Catching Features

Hevonniemi intro

Open:08:00 Nov 23 2022
Close:08:00 Dec 08 2022
Map:/Hevonniemi 1.1 8/events/Hevonniemi 1.1 8/day1/Intro.course
Created by:HV
Description:New conversion based on laserdata. Easy middle as an intro. Good luck!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (35 votes)

Results

143 official (+46 reruns) 8 comments

1. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 28:58  
2. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 29:01  *****
2. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 29:01  
4. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:08  
5. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:11  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:12  *****
7. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 29:14  
8. Roman France VSO 29:17  *****
9. Anton Uhov2 Antarctica Human peace 29:21  
10. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:25  *****
11. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 29:26  
12. teddy Norway KLS 29:28  
13. Alien Sweden IKHP 29:29  
14. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:33  
14. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:33  
16. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 29:35  *****
17. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 29:38  
18. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 29:41  
19. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:53  *****
20. mikkelh Norway Freidig 30:02  
21. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:03  
21. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 30:03  
23. I <3 CF Switzerland <3 30:09  
24. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 30:10  
25. Jesus Antarctica Ifk Enskede 30:14  
26. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 30:16  
26. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:16  
28. Broxen Sweden Biktorsboys OF 30:20  
29. Jorren Sweden IKHP 30:21  
30. Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol 30:22  
31. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:25  *****
32. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 30:27  
33. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 30:29  *****
34. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:33  *****
35. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 30:39  
36. Jacopo Ukraine <3 30:46  
37. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 30:57  
38. Erezb64 Britain IVS 30:59  *****
39. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 31:08  
40. Christ Canada GHO 31:12  
40. Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat 31:12  
42. Joelsu Spain COC 31:18  
43. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 31:19  
44. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:21  
45. Jesper Åkesson Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers 31:23  
46. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 31:29  
47. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 31:34  
48. AKey Australia MFR 31:35  
48. jeb France VSO 31:35  
50. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 31:41  *****
51. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 31:42  
52. robert.h Samoa TuS 31:46  
53. John Wick European Union Killers 31:49  
54. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 31:51  *****
55. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 31:54  
56. Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA 31:55  
57. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 32:05  
58. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 32:17  
59. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:19  
59. Simonnn Austria hoeless 32:19  
61. Trying Sweden 32:23  
62. dziobson_runner Poland Polska 32:28  
63. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 32:33  
64. quimsu Korea, North COC 32:35  
65. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 32:46  
66. Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 32:48  
67. Permat France NOSE 33:12  
68. Benq Austria OLC Graz 33:25  *****
69. andre de veirman Belgium trol 33:34  *****
70. peter4434 Austria OC Fürstenfeld 33:35  
71. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 33:38  
72. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 33:59  *****
73. SERG Korea, North 34:01  
74. sander TF Norway elverum ok 34:06  
75. Billo England WCOC 34:07  *****
76. eddie swain New Zealand nelson 34:08  
77. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 34:16  
78. Lucas Bertin Brazil Natura CO 34:20  
79. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 34:36  *****
80. Alex Martz Russian Federation Tula Les 34:38  
81. silvia di stefano Italy besanese 34:42  
82. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 34:49  *****
83. Ben Sand France viking 35:12  
84. Uffe Sweden Leksand 35:33  
85. Arttu Finland AlatPi 35:36  
86. asakusa11 Spain BO 35:41  
87. ur Germany Berlin 35:43  *****
88. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 35:44  
89. WikM4 Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 35:46  
90. MiNy Sweden Hellas 35:50  *****
91. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 36:14  *****
92. Hendrik Belgium trol 36:21  
93. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 36:22  *****
94. osake Finland LHR 36:53  
95. Mike3 Israel Mikes 37:07  
96. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 37:10  *****
97. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 37:37  *****
98. Calle_OKK Bhutan OKK 37:47  *****
99. BConley United States COC 37:57  
100. delinselle France TAD 37:59  
101. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 38:21  *****
102. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 38:42  
103. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 39:11  *****
104. Jadir Brazil COC 39:59  
105. Ben Cooper United States Cascade 40:13  
106. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 40:34  
107. duncs United States WCOC 41:06  
108. Emil Fredberg Denmark Silkeborg 41:17  
109. JonX Great Britain FVO 41:23  
110. Arthur Perrin France NOSE 41:27  
111. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 41:44  
112. Dalguise Alistair Scotland TAY 41:47  
113. honzau United States SDO 41:56  *****
114. AntonB Austria NF Wien 42:07  
115. Manu Varela Spain AROMON 43:06  
116. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 43:09  
116. uziaK Finland RaN 43:09  *****
118. mxh Australia PO-A 43:31  *****
119. Arnaud Mazy Belgium CO Liège 43:56  
120. Alexcob Andorra COB 44:08  *****
121. Ris Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers 45:23  
122. Palle Pappanen Finland KooVee 47:43  
123. manzen Yemen UUCO 50:15  
124. Nil Guti Spain UEVIC 51:19  
125. Aita Spain Limiactiva 51:28  
126. Jackson United States TOC 54:41  
127. Tinghsuan Taiwan iTaiwan 57:07  
128. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 58:21  
129. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 58:46  
130. pconeff United States CAOC 62:42  
131. scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club 64:07  
132. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 67:05  *****
133. JohnT33 Sweden OKH 73:33  
134. nastja Italy 85:19  
135. Omar Luis Suarez Argentina FEDORA 109:03  
Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Champion Finland OK77 dnf  
Steve O'Neill New Zealand PAPO dnf  *****
Lonerzz Australia ASUB dnf  
Phil42 France dnf  
mattias rokkjær Denmark silkeborg ok dnf  
1000 Taiwan dnf