Catching Features

Larsmo middle

Open:08:00 Oct 28 2018
Close:08:00 Nov 12 2018
Map:/Luoto v0 8/events/Luoto v0 8/day1/Course0.course
Created by:HV
Description:The new map and conversion. Easy middle as the intro. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

94 official (+34 reruns) 3 comments

1. a-haugskott Norway OL Trollelg 29:13 71.2
2. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 29:14 71.2
3. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 29:16 71.1
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:21 70.9*****
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 29:37 70.3
6. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 29:44 70.0
7. color Switzerland converter 30:10 69.0
7. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 30:10 69.0
9. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:11 68.9
10. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:14 68.8
11. B2OBK France KLS 30:15 68.8
12. mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons 30:33  *****
13. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 30:34 68.1
14. perwhite France KLS 30:36 68.0
15. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 30:44 67.7
16. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:03 67.0
17. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 31:06 66.9*****
18. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 31:27 66.2
19. Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 31:36  
20. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 31:38 65.8
21. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 31:39 65.7
22. Lindblom98 (4) Sweden Ok Roxen 31:42  
23. Rulltrappa Sweden 31:58 65.1
24. ManuelHorta (3) Sweden Malungs OK 32:03  
25. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 32:17 64.4*****
26. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 32:26 64.2
27. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 32:34 63.9*****
28. WST (2) New Zealand HBOC 32:51  
29. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 33:00 63.0
30. ManuelHorta Sweden Malungs OK 33:02 63.0
31. show (2) Switzerland Redmachine 33:04  
32. FryDe (2) Poland Koovee 33:09  
33. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 33:10 62.7
34. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 33:11 62.7
35. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 33:16 62.5
36. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 33:20 62.4
37. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 33:24 62.3*****
38. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 33:31 62.1
39. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 33:45 61.6
40. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 33:48 61.6*****
41. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:56 61.3
42. jeb France VSO 34:03 61.1
43. Trying Sweden 34:17 60.7
44. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 34:18 60.7
45. Uffe Sweden Leksand 34:35 60.2
46. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 34:44 59.9
47. SERG Russian Federation 34:46 59.8
48. beerdog (2) Sweden IKHP 34:51  
49. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 34:54 59.6
50. engstrom (2) Sweden OK Orion 35:03  
51. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 35:17 59.0
52. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:34 58.5
53. andre de veirman Belgium trol 35:42 58.3*****
54. show Switzerland Redmachine 35:58 57.8
55. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 36:24 57.2*****
56. Antonio Mariani (2) Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 36:36  
57. minilepre Italy Giambrodi 36:48 56.5
58. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 37:07 56.1*****
59. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 37:15 55.9
60. ur Germany Berlin 37:21 55.7*****
61. Mad Moose France TAF 37:43 55.2
62. John Wick European Union Killers 38:23 54.2
63. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 38:24 54.2*****
64. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 38:29 54.1
65. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 39:04 53.3
66. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 39:06 53.2
67. beerdog (3) Sweden IKHP 39:52  
68. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 40:00 52.0
69. carlit (3) Spain BO 40:22  *****
70. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 40:34 51.3
71. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 40:36 51.2
72. Eerik (5) Czech Republic 40:43  
73. carlit Spain BO 41:08 50.6*****
74. honzau United States SDO 41:14 50.5*****
75. Jadir Brazil COC 41:46 49.8
76. conor Ireland CNOC 42:04 49.5
77. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 42:22 49.1
78. manzen Yemen UUCO 42:27 49.0
79. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 43:07 48.3
80. velichayshiy (2) Russian Federation 111 44:07  
81. bageli Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 44:45 46.5
82. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 45:07 46.1
83. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 45:19 45.9
84. WN Chung (3) Hong Kong HKOC 45:37  
85. rik Belgium trol 45:49 45.4
86. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 46:00 45.2*****
87. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 46:31 44.7
88. Lakka2 Australia EN 46:34 44.7
89. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 47:01  
90. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 47:45 43.6
91. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 48:40 42.8*****
92. kellspants Wales SBOC 48:59 42.5
93. Eerik (4) Czech Republic 49:43  
94. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 49:47 41.8
95. ddavi (2) Mali Coc 50:28  *****
96. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 50:54 40.9
97. rasmus06 Sweden OK Hällen 53:36 38.8*****
98. Gabriel TOD (3) Brazil PAIM 56:00  *****
99. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 57:05 36.4
100. WN Chung (4) Hong Kong HKOC 58:50  
101. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 61:44 33.7*****
102. Eerik Czech Republic 63:24 32.8
103. carlit (2) Spain BO 63:38  *****
104. JohnT3 (2) Sweden OKH 66:26  
105. JohnT3 (3) Sweden OKH 66:39  
106. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria NSA Siven 68:35 30.3
107. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 69:05 30.1
108. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 73:18 28.4
109. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 75:12 27.7*****
110. Alexander B. Russian Federation O-Nika 81:49 25.4
111. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 109:19 19.0
112. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 113:13 18.4
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf 0.0
FryDe Poland Koovee dnf 0.0
12345 Ecuador dnf 0.0
Gabriel TOD Brazil PAIM dnf  *****
Colko Germany Pacers dnf 0.0
Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
HV (2) Finland TP dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Eerik (2) Czech Republic dnf  
ManuelHorta (2) Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Zakhar Navros (2) Russian Federation KONTUR dnf  *****
Gabriel TOD (2) Brazil PAIM dnf  
Lindblom98 (3) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Eerik (3) Czech Republic dnf  
Lindblom98 (5) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf