Catching Features

Oronmylly NW short

Open:08:00 May 17 2017
Close:08:00 Jun 01 2017
Map:/Oronmylly NW 1.1 8/events/Oronmylly NW 1.1 8/day1/Short.course
Created by:HV
Description:Old conversion - no changes - short race because of so few races :)
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

94 official (+32 reruns) 2 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:31  *****
2. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 21:39  
3. jean France VSO 22:01  *****
4. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:22  
5. Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:23  
6. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 22:38  
7. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:57  
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:59  
9. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:01  
10. Gswede United States DVOA 23:06  
10. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 23:06  *****
10. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:06  
13. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:09  
14. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 24:09  
15. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 24:21  
16. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:58  
17. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 25:10  
18. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 25:26  
19. Ben Sand France viking 26:19  
20. jpasturiza Brazil COSM 26:21  
21. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:22  
22. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 27:35  
23. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 27:47  
24. O-Outan France Thai'O 28:06  *****
25. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 28:09  
26. Doyle Australia CHOC 28:14  
27. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:19  
28. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:45  
29. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:54  *****
30. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 29:06  
31. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 29:09  
32. rePhild Canada Ottawa OC 29:11  
32. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 29:11  *****
34. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 29:16  *****
35. SERG Russian Federation 29:19  
36. Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK 29:22  
37. Uffe Sweden Leksand 30:00  
38. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 30:26  
39. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 31:20  
40. ur Germany Berlin 31:22  
41. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:45  
42. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 32:09  
43. Sixten Britain Ockelbo 32:36  
44. runit Canada GHO 32:42  
45. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 33:01  
46. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 33:05  
47. Ura Russian Federation 34:02  *****
48. x111xx Russian Federation 34:53  
49. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 36:18  
50. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 36:20  
51. PaulP Ireland CUOC 36:54  
52. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 37:07  
53. mk77 France ze ouineurs 37:11  
54. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 37:38  
55. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 38:00  
56. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 38:02  *****
57. Berget16 Sweden 38:59  
58. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 39:40  *****
59. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 39:57  
60. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 40:48  
61. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 40:54  *****
62. Pakas Japan Pakas OLC 40:56  
63. jeb France VSO 41:34  
64. Mad Moose France TAF 41:53  *****
65. honzau United States SDO 42:31  
66. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 42:33  
67. MisterYes Ukraine 44:10  
68. NibbleUp South Africa RACO 45:56  
69. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 49:19  
70. rik Belgium trol 50:30  
71. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 51:35  
72. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 55:40  
73. Willy Fjällborg Sweden Stenungsunds OK 58:02  
74. monster Seychelles MOON 58:51  *****
75. TR Finland RaLu 61:09  *****
76. kellspants Wales SBOC 64:39  
77. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 65:04  
78. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 66:59  
79. exil Netherlands OL Zuid-Holland 83:40  *****
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol dnf  
Donald Duck Australia ALT dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
SanderArntzen Norway Asker SK dnf  
Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero dnf  
OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Settis01 Sweden OK Tranan dnf  
Arthur Braga Brazil COSM dnf