Catching Features



Sweden Erik M

Country:Sweden
Club:Ok Nolaskogsarna
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:1941
Races Created:72
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour 15:4038 / 191  
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle 20:5247 / 198  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short 25:32123 / 205  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short 15:4429 / 251  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint 13:5055 / 258  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy 18:0255 / 204  
[RND] - Middle 32:1816 / 123  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint 10:5225 / 223  
czech middle 2 32:0162 / 183  
RND - sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short 13:4426 / 222  
Forest Sprint 13:1318 / 170  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle 33:2214 / 201  
Test 12:0824 / 175  
1ºChicken without head Trophy 13:4830 / 206  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 24:2141 / 232  
Brindisi Sprint 22:4067 / 169  
3ª COPA SR BRINDI 16:5331 / 89  
  12:3114 / 106  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint 16:2337 / 207  
[OCAD] Lachat, long 65:1052 / 140  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint 13:3236 / 217  
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 17:1219 / 123  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night 16:2511 / 110  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long 44:5725 / 120  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint 12:0747 / 199  
Night4fun 14:174 / 127  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle 25:2744 / 172  
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle dnf  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 26:0923 / 215  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E12dnf  
Sprint-cup E 4217:46119 / 165  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2231:31156 / 313  
Beaver Lake 8:2219 / 127  
 210:04128 / 185  
 39:17117 / 185  
b dnf  
°CFEB 12J_1 22:448 / 90  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 24:3288 / 195  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E262dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short 15:3858 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle 21:5364 / 194  
 232:25150 / 235  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25260:42160 / 283  
[OCAD] CF-Training 12dnf  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico227:2962 / 316  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E232dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle237:18163 / 253  
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint 19:0315 / 117  
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint 13:5636 / 207  
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle dnf  
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint 12:4422 / 222  
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle 24:2538 / 179  
[SpringCup] E8 - Night 24:3548 / 129  
(CC2012)Arcinazzo 37:4629 / 164  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle 17:4549 / 203  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie 17:2884 / 250  
200th COMPETITION dnf  
Sprint2dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 15:4931 / 188  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 19:5719 / 195  
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo277:28142 / 203  
Middle 8 dnf  
Middle 1 37:2550 / 181  
Vezzena 26:3515 / 163  
[OCAD] Bråt reunion 31:534 / 182  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 38:0450 / 153  
 2dnf  
Rokke korestfjella - 2 10:3413 / 153  
[OCAD] Fantasy, night 13:1915 / 120  
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint 11:1922 / 211  
 226:24149 / 277  
[Ocad] Flona_old Night Sprint dnf  
La Verne - Old fantasy map 30:4232 / 207  
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 26:468 / 161  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint 17:1919 / 208  
°Aulacoseira 13:023 / 56  
°Chrysarachnion dnf  
°Anthophysa 30:4113 / 57  
°Epipyxis dnf  
°Dinobrion 19:102 / 90  
(OCAD) Shortdistance N 28:5954 / 151  
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle 27:4941 / 165  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint 19:2263 / 184  
WOC2012 (jorat-long) 46:1420 / 197  
Raven`s Cleavage 37:1813 / 113  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Ski-O Long 37:1720 / 125  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 47:4228 / 159  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 24:2250 / 197  
February Cup 3 of 3 34:3848 / 124  
February Cup 2 of 3 26:1417 / 152  
February Cup 1 of 3 31:5425 / 186  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 32:0386 / 173  
Teisko sprint 2 19:4234 / 152  
Teisko Sprint 1 8:1946 / 178  
 213:41152 / 251  
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. 25:3733 / 148  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 18:4435 / 209  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 31:3242 / 142  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 17:5143 / 184  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2 23:424 / 126  
°Disparaloma 33:257 / 36  
°Camptocercus dnf  
°Acroperus 25:487 / 49  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 35:4935 / 157  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 14:1451 / 199  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 25:4236 / 212  
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue 16:0852 / 235  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) 15:1834 / 192  
 224:46176 / 254  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 23:3633 / 208  
Shortdist night #2 11:3521 / 140  
Shortdist night 14:4448 / 172  
kaktus race 10:5914 / 120  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 7 dnf  
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) 27:3048 / 139  
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint 14:3240 / 240  
 223:45194 / 296  
Høiås north stage 1 - Long 38:4336 / 182  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 42:1619 / 122  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6237:1646 / 147  
Fantasy Winter Race 26:0935 / 158  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 40:2661 / 171  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 27:4648 / 193  
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle 33:5328 / 218  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 dnf  
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 49:0847 / 154  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 dnf  
Remake Steinbruch dnf  
One Leg Wonder Fusine 11:2336 / 136  
[RndTemp] Martinb 14:3968 / 216  
[OCAD] Middle Distance 20:3226 / 240  
[OCAD] Long Distance2dnf  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 27:1632 / 139  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint dnf  
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 16:2514 / 165  
 2dnf  
(FANTASY) middle E1? 20:1337 / 172  
[Fantasy] Unnamed 18:3727 / 191  
Quickmade map - shortened middle 18:2428 / 212  
[Fantasy] Contour Night 22:5927 / 139  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb 41:2733 / 146  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O 32:5128 / 172  
[OCAD]Monte Amiata 24:5011 / 112  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 21:1547 / 223  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night 23:0552 / 148  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb 19:2042 / 207  
(RND) Hard and long (and dark..) dnf  
°Rhabdogloea dnf  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 18:0338 / 228  
Bradbury's Race Long 39:4811 / 136  
Bradbury's Race 21:1728 / 188  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 20:1534 / 238  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 41:09118 / 235  
Skollenborg E2 Night 27:1465 / 138  
Åktatorpet Middle 22:2616 / 154  
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle dnf  
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long 47:3231 / 150  
