Catching Features



Switzerland Jöluu

Country:Switzerland
Club:OLG Thun
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:145
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Test 2, middle2dnf  
 339:4494 / 162  
Harrop S, intro222:12136 / 276  
Haukilampi 2 middle263:34132 / 218  
Gowbarrow, middle 40:5169 / 189  
Flashback #100 14:0465 / 169  
Flashback #1 17:1888 / 169  
Waschberg, Middle dnf  
 252:49103 / 266  
Muncaster E, middle 42:4981 / 180  
Muncaster E, intro 26:45112 / 198  
Brugeraholz Sprint 22:5069 / 181  
Riddarhytan W, middle 2 dnf  
 249:40121 / 290  
Suitsaari middle 2 52:1864 / 209  
Riddarhyttan W, short dnf  
Riddarhyttan W, middle dnf  
 243:11125 / 335  
 3dnf  
Armboth S, middle 46:31109 / 186  
Oversee, Sprint 20:5663 / 200  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 56:1084 / 174  
Smörvattnet N - Intro 28:0497 / 180  
Suitsansaari intro dnf  
Vainanvuori dnf  
 2dnf  
Brugeraholz 15:0198 / 228  
Vätsäri 1 middle 42:56128 / 207  
Winter middle dnf  
Platte South, Middle dnf  
 244:00131 / 302  
Ski-O, Middle dnf  
 229:2237 / 240  
Kungälv 2 Middle 1 dnf  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 2 35:5967 / 157  
Venice, sprint 2 21:3356 / 136  
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle 46:0670 / 148  
Circle map dnf  
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map dnf  
Some old place in Italy dnf  
 228:4366 / 242  
Kungälv 1 Short 2 17:27101 / 198  
Nya Varvet, Short 33:40106 / 181  
Siitama middle 41:0791 / 180  
Aguiar da Beira 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 312:50206 / 413  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle 48:0584 / 160  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle dnf  
 231:4969 / 282  
High Rigg N, middle 51:4399 / 214  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 23:5258 / 205  
 218:4365 / 405  
 3dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle dnf  
 245:3075 / 275  
 3dnf  
Hailuoto middle 38:2292 / 190  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training 18:5659 / 190  
Joutsenenpesä middle dnf  
 245:41100 / 237  
Kairobadet Short 24:4482 / 204  
WOC2021-Are you ready? dnf  
Muncaster middle, guest planner 25:5466 / 148  
WOC2021-Training-E1 29:3466 / 225  
Metsäkylä 1 middle dnf  
Threlkeld downhill challenge 8:4074 / 156  
Africa - Entire Continent dnf  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 dnf  
Schöckl N, Middle dnf  
 227:27104 / 226  
Schöckl E, Middle 28:3389 / 167  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange dnf  
Hilmteich, Sprint 23:5483 / 211  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 421:3898 / 317  
Tuckland easy course 27:08120 / 186  
Not another Australian map! 29:3677 / 191  
Oversee, Sprint 2 19:3174 / 184  
Oversee, Sprint 1 23:28105 / 217  
Våttåsen Long 74:5081 / 145  
Kårsta, short night dnf  
 2dnf  
Kårsta, middle dnf  
 252:5788 / 199  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 37:4795 / 192  
 2dnf  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 46:42135 / 235  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 21:48123 / 301  
Brügg Sprint 34:3772 / 185  
 222:1934 / 265  
Teeside Sprint Training 13:1771 / 174  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint 4:5275 / 150  
 23:04139 / 412  
North side Easy dnf  
gsdivoc (5) dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 19:57145 / 384  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 64:2161 / 169  
Maria Trost, Short dnf  
Nr. 400 - The Map 24:4791 / 198  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 dnf  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 27:0195 / 168  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 27:3671 / 172  
Upie - Short sprint 12:1745 / 194  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 41:5885 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 50:2184 / 177  
Björköby middle dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E16 55:0957 / 157  
Hansta West, Short 29:0482 / 180  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 33:4462 / 195  
Söder Getaren Middle  dnf  
 2dnf  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint 19:3143 / 194  
Hailuoto middle 2 42:3896 / 182  
Hollola middle 2 47:1981 / 196  
S2 Oversee dnf  
Middle 44:2473 / 167  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 18:0360 / 223  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 41:22116 / 204  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle dnf  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 17:41112 / 251  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 35:35194 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 27:1092 / 357  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B 8:3186 / 163  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  dnf  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 42:23111 / 260  
[CFWC2020]-E15 40:40159 / 359  
Col de la Chau - Middle 51:37113 / 254  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 dnf  
 244:18137 / 319  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 25:48138 / 302  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 35:58270 / 502  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One dnf  
Härkävuori - Middle dnf  
 239:44141 / 395  
Sprint-Cup E8 dnf  
 221:04116 / 410  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 21:47145 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E7 16:5184 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 15:3996 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 17:50165 / 393  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 38:25335 / 601  

All races shown. View recent races.