Catching Features

Middle Distance "Svinesund"

Open:08:00 Mar 26 2018
Close:08:00 Apr 10 2018
Map:/Svinesund/events/Middle Distance/day1/Elite.course
Created by:Poulsen
Description:Middle Distance at the "Svinesund" map *Not converted by myself*
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

109 official (+39 reruns) 6 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:09 101.5
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:25 100.1
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:26 100.1*****
4. Roman France VSO 20:33 99.5
5. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 20:35 99.3
6. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:39 99.0
7. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 20:43 98.7*****
8. smed Kenya . 21:13 96.4
9. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 21:22 95.7*****
9. color Switzerland converter 21:22 95.7
11. B2OBK France KLS 21:35 94.7
12. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:51 93.6
13. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 21:53 93.4*****
14. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 22:06 92.5*****
15. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 22:51 89.5
16. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 23:10 88.3
17. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 23:30 87.0
18. Ben Sand France viking 23:35 86.7
19. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 23:51 85.7*****
20. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:53 85.6
21. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 24:09 84.7
22. Lasse Kokkonen Finland Vaajakosken Tärä 24:13 84.4
23. fryderyk_pryjma Poland KOOVEE 24:15 84.3
24. Søren Thrane Ødum Denmark OK ØST BIRKERØD 24:17 84.2
25. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 24:21 84.0
26. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 24:31 83.4
27. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 25:13 81.1
28. ManuelHorta Sweden MalungsOK 25:22 80.6
29. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 25:27 80.3
30. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 25:32 80.1
31. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 25:38 79.8*****
32. Trying Sweden 25:41 79.6
33. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 26:06 78.3
34. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 26:56 75.9
35. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:57 75.9
36. John Wick European Union Killers 26:58 75.8
37. Uffe Sweden Leksand 27:15 75.0
38. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 27:23 74.7*****
39. WST New Zealand HBOC 27:56 73.2
40. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 28:06 72.8
41. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 28:16 72.3
41. runit Canada GHO 28:16 72.3
43. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 28:21 72.1
44. jeb France VSO 28:22 72.1
45. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:24 72.0
46. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 28:29 71.8
47. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:32 71.7
48. Doyle Australia CHOC 29:03 70.4
49. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 29:17 69.8
50. KirTsar Russian Federation OMC 29:33 69.2*****
51. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 30:03 68.0*****
52. ur Germany Berlin 30:55 66.1
53. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 31:18 65.3*****
54. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 33:32 61.0
55. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 33:37 60.8
56. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 33:50 60.4
57. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:41 59.0*****
58. Gurre Sweden VSOK 36:01 56.8
59. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 37:04 55.2*****
60. honzau United States SDO 37:41 54.3
61. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 38:47 52.7
62. andre de veirman Belgium trol 39:19 52.0*****
63. Mike.N.K Bangladesh 40:32 50.4
64. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 40:57 49.9
65. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 41:01 49.8
66. carlit Spain BO 42:37 48.0*****
67. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 42:45 47.8
68. khalex Russian Federation Personal 43:32 47.0
69. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 45:00 45.4
70. lucaliba Italy crea rossa 46:03 44.4
71. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 46:16 44.2
72. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 48:48 41.9
73. manzen Yemen UUCO 52:32 38.9
74. danv283 Sweden 54:33 37.5*****
75. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 56:17 36.3*****
76. HV Finland TP 58:54 34.7*****
77. Irenuska Angola Toxo 61:45 33.1
78. Jadir Brazil COC 62:28 32.7
79. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 73:37 27.8
80. Newby Scotland ESO 75:02 27.2
81. kellspants Wales SBOC 78:47 26.0
82. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 115:27 17.7*****
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf 0.0
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf 0.0
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf 0.0
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf 0.0
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf 0.0*****
artem Ukraine dnf 0.0
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf 0.0
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf 0.0
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf 0.0
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf 0.0
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf 0.0
D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf dnf 0.0
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf 0.0
bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK dnf 0.0
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
judas98 Sweden Attunda OK dnf 0.0
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf 0.0
CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf 0.0
JOEL BELO Brazil COCAFA dnf  
sander TF Norway elverum ok dnf 0.0
Lakka Australia EN dnf 0.0
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC dnf 0.0
Lucaliba1 Italy OR Crea Rossa dnf 0.0