Rokke map-part 2 E2256:12163 / 229  
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 27:5146 / 177  
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night 19:2131 / 116  
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls 20:1163 / 178  
Christmas Special 51:3611 / 178  
Rokke map-part 2 25:3729 / 190  
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle 16:5027 / 215  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill 8:3827 / 251  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 41:3463 / 208  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 21:5133 / 294  
Holt 16:1334 / 239  
Kampersvik E2 13:2163 / 202  
Kampersvik sprint 9:4629 / 240  
GMOK advent calendar race 32:0135 / 199  
Cansiglio by night 10:1111 / 129  
Corridor-Contour-Hardcore-O dnf  
contour-o LONG dnf  
One-Leg-Wonders 11 dnf  
Relocation @Surebridge dnf  
TEST 5:3952 / 144  
 24:401 / 238  
Rokke 2 29:5365 / 159  
Old modified rocad - 3 22:2423 / 184  
Crosetta Long Championships dnf  
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint 16:0239 / 199  
Rokke 14:3852 / 191  
Vorab-Challange 14:2572 / 253  
 213:4331 / 357  
Contour-O 25:5215 / 173  
Ski-o Ural map !!!! 29:3230 / 147  
[SKI-0] Carlo Magno 49:5828 / 107  
Biathlon-O Ultralong dnf  
North Canobieton Township 31:3325 / 119  
Hardcore Pointless dnf  
Old rocad modified - 2 33:2180 / 177  
Pointless 65:0237 / 121  
Jerash Sprint 26:4024 / 159  
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2 33:0719 / 133  
Crni Graben Middle dnf  
Crni Graben Sprint 16:2757 / 196  
STB Fantasy 43:1432 / 163  
Mo middle 19:1616 / 145  
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 26:1923 / 181  
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle 27:1478 / 183  
Random place day 2 middle 23:4515 / 137  
 2dnf  
San Pippo 2 28:2130 / 110  
OCAD Just a random place -middle 28:1119 / 127  
San Pippo 29:4435 / 147  
Monteret Easy Sprint 10:3436 / 170  
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) 14:5939 / 177  
STB Promo - Long 64:2634 / 101  
STB Promo - Sprint 19:4117 / 161  
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) 15:2028 / 138  
Old modified Rocad 36:5936 / 155  
STB Promo Middle (Night) 22:1213 / 94  
STB Promo - Middle 38:2046 / 139  
Schiltwald3 22:4139 / 127  
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) 24:5648 / 155  
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) 8:2333 / 209  
Schiltwald2 35:4951 / 108  
Schiltwald 25:5322 / 138  
CekyPank Orienteering dnf  
Brünnelichrüz 34:2454 / 156  
quickmademap 21:2644 / 190  
[OCAD] Long 1 (bad runnability) 56:1322 / 77  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) 18:1596 / 229  
Foppa-Challenge 11:1833 / 249  
 226:39213 / 365  
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 4 26:3036 / 141  
[OCAD] Middle 3 23:3826 / 166  
[OCAD]Highland 3 night 33:3033 / 119  
[OCAD] Middle 2 23:0145 / 170  
[OCAD] Middle 1 24:5011 / 188  
Middle Cansiglio 56:0529 / 98  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 2 38:1713 / 91  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 19:1023 / 127  
Langelandsfjellet - Middle 33:4347 / 174  
Glunte 33:5819 / 92  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night 31:0120 / 127  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 48:2263 / 157  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 51:0981 / 249  
 2dnf  
Crimea 30:3554 / 117  
Waste of time2dnf  
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 22:5641 / 202  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) 24:0215 / 119  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night 20:5721 / 134  
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup 75:1751 / 132  
Kaoz 20:458 / 97  
norwegian o-holidays 18:112 / 147  
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 10:5067 / 180  
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 9:51113 / 238  
 25:4723 / 341  
(rnd) Four seasons 49:1739 / 130  
Forrest Sprint 12:0035 / 178  
Longue cost dnf  
(ocad) Faron Est dnf  
Blue-cost 27:1314 / 109  
East-cost 26:0227 / 125  
°Ophryglena 57:5419 / 59  
°Pusillus dnf  
°Chondrocladia lampadiglobus dnf  
°Uronema 48:176 / 62  
°Trichodina dnf  
Sandy ground 44:0827 / 168  
[ocad] äktatorpet2 23:1825 / 218  
[ocad] äktatorpet1 14:1137 / 230  
[rocad] Junne 37:3040 / 187  
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle 38:2179 / 171  
(ocad) Faron Nord 35:5941 / 217  
 232:5117 / 272  
[OCAD]Halloween! 20:4225 / 283  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget 20:3821 / 224  
 2dnf  
°Zoothamnium dnf  
°Epicarchesium 47:1211 / 69  
°Pyxidiella dnf  
°Opercularia 25:294 / 111  
°Epistylis dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 40:2059 / 216  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 438:4677 / 476  
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix 20:2411 / 201  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 46:1960 / 175  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 14:2141 / 218  
 212:3513 / 284  
 3dnf  
Climb WC dnf  
 2dnf  
 321:0247 / 208  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 dnf  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 24:4158 / 249  
 2dnf  
china golden championship sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
austria 9:397 / 123  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 41:0343 / 228  
Test Day6236:327 / 53  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #32dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint216:3145 / 236  
 315:0312 / 236  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1217:3257 / 291  
 315:2111 / 291  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15225:26111 / 315  
 318:1935 / 315  
 417:4826 / 315  
 517:4325 / 315  
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E142dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle 28:2049 / 122  
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 16:2818 / 123  
Test dnf  
Tulluan short 12:0526 / 189  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 22dnf  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 dnf  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E62dnf  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5227:0792 / 185  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E22dnf  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 22:2050 / 203  
The Lava Wetlands 30:5838 / 164  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final dnf  
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint 15:1665 / 221  
[OCAD] Rankås N Night 48:1650 / 115  
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. 86:1241 / 127  
Castelfiorentino West dnf  
Hot and Dry 21:2453 / 215  
city 26:2249 / 205  
[Rnd]The Darkness dnf  
[OCAD] first one 14:5630 / 221  
[rnd] E3 Frankonia dnf  
Neige dnf  
Martin Flats sprint 10:282 / 150  
(ocad) Foret d'Agre 38:4868 / 196  
[rnd] E2 Foxwick 77:1658 / 138  
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood dnf  
Sprint. dnf  
Middle.. dnf  
Entenhausen E1 39:5915 / 156  
[OCAD] Aydat E7 39:0197 / 211  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 21:2235 / 201  
Rnd_temp short/middle226:54167 / 245  
Ekeby 17 Sprint221:10265 / 404  
Ekeby 15 Middle239:09215 / 340  
Controlpicking2dnf  
Hagnesta10 Sprint235:28248 / 328  
 334:49247 / 328  
[OCAD] Småland, Middle dnf  
Sprint on the Moon (OK) 15:2835 / 210  
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) 13:1514 / 193  
[LabRun] Sector E235:37388 / 706  
Hagnesta6 Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
Hagnesta5 Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night 26:4945 / 191  
sennoi 1236:16205 / 252  
Train your brain 2 14:4174 / 198  
 27:0550 / 336  
 35:4628 / 336  
Train your brain 1 dnf  
Holmvassnatten 2242:57183 / 275  
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!)2dnf  
Brignoles 032dnf  
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
Winter Games [Middle]258:54179 / 278  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 72dnf  
Brignoles 012dnf  
 3dnf  
