Catching Features

The 4 marshes - Middle

Open:03:00 Sep 25 2017
Close:06:00 Oct 10 2017
Map:/The 4 marshes/events/The 4 marshes/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Mad Moose
Description:Second and last day of this map. Watch out for trees, I don't know how to make them unhitable. Controls 9 and 13 are superimposed. Have fun! Mad Moose
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

112 official (+32 reruns) 7 comments

1. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 12:13 83.7
2. OBT France KLS 12:19 83.1
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden DödenBakomStyret 12:21 82.8
4. color Switzerland converter 12:31 81.7
5. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 12:39 80.9
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 12:45 80.2
7. Rom France VSO 12:52 79.5
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:23 76.4
9. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:36 75.2
10. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:37 75.1
11. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 13:39 75.0
12. mkietis Latvia Ozons 14:01 73.0
13. B2OBK France KLS 14:03 72.8
13. FFH Viper French Southern & Antarctic Lands Fryele Fire Hawks 14:03 72.8
15. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 14:13 72.0*****
16. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 14:14 71.9
17. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 14:15 71.8*****
18. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 14:19 71.5
19. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 14:20 71.4
20. Jakob Zäll Sweden Hjärnarps OL 14:35 70.2
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:39 69.8
22. Jonas Leandersson Sweden Örkelljunga FK 14:40 69.8*****
23. runit Canada GHO 14:42 69.6
24. Jonas Leandersson 2 Midway Islands Örkelljunga FK 14:43 69.5
24. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 14:43 69.5
26. Mats Norway Halden SK 14:47 69.2
27. Nivut Israel TAO 14:54 68.7
28. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:08 67.6
29. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 15:09 67.5*****
30. Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK 15:11 67.4
31. MalthePoulsen Denmark danmark ok 15:14 67.2
32. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 15:15 67.1
33. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 15:17 66.9
34. Anders Haga Norway Raumar Orientering 15:19 66.8
35. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:38 65.4
36. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 15:41 65.2
37. virre Sweden Hestra IF 15:48 64.8
38. Trying Sweden 15:49 64.7
39. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 15:51 64.6*****
40. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 15:52 64.5*****
41. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 15:53 64.4
42. Jakob Bermuda Hjärnarps OL 16:20 62.6*****
43. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 16:24 62.4
44. Ben Sand France viking 16:30 62.0
45. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 16:40 61.4
46. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 16:51 60.7*****
47. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 17:05 59.9
48. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:08 59.7
48. WST New Zealand HBOC 17:08 59.7
50. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 17:15 59.3
51. jeb France VSO 17:35 58.2
52. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 17:49 57.4
53. Uffe Sweden Leksand 17:50 57.4
54. John Wick European Union Killers 18:21 55.8
54. Ostegnomen Norway Freidig 18:21 55.8
56. PaulP Ireland CUOC 18:32 55.2
57. CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen 18:37 55.0*****
58. U1kan Sweden Umeå OK 18:47 54.5
59. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 19:07 53.5
60. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 19:49 51.6
61. DBS Auguzzti CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 19:53 51.5
62. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 20:16 50.5
63. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 20:21 50.3
64. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 21:11 48.3
65. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 21:13 48.2
66. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:42 47.1
67. ur Germany Berlin 21:51 46.8
68. XAXA74 France ASO 22:05 46.3
69. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 22:36 45.3
70. SERG Russian Federation 23:12 44.1
71. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 24:06 42.5
72. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 24:08 42.4
73. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 25:00 40.9*****
74. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 25:54 39.5
75. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 26:06 39.2
76. kellspants Wales SBOC 26:20 38.9
77. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:24 36.0
78. Noce Italy Polisportiva G. Masi 29:21 34.9
79. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 30:28 33.6
80. HV Finland TP 31:20 32.7*****
81. Jo Even Norway Freidig 32:06 31.9
82. Jadir Brazil COC 32:37 31.4
83. billd United States wcoc 34:14 29.9
84. ArvidJ Sweden HOK 34:25 29.7
85. honzau United States SDO 34:39 29.5
86. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 36:23 28.1
87. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 37:18 27.4
88. Duke Lo Sweden MOK 39:05 26.2*****
89. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 39:32 25.9
90. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 40:22 25.3
91. outsa Uzbekistan HerHu 43:17 23.6
92. Boris Uruguay OCOC 45:26 22.5
93. manzen Yemen UUCO 47:37 21.5
94. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 50:31 20.3
95. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria NSA Siven 81:54 12.5
96. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 93:42 10.9
97. michelb France MAR.CO. 99:10 10.3
the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf 0.0
Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf 0.0
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf 0.0
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf 0.0
Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf 0.0
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf 0.0
Jounsan Sweden Kartkompisarna dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf 0.0
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf 0.0
potetisaksen Rwanda :-) dnf 0.0
sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf 0.0
kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna dnf 0.0
AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start dnf 0.0
Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor dnf 0.0