Catching Features

Blumau - fast one

Open:07:00 Sep 05 2016
Close:07:00 Sep 21 2016
Map:/Blumau CF 1/events/Blumau CF 1/day1/Track 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Different convertion with a fast and open forest, rough open land without trees is fast too, but then there is a big difference to other dense vegetation - very slow. fast convertion so colors don't always fit, and this one is shrinked again ;) enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

141 official (+63 reruns) 4 comments

1. Urhuu Canada rshot 16:50  
2. Rom France VSO 17:54  *****
3. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:55  
4. smed Kenya . 17:57  
5. sas Norway n/a 18:06  *****
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:16  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:27  
8. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:35  
9. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:39  
10. EVERTON Brazil COSM 18:43  *****
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:45  
12. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:47  
13. bruce u Uganda :) 18:52  *****
14. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:58  
15. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 19:02  
16. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 19:09  
17. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 19:10  
18. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 19:17  
18. color Switzerland converter 19:17  
20. perwhite France KLS 19:22  
21. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 19:24  
22. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:35  
23. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:50  
24. georgG Austria OLC Graz 19:56  
25. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 19:57  
26. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 19:58  
27. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:59  
28. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 20:00  
29. mkietis Latvia Ozons 20:01  
30. Rulltrappa Sweden 20:02  
31. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 20:16  
32. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 20:17  
33. FFH Viper French Southern & Antarctic Lands Fryele Fire Hawks 20:20  
34. Uffe Sweden Leksand 20:41  
35. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:43  
36. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:48  
37. minilepre Italy Giambrodi 20:55  
38. B2OBK France KLS 21:06  
39. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:08  
40. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 21:09  
41. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 21:10  
42. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 21:12  
43. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 21:20  
44. Polle Denmark FIF Hillerød 21:22  
45. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 21:27  
46. Trying Sweden 21:34  
47. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:35  
48. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 21:53  
49. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:57  *****
50. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:59  
51. Tyyppix Finland TP 22:01  *****
52. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 22:05  
53. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:09  
54. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 22:18  
54. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 22:18  
56. Casper Skepp Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:19  
57. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 22:41  *****
58. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:48  
59. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 23:02  
60. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 23:06  
61. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 23:17  *****
62. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 23:37  
63. Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero 23:55  
64. mk77 France ze ouineurs 23:57  
65. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 24:09  
65. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 24:09  
67. SERG Russian Federation 24:20  
68. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:32  *****
69. Duk Czech Republic OK Bery 24:34  *****
70. mueller Switzerland olg thun 24:40  
71. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 24:59  
72. lagesaurus Sweden teamSaurus 25:17  
73. Kiri Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 25:34  
74. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:48  
75. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 26:01  
76. jeb France VSO 26:10  
77. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 26:14  
78. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 26:26  
79. OLLE KALLUR Sweden OK ravinen 26:30  
80. oksove Norway Centrum OK 26:44  *****
81. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 26:45  
82. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:46  
83. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 27:14  
84. WeserF China OL-Teamet 27:22  
85. DBS Auguzzti CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 27:26  
86. Louis Haltz France TAD 27:51  
87. BB King Sweden ÖOK 28:01  
88. Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog 28:28  
89. Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O 28:30  
90. gvtoukc France TSN 29:26  
91. PaulP Ireland CUOC 29:39  
92. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 29:55  
92. rik Belgium trol 29:55  
94. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 30:05  
95. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 30:47  
96. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:04  
97. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 31:10  *****
98. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 31:22  
99. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 31:24  *****
100. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:39  
101. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 33:03  
102. Dag Blandkjenn Norway Kristiansand OK 33:15  
103. Jadir Brazil COC 33:43  
104. Granstedt Sweden IK hakarpspojkarna 34:16  
105. billd United States wcoc 34:32  
106. melker361 Sweden ok njudung 34:59  
107. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 35:38  
108. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 36:34  
109. Limbster Sweden Malmö ok 36:42  
110. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 38:02  *****
111. honzau United States SDO 40:59  
112. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 42:45  
113. Boris Uruguay OCOC 45:14  
114. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 47:17  
115. John Vallin3 Sweden OKH 47:25  *****
116. ROGERIO ANTONIO PEREIRA Brazil COGA 52:19  
117. Willy Fjällborg Sweden Stenungsunds OK 60:34  *****
118. michelb France MAR.CO. 71:05  *****
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  *****
tallbit Sweden Bird OK dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
pete Norway Tynset IF dnf  
WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
teme Finland IkNV dnf  
Baklid1 Norway Konnerud dnf  
dingor Italy italia dnf  
Mikko1981 Finland HSU dnf  
DanneKjelle Somalia Balotelli dnf  
Arvid Sweden Hallstahammar dnf