Micro O 14:5067 / 190  
Maraetotara - Sprint 18:2456 / 223  
Old Dogtrack Sprint 12:2345 / 176  
night 11:2818 / 88  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 dnf  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 37:1032 / 158  
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult 29:3657 / 201  
 2dnf  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 dnf  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue 7:2841 / 255  
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 dnf  
[Ocad] Venice dnf  
[OL4an tour]Sälen265:14135 / 241  
sweet comp. Night (hard) 21:3729 / 131  
sweet comp. prolog 22:3035 / 194  
Map 15:3132 / 167  
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog dnf  
Sippola255:33182 / 284  
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km 13:31113 / 265  
Lago Santo - Prologue 22:3098 / 214  
 238:34204 / 286  
klurig night2dnf  
 3dnf  
A lovely Sprint2dnf  
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint220:43108 / 206  
sprint departage courreurs 8:2288 / 125  
serie longue 2 tournois vso dnf  
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final dnf  
Sprint from 2-days 25:3162 / 119  
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog 17:4596 / 241  
Lovely Area Model 13:0738 / 157  
pour le vso de merl 10:2425 / 153  
4-stage Japan Stage.4 41:5918 / 94  
4-stage Japan Stage.3 22:3747 / 107  
My first 14:5217 / 116  
(ocad)Lucomagno1 Night 15:4828 / 135  
PastuStaRosa_Night 23:267 / 67  
PastuStaRosa_Long 53:0213 / 66  
PasturSprint 14:4924 / 150  
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] 20:41136 / 233  
PasturMiddle2dnf  
Pastur dnf  
 2dnf  
 372:2459 / 85  
Alstad - Long Sprint 26:4214 / 129  
 2dnf  
TUNA CONTEST248:4282 / 125  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #5 dnf  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #4 dnf  
 2dnf  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #3 24:1126 / 97  
East terrain242:3898 / 151  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #2 47:1510 / 81  
[random] Björkbergen short247:43109 / 174  
[ocad]Homysud2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Volzhskie prostory2dnf  
Easy with that egg Sprint234:13212 / 315  
 319:3793 / 315  
(OCAD) Civezzano 22dnf  
Closterium2dnf  
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto233:20210 / 303  
Pastur Long2dnf  
Pastur2dnf  
Sumas Mountain Middle264:54148 / 218  
Even more Kooyora2dnf  
 3dnf  
Night Sprintrace2dnf  
Minisprint29:52271 / 347  
Long2dnf  
THIS IS NOT EASY!2dnf  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1240:25224 / 288  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro215:56274 / 330  
(Ende)Tarm(stranden) by night dnf  
Kooyoora 2 Short Night2dnf  
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day2dnf  
day18 17:399 / 43  
day17 9:433 / 51  
day16 9:1011 / 71  
day9 dnf  
day6 4:3618 / 87  
 21:5513 / 131  
The 20day day1 10:4525 / 130  
TinyMap 2 16:2462 / 170  
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 7:2133 / 250  
[ocad] EC2008_sprint 6:0525 / 256  
Ski-o 16:3343 / 197  
[Random] SVM course 48:4022 / 99  
Vidingsjö Night Long 30:4960 / 154  
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue 9:3351 / 198  
Binneberg Prologue 16:3456 / 295  
Kohtelias 91:5612 / 69  
fat bird 13:1714 / 118  
RandomCreated ~ Sprint 13:4762 / 283  
Orionstugan North - Controls 28:0662 / 183  
Random Long dnf  
[OCAD] Mutala West 22:2285 / 237  
Orionstugan South - Middle 18:3232 / 231  
2.2k (Random) 20:0338 / 157  
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog 9:0369 / 163  
Creag Mhic Preview 6:3816 / 228  
[Ultima] Forvie E1 26:5764 / 253  
 223:4750 / 317  
Western Arbourburg-Day 1 9:0458 / 147  
Downhill-O 13:4576 / 183  
 211:0323 / 240  
 311:3542 / 240  
 410:188 / 240  
 510:084 / 240  
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k 16:3883 / 195  
Tour de Elx - E2 Long 39:56107 / 284  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Training 11.03 Montiggl 20:1014 / 180  
Steep Random dnf  
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10 17:1733 / 167  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 21:51115 / 240  
Fast Sprint 4:0065 / 164  
 2dnf  
 33:2291 / 355  
 43:1426 / 355  
 53:1312 / 355  
 63:122 / 355  
 73:122 / 355  
 83:1426 / 355  
Maki A 20:1067 / 180  
Sprint (random) 13:4248 / 177  
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying2dnf  
 3dnf  
 470:47150 / 244  
Middledistance (random) 39:1226 / 142  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Pyxidiella dnf  
Mezparks dnf  
Kaleva Church Park O 2 14:5868 / 250  
Kaleva church Park O 12:5483 / 206  
Stavsjø Sprint 14:2036 / 260  
[OCAD] Surirella dnf  
Yatzy 1 20:14142 / 264  
 2dnf  
Skien-Oslo Part 2 43:1162 / 183  
[OCAD]Desert 32:49114 / 196  
Spring City Tour 2010 #2 45:56114 / 138  
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle dnf  
Grimeton skog dnf  
 234:03164 / 205  
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night 20:3356 / 145  
[Ocad] Venezia 47:4444 / 203  
[SOK] Skifjell 19:4971 / 193  
Sprints championship 1 7:258 / 135  
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint 17:11125 / 266  
(OCAD) Vealøs 20:5758 / 130  
Utmaning 27:188 / 76  
Labyrintbanan 2:1631 / 149  
 22:0640 / 256  
 31:5918 / 256  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 38:5993 / 170  
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö 22:1648 / 159  
[OCAD]Kråkerum 19:4950 / 143  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi III 21:2839 / 104  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi II 26:4758 / 135  
Doubleflags 14:4949 / 190  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM 17:0761 / 249  
UnPit3 14:3847 / 155  
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro 23:4266 / 181  
[SOK] Sneltvedt 18:4863 / 163  
Laberinto circle dnf  
Wocmap, middle dnf  
----->super sprint<---- dnf  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day dnf  
[OCAD] Kooyoora test 0:30119 / 190  
 20:271 / 259  
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km 12:1649 / 277  
 230:04263 / 353  
Laberinto Rompecabezas dnf  
The klassic Kunming sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 334:5198 / 180  
[random] Steep 2 dnf  
funny track dnf  
[RND]Sprint 1 13:5442 / 131  
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint 15:4925 / 191  
Sparresäter Sprint 12:3835 / 165  
nighttrack dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Sprint 10min 13:2545 / 215  
 229:50161 / 274  
[random] Steep dnf  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E3 dnf  
Fast Runner 15:54105 / 154  
Zaccros Cup 8 dnf  
Zaccros Cup 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Zaccros Cup 1 7:0133 / 155  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Fanoe Night 21:2474 / 116  
 2dnf  
Lenco 1 - Day 2 25:0833 / 144  
 257:53103 / 169  
Lenco 1 - Day 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 490:54158 / 239  
(OCAD) Dogtrack anno 2080 dnf  
The Final Open Competition 8 6:1932 / 147  
 213:28127 / 180  
The Open Competition 5 9:2619 / 119  
The Open Competition 4 15:238 / 107  
 2dnf  
 330:5372 / 129  
The Open Competition 2 11:1441 / 152  
 2dnf  
The Open Competition 10:4666 / 177  
[TAT] Kjölen2 22:5091 / 195  
Runt Runt Intro 4:549 / 130  
 24:5310 / 184  
[TAT] Inishbofin dnf  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 24:2987 / 178  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 17:2986 / 189  
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km 23:4973 / 229  
Fantasy sprint 19:5175 / 214  
[OCAD]Cavedine 21:4583 / 185  
Sosh Sprint 3 16:2897 / 183  
Ocad- Forzen Fritz dnf  
brasil 3 26:5939 / 109  
[OCAD] Saglia 21:2741 / 215  
Four Seasons 3 - CORRECTION dnf  
Vista dnf  
[World Cup] Parana 19:2332 / 261  
Glbal Warming 20:2933 / 214  
[ROCAD] Museseter Summer Sprint 22:3222 / 134  
ROCAD-winter training2dnf  
A lots of controls dnf  
EASY ORIENTEERING 6:3910 / 152  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 11:2049 / 252  
OCAD-winter sprint 22dnf  
