Catching Features

Desert du Carlit day 1

Open:08:00 Jan 03 2019
Close:08:00 Jan 18 2019
Map:/ddc6/events/ddc/day1/Course1.course
Created by:carlit
Description:the impassable cliffs are impassable on the mountains
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

72 official (+50 reruns) 3 comments

1. teddy Norway KLS 41:29  
2. Anton Uhov (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 41:52  
3. B2OBK France KLS 42:03  
4. Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 43:10  
5. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 44:23  
6. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 45:27  
7. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 46:47  *****
8. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 48:05  *****
9. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 48:32  
10. color Switzerland converter 48:51  
11. Trying (2) Sweden 50:01  
12. Davve Latvia IKHP 50:30  
13. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 51:22  *****
14. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 52:04  *****
15. SERG Russian Federation 52:17  
16. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 52:49  
17. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 52:54  
18. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 54:49  
19. Uffe Sweden Leksand 55:45  
20. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 56:06  
21. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 56:15  
22. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 57:14  
23. beerdog Sweden IKHP 57:21  
24. Vidar (2) Sweden SSOK 57:54  *****
25. andre de veirman Belgium trol 58:27  *****
26. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 58:44  
27. John Wick European Union Killers 59:36  
28. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 62:33  
29. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 62:57  
30. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 63:20  
31. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 63:40  *****
32. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 66:16  
33. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 66:17  *****
34. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 67:17  
35. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 70:03  
36. manzen Yemen UUCO 79:15  
37. ddavi Mali Coc 79:55  *****
38. velichayshiy (2) Russian Federation 111 85:31  
39. honzau United States SDO 86:11  
40. Lakka2 Australia EN 88:48  
41. pefor (2) Sweden IFK Enskede 91:52  
42. HV Finland TP 93:22  *****
43. Cube Austria LAC 93:41  *****
44. kellspants Wales SBOC 96:39  
45. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 106:57  
46. perdigao1 (3) Portugal NOC 110:45  *****
47. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 111:03  *****
48. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 111:35  
49. Fluffmaster (2) Austria WAT 119:39  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
M-T Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
flio France velox dnf  
pefor Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR dnf  *****
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  *****
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Eerik Czech Republic dnf  
DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok dnf  
Mad Moose France TAF dnf  
Gutz Switzerland OLG Thun dnf  
ur Germany Berlin dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
joesunley United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
PaulP Ireland CUOC dnf  
bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK dnf  
yoyo Kenya PFA dnf  
smed Kenya . dnf  
BS Denmark Horsens OK dnf  
SonEve03 Norway OL Tønsberg og Omegn dnf  
Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
rik Belgium trol dnf  
WST New Zealand HBOC dnf  
velichayshiy Russian Federation 111 dnf  
yannickw France TAD dnf  
douglas da silva schmitz Brazil COSM dnf  
carlit (2) Spain Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  *****
Oliqi (2) Germany OC Galaxy dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Gutz (2) Switzerland OLG Thun dnf  
Lakka2 (2) Australia EN dnf  
PaulP (2) Ireland CUOC dnf  
perdigao1 (2) Portugal NOC dnf  
Joao Roberto (2) Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Jonas Lange (2) Germany ihw alex dnf  
Skodak (2) Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering dnf  
Snabbfot (2) Sweden IKHP dnf  
Torgny (2) Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Irene (2) Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
ArvidJ (2) Sweden SSOK dnf  
sunny (2) United States dead dnf  
SloppyJoe (2) Denmark Hamburger FC dnf  
Aita (2) Spain Limiactiva dnf  
svertu (2) Belize svertu dnf  
Felloop (2) Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
carlit (3) Spain Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Gutz (3) Switzerland OLG Thun dnf  
Torgny (3) Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  *****
ArvidJ (3) Sweden SSOK dnf  
SloppyJoe (3) Denmark Hamburger FC dnf  
Jonas Lange (3) Germany ihw alex dnf  
Gutz (4) Switzerland OLG Thun dnf  
Torgny (4) Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
ArvidJ (4) Sweden SSOK dnf  
Gutz (5) Switzerland OLG Thun dnf  
ArvidJ (5) Sweden SSOK dnf  
Gutz (6) Switzerland OLG Thun dnf  
ArvidJ (6) Sweden SSOK dnf  
Gutz (7) Switzerland OLG Thun dnf  
ArvidJ (7) Sweden SSOK dnf  
ArvidJ (8) Sweden SSOK dnf  
ArvidJ (9) Sweden SSOK dnf  
ArvidJ (10) Sweden SSOK dnf