 89  
 2dnf  
Short-distance dnf  
Sprint for it! 19:3239 / 164  
SPRINT! 17:2366 / 98  
north dnf  
Sydney Sprints...NEW!! dnf  
viranda 12:5925 / 43  
Sprint on the Island 22:1212 / 82  
viranda 13:1553 / 82  
Random Map: CF Edit Demo dnf  
CF SwissChamp Long 44:4954 / 76  
Old Capen Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
MICRO-O 31:3343 / 88  
Julkujarvi Ski O middle 43:3827 / 69  
Capen Bluff :D dnf  
Classic pineforest race dnf  
OCAD - Orient Island Middle 26:1856 / 109  
OCAD Map dnf  
LITCHFIELD Route choice 12:4271 / 101  
middle dnf  
Ishavet East 20:2066 / 128  
New Sprint dnf  
Middledistance! 43:5524 / 42  
sprint 14:4720 / 72  
CF SwissChamp Night 35:2440 / 70  
Medeldistans dnf  
Ocad Long/Middle dist (correck) dnf  
SPrinT :D 9:5955 / 119  
Moraine Sprint, 2km dnf  
OCAD Short Middle 23:4677 / 131  
Sprint 6:2559 / 73  
Sprint On The Inromap 3:2623 / 74  
Great Sayleshamtowne Park Short dnf  
Northern Walpolewood 10:1069 / 85  
Sprint 17:3324 / 55  
Sprint on the intromap 5:1912 / 90  
Gunstock 16:0016 / 66  
Mt. Brighamham Heights Long dnf  
Springa fort som fan dnf  
Spring fort som fan 33:3850 / 77  
 220:247 / 86  
 320:268 / 86  
Pederstate Forrest 19:2163 / 116  
short race dnf  
Short ocad 11:10118 / 160  
CF SwissChamp Sprint 20:0973 / 125  
Norbio Sprint 20:2767 / 115  
SPRINT dnf  
Sprint dnf  
OCAD Middle/Long Distance 37:5553 / 113  
OCAD Short distance. 16:473 / 119  
 2dnf  
 317:1721 / 134  
sprint! 15:0766 / 124  
Park-O dnf  
W Pomariatown dnf  
Julkujarvi Ski O Intro227:4723 / 77  
CF SwissChamp Middel dnf  
Strange OCAD Sprint dnf  
Night 30:1818 / 47  
Rehoboth Middle dnf  
Sprint 14:2759 / 103  
SUgis Sprint 13:4153 / 97  
Little Haymarketville 15:0041 / 130  
OCAD Map Sprint 16:5997 / 144  
Somerburg CliffS 90:4651 / 89  
Park 24:3068 / 98  
Pour vous faire chier ! 5:27124 / 168  
old halifax 23:2861 / 80  
newton gorge 31:0935 / 67  
Another OCAD-map 21:3685 / 137  
Pinky Sprint dnf  
Ski O sprint dnf  
Come on! 20:3627 / 90  
Thomas Sprint 3 dnf  
small island-sprint dnf  
froettmaninger berg - night dnf  
Sprint on the Intro Map 3:2847 / 175  
 23:2550 / 279  
 33:2440 / 279  
 43:2332 / 279  
 53:2550 / 279  
 6dnf  
Cambridge Cup Day 3: Long 54:218 / 79  
straight dnf  
Random Sprint 9:0670 / 128  
Oldies-O dnf  
OCAD Map: Halloween Fright Night2dnf  
Ocad sprint/middle 33:1883 / 144  
Super Long-O 74:4926 / 52  
Englewoodford Sprint 2 dnf  
Høyås Night dnf  
Countrycross 14:0882 / 122  
Englewoodford Sprint 20:0943 / 109  
pleasant race 49:2553 / 67  
Run to the hills dnf  
Lotto dnf  
Random Middle dnf  
The Hives Sprint dnf  
Hell dnf  
Sprint 18:2869 / 112  
 2dnf  
t23:239 / 73  
Yellowground sprint 11:5283 / 136  
Thomas Sprint 2 8:40115 / 143  
 29:12139 / 172  
Sprint2dnf  
Bosbergen Short Sprint2dnf  
Bosbergen Sprint2dnf  
South Warrenborough (Ocad) 20:5792 / 136  
LW Sprint 12:18107 / 129  
Downy Sprint211:1992 / 141  
Elefantmap220:04118 / 184  
Ocad: Sprint218:01105 / 163  
Classic CB dnf  
Short CB dnf  
 2dnf  
Difficult!2dnf  
Drummond Hill235:3437 / 103  
Hope Creek2dnf  
Stupidest race ever218:0126 / 67  
Park-O220:3150 / 147  
OCAD Map: Park Sprint224:53151 / 264  
Fulton Hill Sprint29:3316 / 135  
MIT,new course27:1932 / 158  
Starsprint2dnf  
kkkkkkkkkkk 18:4377 / 175  
MTW Short216:48102 / 156  

All races shown. View recent races.