OCAD-winter sprint 12dnf  
OCAD-winter sprint prolog2dnf  
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview 13:0450 / 236  
[CFR]3.1k Perfect Orientering dnf  
Climbing is funny 19:4780 / 130  
Garden_0 2 0:563 / 128  
 20:5618 / 250  
 30:59104 / 250  
Garden_O 1 10:138 / 148  
hmm... dnf  
Middle distanse NM dnf  
Fences 9:1616 / 148  
 28:0813 / 220  
 3dnf  
Test race 7:2810 / 130  
Another winter-o... 9:079 / 111  
Gothenburg Height-O - Short dnf  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 30:5787 / 202  
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 21:5068 / 284  
The Shining - The Overlook Hotel 5:136 / 173  
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 4 of 7 34:3544 / 160  
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 28:0925 / 212  
The naked mile 11:5636 / 179  
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 14:1130 / 205  
Fantasy 20:5122 / 175  
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2230:1487 / 312  
Sprint easy 5 9:2951 / 106  
[OCAD] Sprint Island 19:1481 / 189  
Sprint easy 5:1063 / 179  
 25:035 / 215  
[OCAD] Downhill/MicrO NIGHT 15:1768 / 153  
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint 9:039 / 209  
go swimming 2:5575 / 187  
 22:3966 / 347  
Marsh Run 2:5319 / 154  
 22:5632 / 192  
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 31:4314 / 198  
swedish wood? 11:089 / 136  
Tranum 18:2436 / 99  
Super Quick Sprint 2:3633 / 179  
 22:06172 / 484  
 31:5881 / 484  
 42:01119 / 484  
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 11:2711 / 192  
Sosh sprint 18:5287 / 187  
[ROCAD] 2,4 km 26:27107 / 164  
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst 18:0042 / 241  
[random] Sprint dnf  
Beauchamp Sprint 18:5967 / 187  
SKIO Memory dnf  
Ofenpass Sprint 22:0645 / 205  
Tynne steep 3days stage 2 26:4120 / 138  
The CF Intro Map 24:2076 / 221  
[OCAD]Stonah sprint 18:2246 / 280  
slower-backwards 7:0727 / 170  
Winter Short dnf  
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 38:3070 / 240  
Terrain-Running2dnf  
[OCAD] Predgrize Night 32:3897 / 164  
simple Tour 2008 2 dnf  
 28:0936 / 120  
Simple tour 2008 1 6:328 / 134  
HC2008 10:1230 / 146  
HC2008-Intro 14:0556 / 208  
San Giovanni Final 62:3157 / 164  
OCAS Havsåsen 26:3834 / 210  
Forest sprint 7:5515 / 196  
san Giovanni Sprint 18:3747 / 246  
Homer 17:056 / 136  
Fantasy middle 36:1649 / 225  
best race 12:2417 / 141  
Fantasy Desert day2 9:5229 / 136  
Fantasy City dnf  
[OCAD] Retro Map 39:5996 / 240  
Sprint 2 14:1914 / 175  
Sprint 1 23:5921 / 206  
Dizzy Run 16:1222 / 172  
Sahara middle 23:4740 / 172  
Random Test dnf  
fantasy 19:44108 / 237  
[OCAD] Middle 24:1823 / 191  
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö 11:487 / 269  
 2dnf  
 39:1011 / 430  
fanoe NV dnf  
Downhill Ultra sprint dnf  
Who is the best allrounder 40:3310 / 122  
 232:212 / 161  
(FOCAD)Sprint 19:11120 / 232  
sprint Champ FINAL!!! 13:1941 / 247  
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min 23:5830 / 235  
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint 26:52110 / 249  
Sprint Champ. semifinal! 16:3177 / 183  
Arutua Sprint 11:0221 / 167  
Parco s agata 7:4819 / 150  
sverige 11:5454 / 126  
[r][A][n][D][o][M] dnf  
[OCAD] Melulampi I 13:5740 / 206  
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs 14:0762 / 202  
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle 31:3051 / 194  
Spring Cup 2008 26:2117 / 156  
[OCAD] Ponsa dnf  
MapMakerContest 06 Kunming 12:469 / 54  
MapMakerComp. 06 Col du March. dnf  
Summer Sprint 16:3619 / 123  
dont worry be angry dnf  
Ocad_Easy_03 22:5853 / 108  
Ocad Easy 02 13:1652 / 140  
Ocad_Easy_ 14:1675 / 177  
angry 2 18:568 / 80  
iwas angry and now i want you a dnf  
1m contours 13:2015 / 179  
Bowman Twin- Day 1 21:2812 / 109  
Test 20:3137 / 78  
Ocad Series [2] 7:5434 / 139  
Ocad Series [1] 7:4734 / 200  
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 18:2852 / 226  
Fantasy-test 1 6:234 / 168  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! IV2dnf  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! III2dnf  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II2dnf  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget!2dnf  
Fanatsy ski-o (test) 28:4714 / 97  
Fantasy parkrace - Part 2 18:3510 / 118  
Fantasy Parkrace Part 1 16:5840 / 156  
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night 18:3719 / 182  
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle-night 28:2243 / 145  
[RANDOM] dnf  
Big OCAD Quiz! 9:5740 / 175  
 24:573 / 225  
Myrvest 36:0247 / 125  
Gatineau(sprint) 15:3129 / 216  
Open Land 3 23:3413 / 64  
Open Land 1 15:4423 / 127  
Are you a good swimmer ? 6:5415 / 132  
 26:5622 / 188  
My Race 1 dnf  
Forest sprint dnf  
SKI-O middle!2dnf  
SKI-O short!2dnf  
SKI-O sprint!2dnf  
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 25:0244 / 216  
1.3km 12:1450 / 134  
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 29:4216 / 186  
1,5km, OK race! 10:3387 / 197  
 29:164 / 240  
Forest 2,2km 14:4140 / 163  
Don´t run this it´s just a test21:0830 / 185  
[OCAD] Usovo 18:2133 / 244  
Fantasy City-Sprint 25:5292 / 211  
[ROCAD] The hidden valley 35:2756 / 201  
The first Skijump event ever!!! 1:123 / 276  
 21:0832 / 882  
 31:24539 / 882  
 41:0943 / 882  
 51:0832 / 882  
 61:13146 / 882  
 71:13146 / 882  
 81:0610 / 882  
 91:0610 / 882  
 101:0610 / 882  
 111:1270 / 882  
 121:41624 / 882  
 131:0610 / 882  
 14dnf  
 151:041 / 882  
Hard One 1 14:5820 / 124  
10-Mila 10 27:2240 / 247  
Craziest race ever dnf  
The Cross Hills 24:3915 / 188  
A-B-C-D 13:4653 / 195  
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle 34:2949 / 222  
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O 49:5022 / 189  
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle 34:4348 / 251  
Maze day 3 dnf  
Canada Cup biathlon #2 (sprint) 28:3774 / 143  
Cross Country [RANDOM] 2 dnf  
Windows [RANDOM] dnf  
Crosss Country [RANDOM] 11:0114 / 137  
Maze day 2 16:0237 / 116  
Maze day 1 18:0017 / 151  
Biathlon 2 dnf  
First ski biathlon 42:127 / 188  
Final Fun Series dnf  
Cross Country 23:3711 / 150  
 2dnf  
 323:4225 / 195  
Small Real Ocad 17:0635 / 223  
Climbing test! 5:5663 / 146  
 27:07270 / 316  
 37:00268 / 316  
 4dnf  
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 dnf  
*?21:2532 / 240  
Hej dnf  
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg dnf  
 2dnf  
Who is the O expert 10:565 / 257  
 211:0523 / 311  
Ski-butterfly NIGHT 2.7km dnf  
[Random] Somewhere 1 26:2630 / 159  
Sprint-O 12:1931 / 229  
The Adventure 34:3623 / 140  
Ski 2:2292 / 232  
 21:5032 / 538  
 3dnf  
Test 1 6:1032 / 109  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 18:2557 / 206  
Tour de flat land 10 dnf  
Tour de flat land 2 dnf  
Tour de flat land 1 9:3524 / 193  
Test dnf  
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km 27:1941 / 261  
[OCAD]Idre 35:39108 / 282  
[OCAD] Fylleryd 11:0140 / 302  
Jophn Boy 14:154 / 108  
 29:466 / 149  
 38:431 / 149  
HELP!!21:0821 / 209  
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 21:5130 / 193  
Sprint 11:0228 / 149  
 210:4825 / 178  
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint 14:5497 / 221  
Hummelfoten 16:5784 / 201  
0.0 km! what is the best way?? 1:299 / 152  
 20:3913 / 402  
 30:5034 / 402  
 40:4319 / 402  
[RANDOM] Series 2 14:0352 / 138  
 213:1230 / 148  
[ocad]>smario<:) 5:1638 / 136  
 23:353 / 208  
routechoice! dnf  
The castle 5:5449 / 112  
Who's the best jumper? Own Made! 4:5439 / 165  
 21:057 / 247  
 31:0710 / 247  
 41:1316 / 247  
 51:1215 / 247  
 61:002 / 247  
 70:571 / 247  
Fun Forest 18:4520 / 212  
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 33:0423 / 252  
Amsterdam Centre 5:5120 / 230  
Follow the Controls! 5:3836 / 122  
[Rnd] Test 11:2544 / 129  
[OCAD]Idre middle dnf  
Sunday-Training dnf  
Blueberry forest 8:4425 / 240  
Difficult2dnf  
Line-o dnf  
CurveComp dnf  
Boys 10 course 10:3923 / 129  
Kid Course dnf  
 26:555 / 156  
