Catching Features

Isojärvi middle 3

Open:08:00 Dec 27 2018
Close:08:00 Jan 11 2019
Map:/isojarvi 1.1 b 8/events/isojarvi 1.1 b 8/day1/Middle 3.course
Created by:HV
Description:The same conversion as in the previous one. Good luck!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (45 votes)

Results

111 official (+68 reruns) 3 comments

1. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:13  
2. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 30:22  
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:44  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 30:45  
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 30:51  *****
6. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 31:03  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:08  *****
8. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 31:25  
9. teddy Norway KLS 31:40  
10. R.S Italy 31:45  
11. color Switzerland converter 31:52  
12. perwhite France KLS 31:53  *****
13. B2OBK France KLS 32:17  
14. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:40  
15. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 32:45  *****
16. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 32:49  
17. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 32:52  
18. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 32:53  *****
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:06  
20. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 33:42  
21. smed Kenya . 33:44  
22. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 34:06  *****
23. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 34:12  
24. mkietis Latvia Ozons 34:15  *****
25. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 34:26  
26. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 34:35  *****
27. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 34:41  
28. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 34:48  
29. ManuelHorta Sweden Malungs OK 34:58  
30. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 35:03  *****
31. Setthagen. Kenya Pojkskoj 35:16  
32. beerdog Sweden IKHP 35:17  
33. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 35:22  
34. show Switzerland Redmachine 35:25  
35. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 35:59  
35. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 35:59  
37. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 36:08  
38. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 36:14  
39. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 36:26  *****
40. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 36:32  
41. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 36:52  *****
42. Davve Latvia IKHP 37:02  
43. andre de veirman Belgium trol 37:11  *****
44. Mad Moose France TAF 37:16  *****
45. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 37:21  
46. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 37:53  *****
47. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 38:00  
48. Trying Sweden 38:04  
49. John Wick European Union Killers 38:16  *****
50. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 38:26  
51. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 38:36  
52. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 38:47  
53. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 38:58  *****
54. Uffe Sweden Leksand 39:00  
55. Mattias_Beerdog Sweden IKHP 40:09  *****
56. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 40:33  *****
57. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 40:43  *****
58. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 40:47  *****
59. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 41:04  
60. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 41:09  
61. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 41:14  *****
62. SERG Russian Federation 41:46  
63. lagesaurus Sweden teamSaurus 41:49  
64. ur Germany Berlin 42:20  *****
65. AlexanderLubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 42:42  
66. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 42:46  *****
67. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 43:15  
68. Elias Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalen sk 43:16  
69. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 43:50  
70. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 43:55  *****
71. honzau United States SDO 44:26  
72. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 45:35  
73. Lakka2 Australia EN 45:49  
74. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 46:15  *****
75. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 46:18  *****
76. velichayshiy Russian Federation 111 46:54  
77. Cube Austria LAC 47:17  *****
78. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 47:31  *****
79. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 47:47  *****
80. mk77 France ze ouineurs 51:08  
81. O-Outan France Thai'O 51:09  *****
82. manzen Yemen UUCO 51:27  
83. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 54:49  
84. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 55:01  
85. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 55:14  
86. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 56:18  *****
87. Jadir Brazil COC 57:09  
88. yoyo Kenya PFA 60:10  
89. M-T Italy PL O-TEAM 67:17  *****
90. carlit Spain BO 68:49  *****
91. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 74:32  
92. teforp Sweden OK Grip 74:45  *****
93. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 75:53  *****
94. XAXA74 France ASO 79:26  
95. michelb France MAR.CO. 79:57  *****
96. Louison France TOAC 86:53  *****
97. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 89:28  *****
98. Gutz Switzerland OLG Thun 94:50  
99. Vidar Sweden SSOK 104:31  
100. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 135:56  
kellspants Wales SBOC dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Gohu France KLS dnf  
Mornhagen Denmark ok snab dnf  
sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
tim03 Switzerland OLG Hondrich dnf  
rogerc457 United Kingdom tvoc dnf  
Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
Eerik Czech Republic dnf  
Triki United States LAOC dnf  
teiike Myanmar Taiwan dnf