Catching Features

Börsskäret short

Open:08:00 Feb 23 2017
Close:08:00 Mar 10 2017
Map:/Björköby 1.1 8/events/Björköby 1.1 8/day1/Short.course
Created by:HV
Description:This map is from the west coast of Finland. Converted from laser data - fictive small details added. Very flat terrain. Short race as the intro.
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

123 official (+37 reruns) 6 comments

1. DBS Axiie CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 23:03 84.5*****
2. jean France VSO 23:12 84.0*****
3. DBS Oggi CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 23:29 82.9
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:33 82.7
5. color Switzerland converter 23:41 82.2*****
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:42 82.2
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:46 82.0*****
7. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:46 82.0
9. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 23:56 81.4*****
10. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 23:59 81.2
11. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:05 80.9
12. Mr X Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:10 80.6*****
13. smed Kenya . 24:17 80.2
14. El tito Spain Fedoboys SK 24:20 80.0*****
15. perwhite France KLS 24:44 78.8
16. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:50 78.4
16. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 24:50 78.4
18. Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:53 78.3
19. B2OBK France KLS 25:03 77.8
20. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 25:22 76.8
21. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 25:37 76.0
22. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:39 75.9
22. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 25:39 75.9
24. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 25:45 75.6
25. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 25:55 75.2
26. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 26:08 74.5
27. camd New Zealand NWOC 26:09 74.5
28. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 26:10 74.4
29. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 26:12 74.3
30. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 26:13 74.3
31. DBS Auguzzti CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 26:16 74.2
32. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 26:28 73.6
33. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 26:36 73.2
34. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 26:40 73.0
35. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 26:43 72.9
36. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:44 72.9
37. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:51 72.5*****
38. Franzy Untrained Austria WiN Team 26:53 72.5
39. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 26:54 72.4*****
39. Hannibal Ukraine 26:54 72.4
41. jeb France VSO 26:59 72.2
42. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 27:04 72.0
43. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 27:06 71.9
44. Louis Haltz France TAD 27:16 71.4
44. Doktor DGS Sweden Gunsans Gossar 27:16 71.4
46. Uffe Sweden Leksand 27:23 71.1
47. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 27:26 71.0
48. Ben Sand France viking 27:34 70.7
49. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 27:46 70.1*****
50. mk77 France ze ouineurs 28:06 69.3
51. TL Portugal 28:09 69.2
52. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 28:15 68.9
53. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 28:37 68.1
54. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 28:45 67.7
55. John Wick European Union Killers 28:48 67.6
56. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 28:56 67.3
57. Tyyppix Finland TP 29:07 66.9*****
58. andre de veirman Belgium trol 29:15 66.6*****
59. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:17 66.5
60. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 29:27 66.1
61. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:30 66.0*****
61. rePhild Canada Ottawa OC 29:30 66.0*****
63. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 29:35 65.8
64. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 29:38 65.7
65. SERG Russian Federation 29:43 65.5
66. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 29:55 65.1*****
67. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 30:24 64.1
68. runit Canada GHO 30:25 64.0
69. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation 52 30:41 63.5*****
70. OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf 30:49 63.2
71. CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen 30:51 63.1
72. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:03 62.7
73. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 31:54 61.1
74. gvtoukc France TSN 32:03 60.8
75. Ivan Molotkov Canada Ottawa OC 32:09 60.6
76. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 32:59 59.1*****
77. billd United States wcoc 33:05 58.9
78. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 33:18 58.5
79. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 33:37 57.9
80. Sixten Britain Ockelbo 34:03 57.2
81. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 34:56 55.8
82. ur Germany Berlin 35:38 54.7
83. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 35:49 54.4
84. x111xx Russian Federation 36:07 53.9
85. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 36:13 53.8
86. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 36:24 53.5
87. honzau United States SDO 37:41 51.7*****
88. jotape Brazil adaan 38:06 51.1
89. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 38:43 50.3
90. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 38:58 50.0
91. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 40:03 48.6
92. O-Outan France Thai'O 40:05 48.6*****
93. Joanna Australia TT 40:57 47.6
94. Mad Moose France TAF 41:16 47.2*****
95. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 41:34 46.9
96. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 41:50 46.6
97. faure gwenael France VSO 43:27 44.8*****
98. Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o 43:31 44.8
99. Arthur Braga Brazil COSM 44:48 43.5
100. Jadir Brazil COC 44:57 43.3
101. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 46:26 41.9
102. kellspants Wales SBOC 46:54 41.5
103. XAXA74 France ASO 51:06 38.1
104. sander Norway elverum ok 54:11 35.9
105. Boris Uruguay OCOC 55:51 34.9
106. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 59:16 32.9
107. chriscol France COL 63:02 30.9*****
108. SDWeis Brazil Natura CO 65:36 29.7
109. Carolina Delgado Portugal GD4C 131:10 14.8
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf 0.0
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf 0.0
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf 0.0
Jounsan Sweden Kartkompisarna dnf 0.0
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf 0.0
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
draunet Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
Alex_91 Russian Federation Edelveis dnf 0.0
Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow dnf 0.0
Olli Finland TP dnf 0.0
adj97 Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK dnf 0.0
Willy Fjällborg Sweden Stenungsunds OK dnf 0.0
måns björnskiöld Sweden ok roxen dnf