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL 43:4388 / 188  
Sprint in open terrains 8:2211 / 194  
 28:2838 / 237  
Random [60min] 69:3617 / 86  
Sortest coomp ever this time 0:021 / 77  
Tour De Skien Lap 2 6:1320 / 136  
Kärrleken 1:406 / 132  
Road Race 2!! 5:3158 / 100  
 24:5139 / 147  
 34:3724 / 147  
rocad rb dnf  
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 dnf  
Ski-O 10:2219 / 127  
[OCAD] Sprint 16:2263 / 186  
[OCAD]Sprint (controlpicking)2dnf  
[OCAD] Forest 23 min 27:1869 / 193  
Middle 1,9 km 19:0333 / 157  
[OCAD] Herama 39:4689 / 221  
rocad, suppaterrain dnf  
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 dnf  
SHORTEST COMP. EVER!20:051 / 220  
.2dnf  
routchoice (fixed) 6:5654 / 118  
Hitta målet dnf  
Routchoice 3:017 / 95  
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 22dnf  
Paulup 9:0815 / 102  
Limi 6. Race 7:2760 / 121  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 24:2951 / 201  
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!!2dnf  
Short sprint, just night! 14:0412 / 44  
Poik streakan 13:2438 / 81  
veivalg 3:4827 / 100  
 23:424 / 124  
Cool map 1:3542 / 103  
NIGHT CUP!!! 38:1339 / 74  
Sprint O 15:3429 / 164  
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O 34:4148 / 130  
[OCAD] Savo III 20:1749 / 219  
WHO`S THE BEST CF JUMPER 6:197 / 115  
 25:2410 / 219  
 35:092 / 219  
Kännönvuori 19:2189 / 209  
mountain 26:145 / 72  
Lac Beauchamp 14:1163 / 166  
SPANISH TERRAIN 19:3749 / 167  
Col du Marchairuz 56:3969 / 152  
Mountain and haard:D 19:296 / 72  
Gatineau Park test 11:1722 / 162  
Road race 2:2692 / 170  
 22:0510 / 273  
Which one is the fastest? - One 7:3518 / 142  
[Fin] Lauhtu 31:2555 / 238  
OL in orientering in London 6:0543 / 153  
Byaasen 3:2816 / 111  
An easy rocad2dnf  
ROCAD Skandinavien middle2dnf  
[ROCAD] Middle 1 32:5841 / 158  
[OCAD] Forest 20 min 23:1551 / 209  
[OCAD]Städjan dnf  
 227:4899 / 318  
Motorvägs-ruschen 17:1723 / 138  
Testmap 12:0242 / 139  
Wallflower forest sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Savo II 20:2155 / 215  
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter 27:5165 / 183  
[ROCAD]difficult and fast sprint2dnf  
[ROCAD]Realistic and difficult2dnf  
pjul 24:5625 / 51  
[OCAD] Savo 17:4978 / 243  
Kaanaa dnf  
Routechoice test!(2) 16:478 / 96  
Routechoice test! 17:1782 / 185  
 211:012 / 205  
No orienteering at all just...20:5827 / 384  
 30:5827 / 384  
 40:553 / 384  
 50:5715 / 384  
[OCAD] Ski-0 Bashkiriya dnf  
[OCAD] Gussjön 3 28:34120 / 177  
Stadsorientering 24:1527 / 97  
Curv-OL dnf  
MERRY CHRISTMAS!!!2dnf  
Intro EASY :D 3:3130 / 125  
 23:2826 / 181  
Nyrsery Cryme forest sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Hohe Wand Wiese (Slalom) 3:0666 / 168  
IndoorOL 2:0714 / 207  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 41:5933 / 330  
 5dnf  
 61:5716 / 330  
 71:5611 / 330  
Man-O (island) 14:1251 / 113  
 210:334 / 142  
Middle on Lost-Island 22:0022 / 77  
LA MUELA 25:2865 / 115  
Salom - Ski O Combi Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Runosmäki 16:0625 / 213  
slalom 24:1451 / 108  
Giant Salom 8:0419 / 129  
Ski-O 15 min2dnf  
(OCAD) Adigeya Sprint 2 38:3354 / 149  
Ski-O sprint212:2236 / 182  
OK Grip Fun OL 24:0815 / 78  
Brödrabacken 5 (my house!!!)2dnf  
 31:021 / 345  
 41:0656 / 345  
 51:0310 / 345  
 61:0310 / 345  
 71:0536 / 345  
 81:0310 / 345  
old Fantasy map2dnf  
Barerock mountains2dnf  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint 23:1665 / 246  
SKI Downhill Competition 6:16103 / 189  
 25:4376 / 347  
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint 17:18102 / 228  
Meeting:Marathon dnf  
Meeting:1mile 7:4349 / 71  
Meeting:800m 4:2190 / 117  
Meeting:400m 2:00125 / 191  
 22:01198 / 253  
Slalom 15:2320 / 151  
 2dnf  
Giant Slalom dnf  
[OCAD] Majaalahti 36:5339 / 216  
Midtskogen middle distance 24:3436 / 196  
EL OASIS RACE2 dnf  
Mountain-15min 19:48113 / 233  
OCAD test sprint2dnf  
Really difficult ROCAD2dnf  
a race 17:3210 / 70  
Foxtrot forest sprint 17:5774 / 177  
Forest-15 min dnf  
 2dnf  
 322:1059 / 201  
[OCAD] Lauhtu 20:4879 / 245  
Trespass forest sprint 12:2614 / 137  
(3 Days of simpsons)Stage 3 11:2945 / 69  
(3 Days of Simpsons)Day 2 dnf  
(3 days of Simpsons) Stage 1 11:5637 / 125  
ROCAD map 48:3543 / 128  
fast sprint 14:0628 / 117  
City sprint 18:478 / 90  
 2dnf  
town sprint 18:497 / 109  
Very difficult and routechoices2dnf  
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day3 dnf  
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day2 dnf  
[ocd] Alit Ski-O dnf  
[ocad] Adigeya 2 dnf  
[ocad] Adigeya dnf  
Kaakkurilammiv 8:4520 / 87  
Park-OL 10:0831 / 133  
Curve-OL dnf  
Nowhere .a. middledistans . 21:3128 / 116  
Mt Richmond sprint 12:4665 / 187  
. sprint . dnf  
Hill map dnf  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 2007 28:1225 / 139  
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2 dnf  
Ski-O testing 22:5357 / 146  
[ROCAD] Ahinko short (night) 17:5363 / 135  
Ökenplågan 9:3942 / 149  
 29:1823 / 181  
 39:2126 / 181  
 4dnf  
[ocad] One Man Relay in Alol' 75:0521 / 96  
open,fast and difficult course2dnf  
One long and difficult leg!2dnf  
rggljkgjsfr2dnf  
[rnd] Cambridgewick 2.5k 21:5328 / 150  
[Rocad] Forest 17 min 20:0061 / 192  
 218:0720 / 221  
Labyrintutmaningen 28:3227 / 123  
[focad] Micro-O 2 dnf  
[focad] Micro-O 1 dnf  
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3 15:3871 / 169  
High speed mountain course!2dnf  
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint dnf  
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 dnf  
Ruuhikorpi D1 12:5038 / 238  
[Rocad] Forest 15 min dnf  
[Rocad] Forest 22 dnf  
Dumbomsslitet 5:3385 / 217  
Teckna själv 1 dnf  
swim test!! dnf  
 2dnf  
Grey xP dnf  
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min 29:4764 / 235  
nature 4:194 / 88  
Niihama Sprint 2 19:1667 / 208  
Karpalosuo 25:4175 / 222  
ROCAD cup III dnf  
ROCAD cup I dnf  
Aleksin dnf  
Pomaria Lake E2 dnf  
Pomaria Lake E1 dnf  
hahhha2dnf  
my first competition23:3121 / 121  
Test23:32119 / 222  
 33:0849 / 222  
 43:0211 / 222  
 53:1063 / 222  
 63:0211 / 222  
 73:004 / 222  
sprintsprint_12dnf  
njut av brödet - day 2 dnf  
njut av brödet 17:4259 / 142  
The-Maze-middle 24:4547 / 80  
The Maze-Intro 10:4823 / 127  
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint 24:0876 / 193  
[ROCAD] highland Middle 40:3855 / 176  
OCAD Sprint dnf  
Fantasi kartan!! :P dnf  
To FrOls! :D dnf  
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 15:2479 / 261  
Thomas' 5days [Day1] 34:1530 / 118  
Thomas' 5days [INTRO] 10:3953 / 142  
????????????????????????????????2dnf  
[ROCAD] One-Leg-Race 11:4472 / 164  
Comp in two halves 12:593 / 97  
  2:009 / 47  
[OCAD]Mini-Sprint dnf  
Czech selections 2007 dnf  
[ROCAD] Highland sprint 21:3722 / 169  
[OCAD] Sirince SW - 1 23:2743 / 149  
Revange of cat`s paw (sprint 1) 7:3917 / 113  
[ROCAD] Sprint III 19:2839 / 146  
[OCAD] Vallon St Antoine(France) 25:4641 / 135  
rOcad ~ c2 dnf  
rOcad ~ c1 20:5834 / 109  
Sprint-SM 9:2337 / 131  
[OCAD]the devils march!!2dnf  
(OCAD)sprint map contact2dnf  
Fantasy 10 min 11:1347 / 136  
Fantasy 15 min 16:5831 / 160  
Fantasy 19 min 21:1818 / 129  
Short 1,7 km 23:3950 / 120  
Roger Nilsson dnf  
Voronezh nice convert dnf  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 23:0228 / 157  
[ROCAD] middle I 37:3625 / 83  
[ROCAD] Sprint II 18:2331 / 149  
1,3 km Sprint dnf  
Middle 2,4 km dnf  
[ROCAD] Sprint "Look at the map" 20:3826 / 124  
Not steep at all.. dnf  
EXTREEME SPRINT 2.0 3:3210 / 43  
EXTREEME SPRINT 1.2 3:296 / 47  
EXTREEME SPRINT 3:319 / 57  
Fast cup::NIGHT:: 3:3410 / 47  
ROCAD short dnf  
  32:3924 / 82  
[ROCAD] Forest 20min 25:1642 / 149  
[OCAD] Fantasy forest 13:5865 / 161  
BW Relay Champs W/M 14 dnf  
[Kaasen] new conv. c2 17:4145 / 150  
Lake Yocad night dnf  
[ROCAD] Manialand Day 2 - Medium 34:1546 / 99  
[Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint dnf  
Easy Park Sprint 4. STage 1:5352 / 145  
 21:3437 / 193  
 31:3217 / 193  
[OCAD] Halmaurdy night 16:1731 / 104  
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 19:1036 / 191  
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 43:1359 / 136  
test dnf  
KB Sprint 11:0140 / 126  
Random Middle 3 18:4738 / 111  
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 29:2882 / 180  
Course1 dnf  
KINGILINGKARTAN 27:1564 / 140  
Sandviken 44:2020 / 106  
Kepi sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium dnf  
Hygget 2,3 km dnf  
Simpsons :) .jpg 16:3360 / 145  
0.4 2:1469 / 135  
Miass - Center - Intro 11:3867 / 100  
[OCAD] 0,6 km 5:0857 / 189  
[OCAD] Farkas Hajtas dnf  
OPEN Terrain 1,1km NIGHT 10:0920 / 140  
Garden labyrint dnf  
White 78:126 / 46  
Beautiful Fast Sprint 9:5375 / 134  
Water Labyrinth dnf  
Time for a fast course? 15:4326 / 150  
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 2 25:5698 / 191  
short race 3:4525 / 92  
 22:517 / 125  
Super Sprint - 17:3953 / 142  
Mixed-forrest SPRINT 15:1164 / 170  
Super Course 3:3933 / 100  
' !! Fast Run 5:5478 / 165  
 25:0154 / 243  
 34:5023 / 243  
 44:4714 / 243  
Made by me! dnf  
Football course 7:0076 / 202  
Small Sprint***** dnf  
LOL 14:0928 / 148  
[OCAD]Hälge 2.2 26:3749 / 167  
"The BS Tour" Intro run 4:1357 / 76  
Ol-Berget race 2 31:2746 / 105  
WOC2059 Sprint 11:5312 / 88  
Sekotsuji 1,0 km 10:2245 / 178  
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 10:3412 / 201  
Castle Sprint dnf  
[Freehand City O] 13:4944 / 167  
woman new hardcore BS 14:4412 / 101  
(OCAD)Nilmag -Sprint FIXED 19:0867 / 138  
[OCAD] Short Fun Sprint 9:1256 / 172  
Omholt 2,8 km 33:4149 / 117  
[OCAD]Moscow Compass dnf  
A-tour 1 dnf  
Packman dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 3 dnf  
[ROCAD]Forest 1 19:3548 / 152  
Till Amanda Leo 5:5127 / 113  
Schive 3-days dnf  
lolot 3:224 / 75  
 23:203 / 87  
lol 3:2927 / 71  
Tyras Toppenbra tävlingar 1 12:354 / 73  
Lilla Kringelträffen 12:498 / 61  
Plastic dnf  
OCAD- Djurparkssprinten 28:3432 / 131  
V-Cup 02 32:2190 / 189  
V-Cup 01 dnf  
[OCAD]labyrint 2 41:4740 / 80  
[OCAD]labyrint 13:3135 / 123  
mit.park-0 dnf  
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! 14:3939 / 226  
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint dnf  
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 4 16:0331 / 91  
Tynne's Steep 5-days, stage 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Kunming-New 13:5673 / 198  
Waterring! 19:0236 / 107  
[OCAD] Australia, short 16:3249 / 215  
ocad short sprint 4:5352 / 224  
 24:4063 / 336  
 34:183 / 336  
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd 24:2479 / 179  
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st 28:05102 / 199  
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd 13:1828 / 212  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st 34:4750 / 183  
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy 23:4050 / 91  
fantasy ocad - parksprint 20:2857 / 148  
(OCAD) Devils Hill Ski O 3 28:5637 / 125  
Germany 1,5km NIGHT dnf  
playthegame dnf  
Germany 1,7 km 12:2934 / 139  
Germany2 NIGHT 11:1655 / 101  
[OCAD] Venezia 27:5059 / 169  
wall dnf  
Qual 2 - Labyrinth dnf  
Qual 1 5:5653 / 119  
4 days - Stage 1 dnf  
Sprint with controldescriptions 7:4934 / 117  
Go for Gold 11:4187 / 174  
Rönnberget 2,1 km dnf  
Citysprint26:1570 / 225  
OCAD - Idre - Sweden 11:5816 / 207  
OCAD Västerås 7:2915 / 211  
OCAD - Fantasy 5:4359 / 150  
OCAD - Fantasy -Night dnf  
Pellesberget NIGHT 20:5528 / 91  
Spring sprints 1 13:3925 / 190  
Leinzell - Sprint 21:2869 / 121  
Saterdalen New Year 24:5627 / 90  
New Year's Random Cup #3 dnf  
[OCAD] Spring Lake Middle 19:0332 / 163  
[OCAD] Spring Lake Sprint 13:4735 / 212  
middle distance fantasy map 31:2019 / 101  
Remendo - Centro - Middle 2 21:5310 / 131  
CF cup 6 3:5320 / 114  
 23:3838 / 175  
 33:245 / 175  
Sprint 22:5124 / 80  
Bomansplats 10:155 / 80  
  7:4154 / 98  
nbv 3:2211 / 72  
[OCAD] Hissö dnf  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä SKi O (fixed) dnf  
quite steep mountain hehehe!!!210:1549 / 127  
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel 25:41103 / 190  
(OCAD)Metsäkylä Ski O dnf  
[OCAD] Morins Klack 1,6 km 20:4729 / 101  
Up and down 9:0713 / 67  
20 min/km dnf  
Sprint 4:3048 / 111  
  5:0949 / 115  
 28:46102 / 131  
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O 42:3544 / 102  
[OCAD]-> Target MARS!!! 18:1069 / 181  
wm in climb and downhill!! 14:2122 / 70  
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! 13:4875 / 183  
[OCAD] Kolsas 2 42:5725 / 170  
The moon sprint!27:3225 / 244  
[ROCAD]Steep Sprint dnf  
Säter 0,9 km 7:4117 / 146  
Veivalg3 7:0973 / 147  
Route choice 4:0470 / 112  
 2dnf  
Mountain orienteering 13:2022 / 116  
Sörbo Cup 1,6km 15:0960 / 144  
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short 26:39103 / 168  
1 square 1:4238 / 90  
 21:2430 / 142  
 31:193 / 142  
TC 16:5644 / 121  
Terrengløp 9:2074 / 132  
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel dnf  
[OCAD] Hilleklack 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Hilleklack 28:24152 / 217  
Puttberget 2,1 km dnf  
[Fantasy-Ocad] OFF 28:36109 / 132  
O-løp på Jelsa23:01162 / 190  
 32:06134 / 190  
 41:5032 / 190  
 51:59116 / 190  
 61:5032 / 190  
3 of 10 dnf  
Steinløpet 9:0210 / 59  
  13:1346 / 77  
Gropløpet 6:2548 / 104  
[ROCAD] Bakkestoe Easy 24:1580 / 128  
test 14:3325 / 74  
[ocad] 7:4942 / 165  
[OCAD]Sprint 22:1272 / 138  
[ocad] dnf  
 26:3114 / 223  
ONLY FOR FROLS dnf  
[ROCAD] Ylämaa middle 51:4087 / 145  
Ûber sprint 1:2837 / 159  
 21:2065 / 260  
 31:2173 / 260  
 41:47151 / 260  
 51:2065 / 260  
[ROCAD]Ebbas sprint26:1782 / 213  
[ROCAD]Middleton sprint 6:1415 / 138  
 26:028 / 173  
 35:595 / 173  
[OCAD] Källstorp 20:0069 / 192  
[MAZE 2] dnf  
[OCAD] Gallipoli Oyvnds version dnf  
Fast Sprint 16:2973 / 164  
City Sprint 2 18:5273 / 151  
[CRAPocad] Sprint! 12:2554 / 118  
 210:4119 / 129  
[OCAD] luc's city-sprint dnf  
fast sprint 8:2232 / 132  
[Ocad] Isorinne 20:2480 / 173  
Somerwick dnf  
Eastern fell hill 20:0729 / 72  
[rnd Ocad] Munamäki Sprint 30:5174 / 137  
OCAD City Sprint 16:44102 / 155  
[FANTASY.OCAD] Väikemöller 9:3256 / 124  
sprint..it is not intro course 3:4656 / 121  
 23:2216 / 157  
 34:12108 / 157  
open orientering.. 23:1357 / 97  
[OCAD] Forsthaus Kühkopf 24:3590 / 155  
[OCAD_Urban] Godollo-Egyetem 9:4983 / 155  
 28:4890 / 204  
 3dnf  
 47:3144 / 204  
[rdm OCAD] steep dnf  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond 30:4454 / 161  
Copley, 3,1 km dnf  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, city-forest 16:3785 / 182  
[OCAD] 35:2171 / 116  
[ROCAD] NT#19 67:3254 / 118  
[OCAD] Chinese map REDUCED 29:0278 / 161  
[OCAD] Chinese map dnf  
[OCAD] Grib skov, night 22:0289 / 160  
[Random OCAD] dnf  
Keihässalmi night dnf  
Tonttu night 106:1662 / 102  
Lyypekki 28:1387 / 164  
Mt.T 16:2013 / 72  
[OCAD] Maatialanharju (west) 29:55112 / 189  
okad sprint 12:15114 / 180  
longdistans+swim+sprint coourse 30:4223 / 66  
[Rnd OCAD] Neverland Sprint dnf  
Real Fast Course23:3158 / 136  
 33:2111 / 136  
 43:2214 / 136  
Enjoy it!!! 27:4825 / 72  
[OCAD} Fornanäs syd 20:5799 / 164  
[OCAD] Påtorp 19:18152 / 198  
[OCAD} Fornanäs 16:5186 / 234  
Downhill23:12142 / 267  
 32:5044 / 267  
Climbing Champs24:52105 / 344  
 34:2669 / 344  
 44:2669 / 344  
Jelsa o-løp26:25133 / 194  
 35:0283 / 194  
 45:30109 / 194  
Hubertovo království 9:5679 / 171  
[OCAD] The Best Climber 4:2330 / 123  
 24:2166 / 199  
My first one. 35:1923 / 38  
Back to Doctrack Sprint 16:2680 / 164  
[OCAD] Fantasy World1 - Sprint 27:2682 / 142  
Intro Course00 dnf  
 25:1017 / 77  
[OCAD] Small hill sprint 9:5749 / 146  
 26:185 / 167  
open sprint!27:3339 / 103  
Can anyone 12:5416 / 58  
are you really good? dnf  
[OCAD] Mohed 16:0044 / 143  
[OCAD] 3-Days 38:1744 / 110  
Packard Short (random) 44:4156 / 71  
[OCAD]Satyricon Island Sprint 9:3664 / 138  
 27:4537 / 163  
[OCAD] Marieborg dnf  
!CF World Record! 54:1846 / 104  
Sprint 8:4855 / 108  
ONLY FOR FrOls!! 15:2554 / 74  
Western tremont farm dnf  
OCAD-Fantasy - Sprint 21:0259 / 140  
Steinbruch sprint!!!2dnf  
[OCAD]Ruchama part 2 dnf  
"REVENGE" ON TC! :P dnf  
[OCAD] MICRO - O 21:0675 / 127  
[OCAD] Fylleryd dnf  
Watertower sprint 3 dnf  
[crap-OCAD] desert sprint 10:5250 / 167  
[OCAD] Ruotila dnf  
Gunstock 19:3778 / 111  
Thomas Trainingcamp: Night-o dnf  
Thomas Trainingcamp:up and down 16:3017 / 90  
PK'S 3 Days:Day 2 dnf  
Thomas Trainingcamp: Kontr.plock 18:3622 / 130  
Thomas Trainingcamp: Routes 25:1447 / 153  
Day 1, sprint 5:1324 / 176  
 24:483 / 217  
OCAD- Happy Easter 2 Sprint 9:5915 / 221  
Bowmanburg Cliffs dnf  
Fun,Fun,Fun 10:5351 / 90  
  dnf  
The Sprint 8:0936 / 144  
OCAD - Happy Easter 11:3269 / 196  
OCAD Streams 2 25:0551 / 151  
Eliot2dnf  
Mattapanville dnf  
Sebersdorf Hills - Random Map 21:1825 / 111  
... 10:19104 / 121  
[OCAD]Nipunmaki Short 39:23159 / 200  
[OCAD] Hurma II 24:2230 / 187  
[OCAD] Sprint in Spain 13:2078 / 241  
Mount Walpole Brook SPRINT 5:3822 / 149  
Fantasy city map 22:5978 / 183  
[OCAD] Juopperi Short dnf  
Long sprint 25:1147 / 119  
My OCAD sprint! 6:4360 / 214  
[OCAD]Fylleryd, new course dnf  
Easter Time 3 14:3499 / 139  
Easter Time 1 12:0827 / 190  
Swedish Open Sprint Stage 5 14:0778 / 185  
[OCAD] Central Park of Hamina 15:10129 / 205  
OCAD-Swedish Open Night Stage1 dnf  
[OCAD] Hurma dnf  
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage4 14:58102 / 180  
[Ocad] France Sprint!!!!! 16:5555 / 219  
OCAD Martinswood Night 2 16:2532 / 114  
[OCAD]Fantasy Day2:Middle 43:5036 / 122  
Slovenia Sprint 15:33108 / 239  
[OCAD] Fantasy Day1: Short 20:3165 / 175  
Real ocad map from France 3:2961 / 223  
Highland Sprint 18 (OCAD style) 6:0874 / 214  
Fast Sprint 2:4855 / 162  
 2dnf  
 33:0597 / 219  
Langelandsfjellet (Sprint) dnf  
[OCAD]Langis Middle 26:0845 / 160  
liten øy 3:2335 / 182  
OCAD - Swedish Open Sprint st.2 19:1492 / 211  
Swedish Open Sprint - Stage 1 12:24150 / 228  
Scottish Real Map Sprint 12:3115 / 204  
OCAD - Nordic Meeting Stage 2 16:4047 / 139  
OCAD - Nordic Meeting stage 1 dnf  
Newest Mitmap 16:2430 / 195  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, real map 31:2882 / 205  
OCAD Amsterdamse Duinen 14:0875 / 190  
OCAD Stonah Hills 25:1386 / 174  
[OCAD] JWOC 01 new course dnf  
OCAD Just a little one ... 18:3445 / 126  
Contour Only 15:2933 / 153  
OCAD - The great race 2 11:0885 / 145  
OCAD - The great race 1 11:5834 / 140  
Maatialanharju 28:4381 / 194  
[OCAD] - Campra 17:2190 / 188  
OCAD-Idre (SWE) Stage 2 dnf  
OCAD - Idre (SWE) stage 1 dnf  
Tiny OCAD Mini Sprint dnf  
 216:4891 / 201  
OCAD Junior Cup #2# dnf  
 212:0231 / 166  
OCAD Junior Cup "1" 17:25163 / 207  
The PK Sprint 13:41113 / 155  
Somerwood Short Quartet #1 Fixed dnf  
OCAD DELUXE dnf  
OCAD fantasy - Streams 17:0352 / 143  
[OCAD] Kivimaasto 27:5291 / 165  
Contour only dnf  
[OCAD] JWOC 01 short quali 28:2448 / 208  
SALOUF intro(Ocad) 11:4447 / 215  
ocad Minimap series 3 9:1328 / 155  
ocad Minimap series 2 4:1750 / 140  
 24:0511 / 163  
ocad Minimap series 1 2:448 / 183  
OCAD WOC04 Warming up area dnf  
OCAD map from Karlstad SWE 35:40122 / 231  
Lewarde Wood 12:4013 / 112  
My first OCAD map 12:2555 / 191  
[OCAD] WOC04 new course 23:4281 / 220  
Le Pas des Boeufs - sprint 16:3147 / 227  
My First OCAD212:17140 / 201  
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras 16:51112 / 272  
DiHaSh Series Third 25:0227 / 107  
OCAD sprint 10:00147 / 233  
 27:4349 / 284  
DiHaSh Series Second 34:1727 / 104  
DiHaSh First dnf  
minisprint.. 5:55110 / 179  
 25:48177 / 302  
 34:3827 / 302  
 4dnf  
Alewife Sprint 21:2242 / 141  
Sprint Micro 9:2713 / 154  
 28:588 / 182  
Quincytown sprint211:3115 / 127  
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint 2 4:3242 / 195  
 24:1912 / 240  
Real OCAD-map 2.3km234:1635 / 199  
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint 10:38118 / 220  
Highland Sprint 14 dnf  
Black, too Black! muhahahahahaha 25:2335 / 208  
[OCAD] goldrush 31:1195 / 205  
OCAD Martinswood Night 35:0995 / 133  
OCAD Mosaren South, by Tobbe 20:5850 / 153  
Plymouth South dnf  
Plymouth North dnf  
open,funny and short sprint2214:07183 / 230  
[OCAD] short distance 19:5929 / 172  
open,funny and short sprint27:3866 / 298  
just playing dnf  
OCAD S Mosaren fixed cliffs? dnf  
 226:5024 / 150  
OCAD South Mosaren, by Tobbe 31:5069 / 177  
[OCAD] day3 [short2] 17:5940 / 158  
[OCAD] day2 [short1] 18:1058 / 174  
[OCAD] day1 [sprint] 13:2967 / 228  
First-OCAD 9:5949 / 159  
Highland Sprint 13 15:4517 / 93  
The glory of Nysse! dnf  
[OCAD] fantasy first try 12:2730 / 163  
[OCAD] White Valley Top. 11:5338 / 186  
naomis park race :) 58:288 / 53  
Hill Sprint 3 24:1658 / 115  
[OCAD]Rolia dnf  
sprint tour [31] 13:2029 / 70  
sprint tour [30] 18:4125 / 71  
Finntroll short dnf  
OCAD-Sprint 17:0763 / 171  
Slayer sprint 19:0748 / 111  
Devils Hill New Sprint 21:1285 / 147  
Brage sprint #1 dnf  
sprint tour [29] 18:0660 / 104  
Ashland Reservation... dnf  
Highland Sprint 10 14:3334 / 81  
Highland Sprint 9 22:0356 / 76  
Highland Sprint 8 14:4938 / 84  
Highland Sprint 7 14:4815 / 113  
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 4 14:1332 / 117  
Watertower Sprint 18:2442 / 135  
Mit - new course dnf  
Fun little sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Training with TG #2 7:3837 / 185  
Highland Sprint 6 14:5148 / 108  
Sprint;) 19:3731 / 103  
The Real Big Night 15:2410 / 76  
sprint tour [28] 22:1220 / 65  
3 Days: Race 1 16:2440 / 96  
4 COLOR LAND 13:3956 / 139  
Routechoices dnf  
[OCAD] La Croix du Pertuis25:0659 / 240  
Olypic games 1st race: Sprint2dnf  
Tremont Sprint 15:2255 / 122  
Intro26:0737 / 103  
 35:5015 / 103  
tree-test 7:2488 / 115  
canobie-intro28:3194 / 172  
[OCAD] Apalby Sprint217:36112 / 279  
Alri is a cheater - day1 - Sprin dnf  
Intro 3day Final Middle 14:1530 / 89  
Intro 3day Long 24:3034 / 71  
Intro 3day Prolog Ultra Sprint 3:5088 / 134  
 22:5034 / 162  
sprint dnf  
SteeoSprints #1 22:0765 / 128  
Steinäbrüggli Opens day 3Sprint229:5623 / 112  
Just for fun dnf  
for fun 26:3338 / 66  
Hand made OCAD map dnf  
TWIN-sprint [this one] 16:0633 / 180  
FAST SPRINT 9:2379 / 175  
Mosaren (OCAD map fr. SM 2003) 53:0376 / 199  
Tobbe Berg 19:3714 / 69  
Exotic Middle 2 dnf  
Graythwaite Test216:3596 / 253  
Tiny OCAD sprint 12:16109 / 294  
Map Memory dnf  
Little Boston dnf  
Labyrint Race !!!!Yust for fun!! dnf  
 2dnf  
City-O in Hamina dnf  
 2dnf  
Sprint 22:5848 / 120  
NIGHT-O MINIMAP SPRINT 2006 dnf  
Maspalomas Sprint 11:43114 / 206  
 210:5757 / 255  
Sprint 10:4162 / 184  
park race on real map dnf  
Forest sprint 11:2689 / 148  
Finchys Sprint Tour #5 19:0028 / 69  
Finchys Sprint Tour #3 20:0935 / 96  
Finchys Sprint Tour #2 dnf  
Finchys Sprint Tour #1 28:4348 / 110  
OCAD - Fiskdammen Middle 1 36:4662 / 156  
OCAD - Fiskdammen Sprint 1 dnf  
Night-O Superelite Stage 1 dnf  
Night-O Elite (Not for juniors) dnf  
Open Hills 2 13:2761 / 132  
White Sprint 30:0337 / 109  
Shawmuttowne orienteering dnf  
HorrorRace dnf  
Islands in the sky dnf  
Sprint OCAD 19:30145 / 227  
 215:5890 / 288  
LongSprint 25:2835 / 138  
Sricka Forest Sprint 14:5241 / 105  
Svartanatta Night-O dnf  
Night OL Championships 20062dnf  
Amazing Race dnf  
Keep it Cool dnf  
Steep Shortdistance 28:3413 / 68  
Superfastsprint!! 6:5658 / 173  
 26:5156 / 236  
Open Hills 1 27:5955 / 130  
3.9km race 27:1537 / 81  
The 4 Seasons215:2988 / 135  
Speed Tes21:17179 / 331  
 31:0735 / 331  
 41:16172 / 331  
 51:0619 / 331  
 61:057 / 331  
 71:0735 / 331  
Route choice test - OCAD 5:19107 / 252  
 24:1990 / 402  
 34:1990 / 402  
 4dnf  
 54:59183 / 402  
just for fun23:3586 / 168  
Boulder Dash 4:2147 / 135  
 2dnf  
 34:1361 / 184  
 43:5150 / 184  
 55:4895 / 184  
Sprint land 5 22:3640 / 111  
Short distance dnf  
Matta Middle dnf  
Run Forrest, Run! - Sprint Final 16:3353 / 134  
Run Forrest, Run! - Short dnf  
Middle. dnf  
Kaleva Church Park O 2 6:3971 / 223  
 2dnf  
Just another Middle ;) dnf  
Middle-Distance dnf  
s.p.r.i.n.t. 30:5282 / 138  
SPRINT211:01103 / 195  
Long middle2dnf  
Sprint land 1 15:4163 / 146  
3-days Sprint Tour #1 22:0339 / 153  
New Mitmap dnf  
 223:51111 / 210  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Long (fixed) 46:2766 / 170  
Kaleva Church Park O 1 8:34101 / 269  
steinbruch 12:0027 / 145  
Sprint:) 17:07104 / 219  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint 19:44108 / 267  
Middle-distance 2 43:4061 / 110  
Ready for this? dnf  
Gunstock Middle dnf  
colour series [orange-county] dnf  
colour series [frozen-blue] 11:1956 / 103  
colour series [dull-pink] 12:0864 / 107  
colour series [silver-grey] 11:4060 / 117  
colour series [lemon-green] 12:1873 / 199  
uphill run dnf  
 22:24102 / 322  
middle dnf  
ta de lugnt [short sprint] 6:49133 / 263  
 26:0595 / 323  
OCAD: Short 28:2292 / 145  
multiplayer rocks 3 18:2369 / 207  
sprint no.2 8:4138 / 134  
sprint no.1 14:3557 / 145  
Middle 18:3954 / 77  
Supersprint 21:2952 / 98  
Eastern Quincyboro dnf  
CH Lake - Sprint/Middle dnf  
OCAD Sprint 14:48101 / 220  
OCAD: Sprint 16:50121 / 202  
Foton Open. Day 2 dnf  
Foton Open. Day 1 19:3932 / 111  
One route 18:0077 / 162  
OCAD: Sprint dnf  
Ocad Sprint! 23:5895 / 177  
sprint... 19:3643 / 152  
a long sprint dnf  
vulcano sprint 2 19:2788 / 188  
Revere Flats dnf  
North Arbor Sprint day1 7:3947 / 152  
Diffucult Sprint (night) dnf  
Sprint 1.9km 34:30120 / 177  
Middle-distance 41:4846 / 139  
Middle 37:1617 / 99  
North Granish Middle Race 28:3088 / 165  
Superseasprint 11:2851 / 147  
multiplayer rocks 2 dnf  
waterlands 2 142:1543 / 67  
Middle-Distance dnf  
volcano lac 22:3297 / 202  
OCAD-Map: Sprint 17:48130 / 225  
Little Mattapanburgtown Woods 6:01140 / 184  
 25:33129 / 218  
 3dnf  
 45:1992 / 218  
abcdefg dnf  
multiplayer rocks 27:2974 / 137  
FartOKsprint 21:4235 / 79  
Middle dnf  
Hill Sprint map / short 42:5298 / 184  
Downhill 2:44114 / 150  
 22:02128 / 309  
 31:5549 / 309  
 41:5325 / 309  
 51:501 / 309  
 61:5215 / 309  
 71:5549 / 309  
 81:5215 / 309  
 91:501 / 309  
 101:516 / 309  
 111:5215 / 309  
Swiss Forest Sprint 20:0797 / 144  
Middleeeeeeeeeeeee dnf  
Edinawick Sprint 11:3554 / 111  
Long Sprint!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! dnf  
waterlands orienteering dnf  
Park-O 23:2554 / 95  
Smog1: The Doctor Came at Dawn dnf  
Smog0: Knock Knock 13:4254 / 150  
North Granish Sprint Final 23:32142 / 208  
North Granish Sprint 22:35141 / 242  
Short Middle 26:1549 / 92  
The Spirit of the Sprint 8:0968 / 140  
15 minutes sprint 19:5769 / 184  
Extreme Green (Green day) dnf  
Super Middle Orienteering 27:5733 / 89  
OCAD: Pine Forest (Middle) 21:5699 / 191  
sprint on fields 20:14104 / 177  
Hill Sprint Intro 12:40152 / 223  
 26:5187 / 332  
Superrace 16:2284 / 123  
sprint 0:021 / 122  
 20:021 / 144  
Mega sprint !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! 0:2711 / 241  
 20:2713 / 332  
 30:2713 / 332  
Shizzle 13:3395 / 127  
short sprint dnf  
4 days - Middle dnf  
4 days - Intro dnf  
Funny? I don't think so! 38:0921 / 60  
OCAD: Pine Forest (Short) 14:0780 / 170  
 213:1765 / 215  
ocad night sprint 15:5645 / 110  
Rock my world 19:2657 / 110  
Short 20:0045 / 100  
Highland Sprint Day 3/Final 15:1841 / 167  
Highland Sprint Day 2 dnf  
Highland sprint Day 1 16:1883 / 146  
Desert sand 17:4065 / 130  
Upper Boylstonfordford2dnf  
Route test G.K Lake dnf  
Ashlandford Sprint 17:1699 / 148  
Happy New Year! dnf  
 2dnf  
Middledistance 2 dnf  
Hello little fellow!! 24:4956 / 98  
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 3 2:5248 / 127  
 23:51120 / 192  
 32:0857 / 192  
 42:0250 / 192  
 51:5437 / 192  
 61:5030 / 192  
 71:5134 / 192  
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 2 1:3223 / 121  
 21:3350 / 171  
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 1 4:3759 / 120  
 24:3481 / 176  
 33:5236 / 176  
short and easy dnf  
fghfhf 27:0325 / 77  
ocad srint fixte 10:43121 / 175  
 29:2419 / 221  
Ocad - golden sprint (2) dnf  
ocad sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Ocad - golden sprint (1) 22:3886 / 196  
OCAD - Silver sprint (2) 31:29108 / 165  
Real sprint! 10:5681 / 158  
East Charlestown 15:5266 / 107  
Ocad - silver sprint (1) 20:1579 / 185  
Random map, 3km, routechoises dnf  
ehhhhhhhhhhhh 23:3729 / 94  
Winter-sprint 13:5736 / 129  
moyenne dist facile dnf  
Eastern Everettfield Middle 41:3113 / 48  
OCAD Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
TheChristmasRace dnf  
 219:3948 / 107  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Night dnf  
Northern Ashland 22:2541 / 67  
Landes - Ocad sprint 20:24127 / 209  
my first sprint217:2829 / 116  
long distance dnf  
OCAD-Sprint 15:0358 / 109  
 214:2575 / 156  
Christmas Longdistance dnf  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Ettap 1 dnf  
sprint tour [20] 20:3023 / 61  
OCAD-Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
sprint tour [19] 15:3235 / 68  
OCAD 27:0347 / 106  
Middle Distance dnf  
Snowy sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
sprint tour [18] dnf  
Huuhkaja II dnf  
D(e)P Grand-Prix WarmUp 19:0839 / 87  
Huuhkaja 21:0165 / 116  
Ocad Fantasy 3 41:0950 / 94  
Longdistance dnf  
Ocad Fantasy 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 311:1641 / 162  
 410:397 / 162  
Ocad Fantasy 8:2377 / 136  
 27:3477 / 203  
 37:0733 / 203  
 4dnf  
 57:1545 / 203  
 66:5718 / 203  
 76:5921 / 203  
Lovely ride 2 dnf  
Lovely ride 1 24:5448 / 91  
1000 m terrain 7:0774 / 105  
 26:169 / 137  
 36:169 / 137  
 46:169 / 137  
Skien OK supersprint 4:061 / 115  
parko Kristiansand 21:0436 / 73  
parschk 27:1035 / 54  
scandinavian sprint dnf  
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 3) 23:1891 / 123  
sprint tour [17] 22:0255 / 64  
sprint tour [16] 15:4553 / 67  
sprint tour [15 and a half] 11:4153 / 78  
Felltowne dnf  
South Trout Steeps dnf  
Snowyville dnf  
Middle 34:5947 / 77  
BRAINTREE [long] dnf  
sprint tour [15] dnf  
sprint tour [14] 17:1849 / 81  
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 2) 11:1188 / 142  
Economy Class 22:5851 / 85  
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 1) 12:1890 / 168  
Sprint race dnf  
sprint tour [13] :P 21:0351 / 96  
sprint tour [12] 22:3857 / 100  
Park O Sprint 2 16:5165 / 124  
Long Sprint dnf  
Night fox dnf  
Purple Hills Challange dnf  
Isfallet Antarctica 2 13:4358 / 121  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint dnf  
 27:25142 / 205  
 3dnf  
 46:42132 / 205  
 5dnf  
 65:41118 / 205  
 74:0269 / 205  
 83:4451 / 205  
 93:3640 / 205  
 103:3333 / 205  
 113:2926 / 205  
Who's the best climber in CF? 3:1622 / 128  
 23:41200 / 380  
 33:32158 / 380  
 43:20119 / 380  
 53:29146 / 380  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint [OCAD] dnf  
Sprint dnf  
Ocad Sprint 17:5160 / 140  
Woodburg Sprint 11:2874 / 117  
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum 2 dnf  
Hour-Challange dnf  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Middel [OCAD] dnf  
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum 20:1797 / 161  
sprint tour [bonus] 19:3335 / 72  
Jimmys 4-days. Day 4-Night dnf  
[final] long (middle) dnf  
Jimmys 4-days. Day 3-Short 15:3567 / 122  
sprint tour [final] 15:4471 / 95  
Jimmys 4-days. Day 2-Middle 21:0986 / 115  
Isfallet Antarctica (real map) 10:5983 / 177  
sprint tour [9] 15:3375 / 103  
OCAD: National Park (Classic) 51:2996 / 140  
Bjørn Ekeberg er søt!!!231:4853 / 177  
Formel 1 7:0917 / 152  
Griggsboro longer middle dnf  
sprint tour [8] 16:5856 / 89  
sprint tour [7] dnf  
up to christmas dnf  
Short Winter-race dnf  
RANDOM- Pomariatown Middle dnf  
Graftonham Pond dnf  
sprint tour [6] 23:0843 / 70  
sprint tour [5] 20:2546 / 95  
I`m Rich, Bitch!!! dnf  
srpint tour [4] dnf  
sprint tour [3] 22:0055 / 120  
sprint tour [2] dnf  
sprint tour [1] dnf  
k, jn cjng dnf  
ANALOG [short] dnf  
ANALOG [sprint] dnf  
Fordhamville Woods dnf  
Sprint for it! 27:10104 / 164  
Strange OCAD Sprint 19:4364 / 190  

All races shown. View recent races.